Catching Features

Januari Cup 3 (Februari)

Open:03:00 Feb 02 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 15 2009
Map:/Leksand_south-east/events/Leksand_south-east/day1/course1.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:Convertion by Stampfo and course by me =) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

152 official (+22 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:27  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:35  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:44  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:59  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 29:06  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:12  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:14  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:19  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:21  *****
10. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 29:31  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:31  *****
12. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:32  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:33  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:37  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:40  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:41  
17. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:43  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:43  *****
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:47  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:50  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:54  
22. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:57  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:59  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:08  
25. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 30:10  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:13  *****
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:18  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:22  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:25  *****
30. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 30:26  *****
31. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 30:29  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:38  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:40  *****
34. Ben Sand France viking 30:42  
35. Aakoo Finland 30:44  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:48  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:57  *****
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:02  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:09  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:14  *****
41. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:15  
42. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:17  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:19  
43. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:19  
45. SV Finland VaHa 31:23  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:28  *****
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:29  
48. smed Kenya . 31:31  
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:36  *****
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:43  
51. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:49  *****
52. William Sweden Saik 31:56  
52. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:56  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:04  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:08  *****
56. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:13  
57. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 32:20  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 32:40  *****
59. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:41  
60. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:44  *****
61. Utt Sweden OK Computer 32:53  
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 32:56  
62. Pardal Finland Lynx 32:56  
64. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:57  
65. MH Norway NTNUI 32:59  
66. too fast! France theteam 33:04  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:07  
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:10  *****
69. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:20  *****
70. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:26  
71. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:41  *****
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:42  
73. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:46  
74. sone Sweden Näset 33:49  
75. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:51  *****
76. Thorne Finland JRV 34:27  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:27  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:27  *****
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:31  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 34:36  
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 35:49  *****
82. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:50  
83. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:52  
84. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:53  *****
85. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 36:00  
85. Axwell Sweden O^2 36:00  *****
87. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:30  
88. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:42  *****
89. SERG Russian Federation 37:19  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:20  
91. jeb France VSO 38:08  
92. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 38:15  
93. freddyg Togo guy 38:49  
94. anderfo Norway NTNUI 39:02  *****
95. rjm United States NEOH 39:22  
96. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 39:34  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:36  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:58  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:15  *****
99. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 40:15  *****
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:23  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:49  
103. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 41:40  
104. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 41:55  
104. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 41:55  
106. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:58  
107. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:10  
108. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 43:20  
109. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 44:26  
110. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:36  
111. honzau United States SDO 45:01  *****
112. bminot France alco 45:10  *****
113. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 45:42  *****
114. Steve Smith United States BAOC 47:01  
115. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 47:07  
116. kajari Finland 47:52  
117. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 50:14  
118. mjh Australia PO-A 50:29  *****
119. brento Canada YOA 51:05  
120. Linus Sweden 51:36  
121. gvtoukc France TSN 53:24  
122. mlyons United States ROC 53:45  
123. agustincb Spain Calasparra 54:54  
124. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 56:30  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:54  
126. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:16  
127. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 72:23  
128. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 72:30  
129. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 78:57  
130. powidman Sweden ymer 85:06  
131. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 93:52  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
dieter marinus Belgium trol dnf