Catching Features

[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 28 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2009
Map:/vid 10 Comp/events/Vidingsjö SO/day1/Comp - Middle.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Middle disance from Vidingsjö, South of Linköping. This time more open forest. Powerlines are missing, and impassable things on the map (cliffs, impassable marshes etc.) are impassable. Have fun!! WT:~18.30
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

150 official (+43 reruns) 21 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:44  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:46  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:05  *****
5. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 20:16  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 20:19  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:27  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:29  
9. Korik Ukraine 20:33  *****
10. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:39  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:44  
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:53  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:57  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:57  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:00  
17. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:09  
18. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
19. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 21:23  
20. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:24  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:25  *****
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:30  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:34  
24. Robert Tellvik (3) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:35  *****
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:39  
26. Board Norway NTNUI 21:46  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:51  *****
28. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:54  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:00  *****
29. andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 22:00  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:11  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:11  
33. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:14  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:22  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
35. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 22:23  *****
37. Aakoo Finland 22:26  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:45  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:48  
41. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:50  *****
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:04  
43. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:05  
44. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 23:11  
45. Julien_ (2) France COTS 23:16  
46. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:26  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:26  
49. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:34  
50. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:38  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:41  
52. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 23:46  *****
53. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:57  
54. Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:58  *****
55. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:01  *****
55. thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:01  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:02  
58. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:13  
59. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:21  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:23  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 24:23  
62. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:32  
63. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:34  
64. MH Norway NTNUI 24:43  *****
65. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:44  
66. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:46  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:46  
68. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:49  
69. teddy Norway KLS 24:51  
70. Olof Larén-Sandgren (3) Sweden Växjö OK 24:52  
71. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:53  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 24:55  *****
72. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 24:55  
74. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 24:57  
75. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:58  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:01  
77. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:02  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  *****
79. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:24  
80. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 25:27  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:31  
82. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 25:32  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:36  
84. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:44  *****
85. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 25:55  
85. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:55  
87. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:56  *****
88. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:10  *****
89. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:15  
90. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:20  
91. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:31  
92. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 26:38  
93. iansmith (4) United States CSU 26:40  
94. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:43  
95. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:45  
96. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:46  *****
97. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:48  
98. manuel Spain ALCON 27:37  
99. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:41  *****
100. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
101. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:56  
102. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:06  
103. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 28:08  
104. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:10  *****
105. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 28:15  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:16  
107. yann France EMHM 28:20  
108. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 28:44  *****
109. Segisteg Sweden 28:56  
110. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:09  
111. Ben Sand France viking 29:11  
111. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:11  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:26  *****
114. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:29  *****
115. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 29:37  
116. iansmith (3) United States CSU 30:09  
117. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:37  
118. Hjojo Sweden OL4 30:39  *****
119. Elina Sweden 30:53  
120. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:06  
121. jeb France VSO 31:32  
122. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:01  *****
123. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:10  
124. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 32:12  
125. ddavi Mali Coc 32:53  
126. gvtoukc France TSN 33:09  
127. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:11  
128. honzau United States SDO 33:19  *****
129. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 34:01  
130. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:06  
131. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:36  
132. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 35:03  *****
133. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:06  
134. sarah_ (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 35:31  *****
135. iansmith United States CSU 35:32  
136. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:55  
137. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 36:10  
138. barbichou (2) France LIFCO 36:17  
139. test2 (2) East Timor test2 36:21  
140. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:32  *****
141. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 36:36  *****
142. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:16  
143. querem France orientalp 37:58  *****
144. songrunner United States OLOU 38:09  
145. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 40:28  
146. tichym (5) Czech Republic tjh 40:35  
147. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:46  
148. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:04  
149. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:15  
150. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 43:22  
151. Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor 43:24  
152. Linus Sweden 43:50  *****
153. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 44:02  
154. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 44:18  
155. WannaTry France NoClub 48:54  
156. zajic (2) Czech Republic ABM 49:04  *****
157. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 49:40  
158. AYZ Canada FWOC 49:43  
159. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 51:12  *****
160. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 57:30  
161. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 58:35  
162. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 63:09  *****
163. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 66:57  *****
164. Ura Russian Federation 68:31  *****
165. loloavelo France chtiaventure 70:37  
166. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 72:07  
167. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:14  
168. cwgray United States UNO 76:23  
169. jb Senegal FIK 127:47  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  *****
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
iansmith (2) United States CSU dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh dnf