Catching Features

Orionstugan South - Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 14 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 19 2010
Map:/Kråk-Hälj-Färsk ocd 8/events/Orionstugan South/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Again; have fun out there. Will be weird contours at one control, but unless you're completely off balance, it shouldn't affect your race. Go Go Gadget Running!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

193 official (+68 reruns) 29 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:10  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:26  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:32  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:38  *****
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:52  
7. Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK 16:17  
8. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 16:28  
9. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 16:31  
10. Martin_Regborn (2) Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:37  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:41  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:44  
14. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:45  *****
15. Théo France JOG 16:50  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:51  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:54  *****
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:06  
18. BeN'O France COCS 17:06  *****
20. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:14  *****
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:14  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:25  *****
23. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:25  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:29  *****
26. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  
27. OBT France KLS 17:39  *****
28. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:46  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:47  
30. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
31. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 18:03  
33. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 18:07  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:09  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:20  
35. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:20  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:32  *****
38. lucasbasset France JOG 18:33  
39. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:42  
40. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:43  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:44  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:45  
43. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:47  *****
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:53  
45. Revo (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 18:54  
46. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:55  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:09  
48. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 19:11  
49. sas Norway n/a 19:13  
50. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:16  
51. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:17  
52. beeker New Zealand papo 19:31  
53. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:32  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:36  
54. SV Finland VaHa 19:36  
54. Ben Sand France viking 19:36  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:37  
58. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:38  
59. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:40  
60. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:42  
61. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:46  
62. test2 (2) East Timor test2 19:47  
63. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 19:49  
64. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:50  
65. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:01  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:09  *****
66. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:09  
68. fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:14  *****
69. Ours du 69 France JOG 20:27  
70. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:28  
71. Jocke78 Sweden 20:30  
72. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:33  *****
73. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 20:35  
74. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 20:41  *****
74. Val (2) France Orient'alp 20:41  
76. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:47  *****
77. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:53  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:58  
79. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:02  
80. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:07  
81. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:09  
81. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 21:09  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:13  
84. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 21:26  *****
85. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:29  *****
86. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:31  *****
87. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 21:35  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 21:40  
89. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:43  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:43  
89. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:43  *****
92. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 21:45  
93. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:05  
94. Blomerik England OAS 22:07  
95. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:14  *****
96. rowan Britain CF 22:19  
97. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:32  
98. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 22:37  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:44  
100. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:50  *****
100. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:50  
100. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:50  
103. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:54  
104. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:02  
104. Mariana Moreira (2) Portugal CPOC 23:02  
106. jolly rogers Australia 23:18  
107. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:21  
108. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:27  *****
109. honzau United States SDO 23:36  
110. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:39  
111. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 23:44  
111. Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:44  
113. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 24:12  
114. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:29  
115. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 24:35  
116. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 24:50  
117. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:51  
118. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:00  
119. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:09  *****
120. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:20  *****
121. Hannibal Ukraine 25:29  
122. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:31  
123. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:43  
124. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:45  
125. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:46  
126. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:47  *****
127. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:57  *****
128. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:09  
129. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:26  *****
130. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:29  
131. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:03  
132. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:07  
133. Elina Sweden 27:11  
134. SERG (3) Russian Federation 27:35  
135. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:39  
136. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:46  
137. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 27:56  
138. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:02  
139. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 28:06  
140. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:25  
141. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:29  *****
142. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:51  
143. JH Finland MS Parma 29:00  
144. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:07  *****
145. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:22  *****
146. piel France ACA 29:26  *****
147. Trying Sweden 29:42  
148. Andreu (2) Spain colivenc 29:43  
149. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 30:00  
150. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 30:06  
151. Mikko Finland 30:11  
152. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 30:20  
153. Andreu Spain colivenc 30:56  
154. Andreu (3) Spain colivenc 31:03  
155. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 31:29  
156. ... Switzerland OK 32:17  
157. Joel Sweden SOK68 32:25  
158. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 32:37  
159. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:17  
160. SERG (2) Russian Federation 33:29  
161. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:36  *****
162. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:02  
163. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 34:04  
163. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 34:04  
165. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:05  
166. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:21  
167. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 36:05  
168. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 36:58  
169. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:13  
170. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:34  *****
171. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 38:04  
172. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:36  
173. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 39:58  
174. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:11  
175. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 40:33  
176. AlanP France Annecy SO 41:14  
177. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 41:39  
178. Linus (2) Sweden 41:48  
179. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:08  
180. HT Norway NTNUI 43:17  
181. faure gwenael France VSO 44:47  *****
182. tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh 45:16  
183. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 45:18  
184. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 45:27  
185. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 46:05  
186. cwgray United States UNO 49:12  
187. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 50:57  
188. michelb France MAR.CO. 53:04  *****
189. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 53:38  
190. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 54:50  
191. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:26  *****
192. T.W Sweden OK ORION 55:57  
193. JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion 58:19  
194. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 58:37  
195. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 74:17  
196. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 81:00  
197. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 81:10  
198. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 109:56  
199. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 111:51  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Albin Månsson Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  *****
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Klasse (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Slavka (2) Ukraine dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kati Tamm (2) Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
martinokb (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Rorro (2) Spain COMA dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
Jochen (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Kati Tamm (3) Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf