Catching Features

Skien-Oslo Part 3

Open:08:00 Feb 05 2010
Close:08:00 Feb 20 2010
Map:/Aletjern/events/Aletjern/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:This one from Aletjern. On the way to last ctrl it seems like one contour is wrong but it isn't, I've checked it. WT: 23?
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

190 official (+48 reruns) 29 comments

1. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 23:33  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:07  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:08  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:21  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:22  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:23  *****
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:34  *****
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:35  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:39  *****
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:45  *****
10. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:45  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:46  *****
13. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:51  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:55  *****
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:10  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:14  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 25:19  
18. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:20  
19. Korik Ukraine 25:31  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:33  
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:35  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:48  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:51  *****
24. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:54  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:00  
25. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:00  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:05  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 26:16  
29. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:20  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:22  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:22  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:28  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 26:33  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:35  
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:43  
36. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:52  *****
37. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:53  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:54  
39. Jochen Sweden GMOK 27:09  *****
40. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 27:11  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:15  
42. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:23  *****
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:26  *****
44. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:45  
45. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:32  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:57  
47. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:06  
48. JH Finland MS Parma 29:16  
49. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 29:19  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:20  
51. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:34  *****
52. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:41  *****
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:42  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:46  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:58  
56. SV Finland VaHa 30:04  
57. rowan Britain CF 30:13  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:19  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:44  
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:55  
61. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:58  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:05  
63. Heggo Sweden OL4 31:19  *****
64. BLegg United States ORCA 31:31  
65. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 31:41  *****
66. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 31:52  *****
67. jeb France VSO 31:54  
68. m-a Norway kil 32:27  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:51  *****
70. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 33:04  
71. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 33:16  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:24  
73. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 33:32  
73. iansmith United States CSU 33:32  
75. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:44  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:44  *****
77. Trying Sweden 34:47  
78. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 35:04  *****
78. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 35:04  
80. Ulf Norway Frol IL 35:07  
81. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:11  *****
82. ais United Kingdom syo 35:22  *****
83. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 35:31  *****
84. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 35:34  *****
85. lynxet France GO78 35:38  *****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:47  
87. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 35:57  *****
88. yann France EMHM 36:06  
89. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 37:07  *****
90. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 37:25  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:47  *****
91. Cristina United States TSN 37:47  *****
93. liske Belgium ARDOC 38:00  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:18  
95. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 38:20  *****
96. honzau United States SDO 38:23  *****
97. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:26  *****
98. Segisteg Sweden 38:31  
99. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 38:37  
100. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:11  
101. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 39:29  
102. Elina Sweden 40:04  
103. meike Germany OC Schwaben 40:09  *****
104. ... Switzerland OK 41:43  
105. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 42:01  
106. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 42:36  
107. freddyg Togo guy 42:47  
108. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:33  
109. Joel Sweden SOK68 44:25  *****
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:30  *****
111. gvtoukc France TSN 45:12  
112. Linus Sweden 46:11  
113. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 46:12  *****
114. MishaMatveev United States QOC 46:17  
115. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 48:07  
116. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 48:22  *****
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:56  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 49:48  
119. jp Roger France Marco 50:03  
120. mjh Australia PO-A 50:08  
121. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 50:40  
122. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 51:03  
123. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 51:52  
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:56  *****
125. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 56:34  
126. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 56:47  
127. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 58:47  
128. Orientaman Spain ALCON 63:58  
129. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 67:15  
130. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:15  
130. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 70:15  
132. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 73:41  
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 76:57  *****
134. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 83:59  
135. cwgray United States UNO 84:52  
136. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 102:57  
137. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 119:33  
138. faure gwenael France VSO 139:06  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
hanne v Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
leinadw Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
007 Norway express dnf