Catching Features

Januari Cup 3 (Februari)

Open:03:00 Feb 02 2009
Close:08:00 Feb 15 2009
Map:/Leksand_south-east/events/Leksand_south-east/day1/course1.course
Created by:Karl D
Description:Convertion by Stampfo and course by me =) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

152 official (+22 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:27  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:35  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:44  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:59  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 29:06  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:12  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:14  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:19  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:21  *****
10. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 29:31  
10. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 29:31  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:31  *****
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:32  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:33  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:37  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:40  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:41  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:43  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:43  *****
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:47  
21. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 29:49  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:50  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:54  
24. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:57  
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:59  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:08  
27. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 30:10  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:13  *****
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:18  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:22  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 30:25  *****
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 30:26  *****
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 30:29  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:38  
35. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:40  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 30:42  
37. Aakoo Finland 30:44  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:48  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:57  *****
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 31:02  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:09  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:14  *****
43. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:15  
44. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:17  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:19  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:19  
47. SV Finland VaHa 31:23  
48. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:28  *****
49. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:29  
50. smed Kenya . 31:31  
51. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:36  *****
52. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:43  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:49  *****
54. William Sweden Saik 31:56  
54. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:56  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:04  
57. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:08  *****
58. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:13  
59. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 32:20  
60. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 32:21  
60. jacks (2) Sweden GMOK 32:21  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 32:40  *****
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:41  
64. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:44  *****
65. Utt Sweden OK Computer 32:53  
66. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 32:56  
66. Pardal Finland Lynx 32:56  
68. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:57  
69. MH Norway NTNUI 32:59  
70. too fast! France theteam 33:04  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:07  
72. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 33:08  
73. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 33:10  *****
74. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:20  *****
75. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:26  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:41  *****
77. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:42  
78. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:46  
79. sone Sweden Näset 33:49  
80. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:51  *****
81. Thorne Finland JRV 34:27  *****
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:27  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:27  *****
84. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:31  
85. julien France coatarmor 29 34:36  
86. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 35:30  
87. samus Croatia hoka hei 35:49  *****
88. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:50  
89. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 35:52  
90. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:53  *****
91. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 36:00  
91. Axwell Sweden O^2 36:00  *****
93. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:30  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:42  *****
95. SERG Russian Federation 37:19  
96. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:20  
97. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 37:31  
98. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 37:35  
99. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 37:50  
100. jeb France VSO 38:08  
101. Trying (2) Sweden 38:09  
102. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 38:15  
103. freddyg Togo guy 38:49  
104. anderfo Norway NTNUI 39:02  *****
105. rjm United States NEOH 39:22  
106. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 39:29  *****
107. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 39:34  
108. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:36  *****
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:58  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:15  *****
110. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 40:15  *****
112. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:23  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:49  
114. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 41:40  
115. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 41:55  
115. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 41:55  
117. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 41:58  
118. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:10  
119. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 43:20  
120. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 44:26  
121. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:36  
122. honzau United States SDO 45:01  *****
123. bminot France alco 45:10  *****
124. Ben Sand (2) France viking 45:15  
125. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 45:42  *****
126. Steve Smith United States BAOC 47:01  
127. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 47:07  
128. kajari Finland 47:52  
129. David Arborelius Sweden IS Kullen 50:14  
130. mjh Australia PO-A 50:29  *****
131. brento Canada YOA 51:05  
132. Linus Sweden 51:36  
133. gvtoukc France TSN 53:24  
134. mlyons United States ROC 53:45  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 54:54  
136. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 56:30  
137. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:54  
138. GetLost (3) Belgium Trol 59:47  
139. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 60:21  
140. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 62:39  *****
141. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 69:16  
142. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 72:23  
143. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 72:30  
144. yonigr (4) Israel IZRAEL 72:55  
145. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 78:57  
146. powidman Sweden ymer 85:06  
147. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 93:52  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
dieter marinus Belgium trol dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
GetLost (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
yonigr (3) Israel IZRAEL dnf