Catching Features

[OCAD] Ramlaklint2

Open:07:00 Jan 19 2009
Close:06:45 Feb 04 2009
Map:/Ramlaklint_2/events/Ramlaklint_2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:A varied course in an area very alike the previous one. Who makes the best routecoices? Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (62 votes)

Results

247 official (+57 reruns) 29 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:45  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:53  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:00  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:05  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:13  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:15  *****
7. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:21  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:37  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:38  
10. Thorne Finland JRV 25:56  *****
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:59  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:59  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:04  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:04  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:10  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:18  
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:21  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:21  
19. Julien_ France COTS 26:28  *****
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:32  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 26:42  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:46  *****
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:48  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:00  *****
25. too fast! France theteam 27:07  *****
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:13  *****
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:13  *****
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:20  
29. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:25  *****
30. MH Norway NTNUI 27:27  
31. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:31  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:32  
33. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:35  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:41  *****
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:47  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:49  *****
37. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:53  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:54  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:00  
40. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:03  *****
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:06  
42. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:07  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:11  
44. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 28:18  
45. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:23  
46. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:26  
47. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:34  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:43  
49. sone Sweden Näset 28:50  
50. smed Kenya . 28:54  
50. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:54  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:56  
53. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 29:01  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:03  *****
55. Axwell Sweden O^2 29:07  *****
55. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:07  
57. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:09  
58. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:12  *****
59. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:14  *****
60. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:16  
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:26  
62. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:34  
62. Utt Sweden OK Computer 29:34  *****
64. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:39  
65. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:46  
66. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:48  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:49  *****
68. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:50  
69. color Switzerland converter 30:04  
70. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:05  
71. Ben Sand France viking 30:10  
72. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:15  
73. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:21  
74. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 30:22  
75. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 31:05  
76. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 31:08  
77. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 31:10  *****
78. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:18  
79. Wasted Sweden IFK 31:19  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 31:34  
81. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:50  
81. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 31:50  
83. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:59  
84. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:03  
85. snabus Somalia Sporro 32:11  
86. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:23  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:25  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 32:30  *****
89. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:41  
90. sas Norway n/a 32:56  *****
91. --- Suriname --- 32:58  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:58  *****
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:05  
94. William Sweden Saik 33:10  
94. AR Sweden IKHP 33:10  
96. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:22  
97. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 33:24  
98. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 33:26  
99. TottaNN Sweden tgok 33:39  
100. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 33:44  
101. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:45  
102. simzet Norway NTNUI 33:47  *****
103. gvtoukc France TSN 34:10  *****
104. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 34:14  
105. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:17  
106. anderfo Norway NTNUI 34:41  *****
107. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:45  *****
108. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 34:57  
109. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:00  *****
110. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:10  
111. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:11  
112. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 35:16  *****
113. MapRunner Great Britain HH 36:27  *****
114. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 36:28  *****
115. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 36:30  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:41  
117. Mitsku Finland 37:13  *****
118. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:25  *****
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:30  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:34  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:43  
122. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:45  
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:54  
124. gab France vhso 38:12  
125. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 38:14  
126. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:17  
127. samus Croatia hoka hei 38:38  *****
128. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 38:51  
129. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 38:56  *****
130. Akva Ukraine Odessa 38:57  *****
131. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 39:01  *****
132. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:17  
133. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:19  *****
134. agustincb Spain Calasparra 39:31  
135. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:40  
136. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 40:24  *****
137. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:28  *****
138. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 40:39  
139. Trying Sweden 41:50  
140. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 41:55  
141. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 42:03  *****
142. SERG Russian Federation 42:36  
143. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 43:07  
144. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:30  *****
145. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 44:10  
146. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 44:26  
147. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 44:38  
148. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 45:09  
149. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 45:18  
150. brento Canada YOA 46:38  
151. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 47:12  
152. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 48:09  
153. juls France 6911 48:41  
154. Brent Langbakk Canada YOA 48:56  
155. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 48:57  *****
156. bminot France alco 49:21  
157. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 49:35  
158. freddyg Togo guy 49:56  
159. Steve Smith United States BAOC 50:03  *****
160. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:01  
161. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 51:21  
162. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 52:05  
163. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 52:30  
164. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 53:30  
165. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:39  
166. Outlander Ireland GEN 56:02  
167. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 57:33  
168. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 58:10  
169. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 58:41  
170. Pwallin Sweden Falköping AIK OK 62:02  
171. MishaMatveev United States QOC 64:21  
172. Storesandgubben Norway Express 71:52  
173. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:13  
174. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 73:57  
175. Shrek Fiji OK Träsket 77:41  
176. rjm United States NEOH 77:52  
177. Deep Woods Austria 78:56  
178. Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual 80:01  
179. PStromme United States MNOC 83:22  
180. michelb France MAR.CO. 85:10  
181. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 85:45  
182. Dolev Israel modi'in 92:51  
183. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 98:05  
184. mjh Australia PO-A 98:13  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Martin S Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
paultodd United Kingdom LOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
woody Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  *****
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf