Catching Features

Sprint training 3

Open:06:00 Jun 05 2016
Close:06:00 Jun 20 2016
Map:/SprintTraining3/events/SprintTraining3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Again- easy to execute, not so easy to find shortest RC.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

114 official (+66 reruns) 7 comments

1. smed Kenya . 19:50  
1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:50  
3. mueller Switzerland olg thun 19:54  
4. math42 France NOSE 19:58  
5. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 20:09  *****
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:20  *****
7. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 20:22  
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:25  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:25  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:34  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:35  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:36  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:36  
14. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:37  
15. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 20:41  
16. color Switzerland converter 20:42  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:45  
18. bruce u Uganda :) 20:46  
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:48  
19. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:48  *****
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:51  *****
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 20:54  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 20:54  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:56  
25. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 21:03  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:05  
26. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:05  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:06  
29. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:08  
30. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:09  
30. Tyyppix Finland TP 21:09  *****
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:12  
33. R.S Italy 21:17  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:17  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:18  
35. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 21:18  
37. BCN Brazil CBO 21:19  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:21  
38. Rom France VSO 21:21  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:25  
41. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:29  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:30  
43. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 21:31  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:32  
45. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 21:33  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:42  
46. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 21:42  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:43  
48. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:43  
48. svertu Belize svertu 21:43  
51. Trying Sweden 21:45  
51. aas Norway Asker SK 21:45  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:47  
54. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:49  
55. WeserF China OL-Teamet 21:50  
56. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 21:54  
57. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:57  
57. oksove Norway Centrum OK 21:57  *****
57. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 21:57  
60. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 21:58  
61. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 21:59  *****
62. Spurrill Australia BBB 22:02  
63. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:06  
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 22:12  
65. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:15  
66. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 22:25  
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:29  *****
68. BjornBorg Sweden ATP 22:32  
69. JEsteven Norway Freidig 22:34  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 22:41  *****
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:04  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:05  *****
73. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 23:19  
74. SERG Russian Federation 23:26  
74. andres Spain COV 23:26  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:36  
77. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:38  
78. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 23:42  *****
79. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 23:47  *****
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:55  
81. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 24:22  
82. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:31  
83. gustavlarson Sweden y7 25:17  
84. Parachute Uruguay FUO 25:37  
85. schelli Portugal coc 25:41  
86. MisterYes Ukraine 26:02  
87. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 26:06  
88. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 26:07  
89. Colko Germany Pacers 26:15  *****
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 27:30  
91. tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich 28:41  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:56  
93. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 30:07  
94. dingor Italy italia 30:29  
95. Olle73 Sweden Ale Gubbs 30:44  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:13  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Lars_Erik Hasler Sweden Surahammars SOK dnf  
Matti johansson Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf