Catching Features

May No 4

Open:07:00 May 06 2016
Close:07:00 May 14 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben D/events/Platte-Dürrgraben D/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Platte-Dürrgraben, Short, WT: ~22, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

82 official (+30 reruns) 2 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:10  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:43  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:45  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  *****
5. smed Kenya . 22:59  
6. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:07  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:09  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:10  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:10  
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:14  
11. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:26  *****
12. perwhite France KLS 23:29  
13. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:38  
13. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:38  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:40  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
17. teme Finland IkNV 23:41  
18. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 23:45  
19. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:47  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:02  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 24:05  
22. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:18  
23. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:21  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:31  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:32  *****
26. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 24:35  
27. Rom France VSO 24:36  
28. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 24:38  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:39  
30. jeb France VSO 24:42  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:51  *****
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:52  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:01  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:09  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:19  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 25:23  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:43  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:49  
39. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
40. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 26:01  
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:03  *****
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:05  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 26:08  
44. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 26:09  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:10  
46. SERG Russian Federation 26:19  
47. wtawtaw European Union 27:00  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:20  *****
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:25  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:32  *****
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:35  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:40  
53. Trying Sweden 27:51  
54. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 27:54  
55. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 28:14  
56. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 28:18  
57. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 28:30  
58. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 28:31  
59. ur Germany Berlin 29:40  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:00  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:47  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:55  *****
63. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:25  
64. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 33:15  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:25  
66. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 34:02  
67. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 34:42  
68. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 35:14  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:36  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:37  
71. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:17  
72. danilo Serbia magic map 40:58  
73. smaug Croatia ekipa 41:13  *****
74. HV Finland TP 41:20  *****
75. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 44:00  
76. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:14  
77. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 48:44  *****
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:55  
79. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 65:17  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf