Catching Features

Zudoku 1

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2010
Close:07:45 Feb 26 2010
Map:/Zudoku/events/Zudoku/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Some competitions . . Have fun
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (71 votes)

Results

228 official (+66 reruns) 26 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:04  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:11  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:18  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:23  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:31  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:34  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:36  *****
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:48  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:51  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:55  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  *****
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:11  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:14  *****
14. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:15  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:31  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:33  
16. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:33  
18. Korik Ukraine 16:38  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:43  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:47  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:50  *****
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:51  
23. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:53  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:57  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:58  
25. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:58  
27. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:02  
27. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:02  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:05  
30. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 17:06  *****
30. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:06  
32. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
33. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 17:09  *****
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:10  
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:15  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:18  
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:26  *****
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 17:40  *****
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:42  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:43  
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:45  *****
43. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:46  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:48  *****
45. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 17:57  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:58  
47. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:00  
48. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:18  *****
49. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:23  *****
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:40  
50. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:40  
52. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:44  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:46  *****
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:49  *****
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:49  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:51  *****
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:52  
58. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 18:52  *****
60. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:53  
61. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:54  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:59  
62. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:59  *****
64. MH Norway NTNUI 19:00  
65. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:01  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:03  
67. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:07  
67. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:07  
67. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:07  
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:09  
71. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:10  *****
72. BLegg United States ORCA 19:11  
73. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:13  
74. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:21  *****
75. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:23  
76. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 19:24  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:26  
78. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:27  
79. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:30  *****
80. yann France EMHM 19:34  
81. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:37  
82. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:38  
83. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 19:44  
84. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:48  
84. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:48  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:50  *****
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:52  
87. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:52  
89. William Sweden Saik 20:00  
89. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:00  
91. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:01  *****
92. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:05  
92. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:05  
92. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:05  
95. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:06  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:06  
97. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:09  *****
98. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 20:18  *****
99. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:26  
100. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:28  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:28  
102. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 20:34  
103. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:37  
104. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 20:39  
105. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
105. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:40  
107. rowan Britain CF 20:42  
107. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 20:42  
109. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:43  
110. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 20:52  
111. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:57  
112. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:59  *****
113. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:03  *****
114. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:19  
115. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 21:31  *****
116. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:44  
117. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:54  
118. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:55  *****
119. kajari Finland 21:58  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:02  
120. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:02  *****
122. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:03  
122. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:03  
124. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 22:07  
125. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:15  
126. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:24  
127. ais United Kingdom syo 22:29  *****
128. Segisteg Sweden 22:32  
128. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 22:32  *****
130. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 22:43  
131. Trying Sweden 22:46  
132. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:56  
133. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:57  
133. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:57  *****
135. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:00  
136. jeb France VSO 23:02  
137. gvtoukc France TSN 23:05  *****
137. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 23:05  *****
139. A_Child United States GMOC 23:06  
140. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:18  *****
141. iansmith United States CSU 23:24  
142. Elina Sweden 23:39  
143. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:40  *****
144. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:44  
145. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:06  
146. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:15  
147. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:23  
148. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:29  *****
149. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 24:51  
150. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:58  
151. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:13  
152. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 25:14  
153. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:23  *****
154. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:38  *****
155. Storesandgubben Norway Express 26:39  *****
156. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 26:49  
157. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:56  
158. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 27:12  *****
159. SV Finland VaHa 27:37  
160. Linus Sweden 28:14  
161. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 28:16  
162. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:36  *****
163. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 28:38  
164. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:42  
165. jp Roger France Marco 28:50  *****
166. honzau United States SDO 29:16  *****
167. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 29:33  *****
168. freddyg Togo guy 29:39  
169. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 29:53  *****
170. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:58  
170. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 29:58  
172. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:21  *****
173. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 30:27  
174. BeN'O France COCS 30:52  *****
175. Rejler Denmark SOK 31:03  
176. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 31:22  
177. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:52  
178. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:18  *****
179. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 32:40  
180. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:44  
181. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:52  *****
182. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:25  
183. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 33:34  
184. Orientaman Spain ALCON 33:46  
185. jamesmili France asope 34:24  
186. Marie-Jo Perec Guadeloupe Pointe a Pitre Orientation 34:48  
187. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 35:02  *****
188. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 35:16  *****
189. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:31  
190. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:01  
191. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 36:55  
192. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:14  
193. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 38:27  
194. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 39:31  
195. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 40:27  
196. MishaMatveev United States QOC 40:32  
197. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 40:58  *****
198. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 41:09  
199. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 41:58  
200. Boris Uruguay OCOC 45:51  
201. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 48:44  
202. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 49:23  
203. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 50:13  
204. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:15  
205. roma444 Russian Federation universal 51:16  
206. Frodex Norway Skien OK 55:56  
207. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 56:37  
208. cwgray United States UNO 57:36  
209. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 57:49  *****
210. andres Spain COV 67:06  
211. faure gwenael France VSO 87:59  *****
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Wind Runner Canada FWOC dnf  
j Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
andrey Ukraine dnf