Catching Features

SuperSprint

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2010
Close:07:45 May 10 2010
Map:/hahaha/events/hahahahahaha/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:a day race for those of you who "hate night" Have fun :D
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

229 official (+63 reruns) 11 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:07  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 9:15  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 9:17  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:21  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:22  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:26  *****
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:31  *****
8. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 9:32  
9. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:33  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:37  
10. Korik Ukraine 9:37  
12. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 9:39  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:43  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:45  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 9:45  
14. OBT France KLS 9:45  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:45  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:46  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:48  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:48  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:51  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:57  
23. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 10:00  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:01  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:02  
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:03  
27. Théo France JOG 10:07  
28. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:09  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:09  
28. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:09  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:10  
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:16  
33. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 10:19  *****
33. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 10:19  *****
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 10:23  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:25  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:26  
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:27  *****
39. JH Finland MS Parma 10:28  
39. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:28  *****
41. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 10:29  
42. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:30  *****
42. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:30  
44. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:33  
45. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:34  
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 10:38  
47. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 10:42  *****
47. MH Norway NTNUI 10:42  
49. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:45  
50. Ben Sand France viking 10:47  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:47  
52. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:49  
52. simzet Norway NTNUI 10:49  
54. pekkaP Finland OKL 10:50  
55. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:54  
56. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 10:57  
57. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:58  
58. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:59  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 10:59  
60. smed Kenya . 11:00  
61. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:01  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:03  
63. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:04  
64. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:06  
65. Val France Orient'alp 11:08  
66. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 11:09  *****
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:15  
68. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:18  
69. Jochen Sweden GMOK 11:21  
70. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:22  
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:26  
72. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:29  
73. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:31  
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:33  
75. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:36  
76. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 11:37  
77. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:40  
78. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:42  
79. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:43  *****
80. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:45  *****
81. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:48  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:52  
83. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:57  
84. ais United Kingdom syo 11:58  
84. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 11:58  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:02  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:06  *****
88. saggis Norway NTNUI 12:07  
89. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:11  
90. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:12  
91. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
91. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 12:14  
93. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 12:16  
94. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:20  
95. wejo Sweden Småland 12:24  *****
96. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 12:25  
97. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 12:27  *****
98. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 12:40  
99. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 12:42  
100. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:43  
100. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:43  
102. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:45  
102. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:45  
104. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:46  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:48  *****
105. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:48  
107. Trying Sweden 12:53  
108. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 12:56  
109. magjoh Canada GVOC 13:00  
110. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:05  
111. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:09  
112. ... Switzerland OK 13:10  
113. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:11  *****
114. rowan Britain CF 13:16  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:21  
116. jolly rogers Australia 13:24  
117. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:39  
118. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:45  
120. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:48  
121. BeN'O France COCS 13:56  
122. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:58  
123. gtheg Cuba LOL 13:59  
124. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:01  
125. jeb France VSO 14:04  
126. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:05  
127. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:12  *****
128. go straight Austria OCFF 14:20  
129. artem Ukraine 14:29  *****
130. yann France EMHM 14:39  
131. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 14:40  
132. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:44  *****
133. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 14:46  
134. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:51  
135. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:04  
136. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 15:13  
137. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 15:35  
138. clems France ADOC 15:54  
139. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:56  
140. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:58  
140. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:58  
142. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 16:10  
143. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:12  
144. Andrade Brazil COC 16:21  
145. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:40  
146. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:44  
147. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:45  *****
148. Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen 16:53  
149. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:03  
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 17:04  *****
151. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:10  
151. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:10  
153. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  
154. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:28  
155. honzau United States SDO 17:47  *****
156. freddyg Togo guy 18:06  
157. David G Sweden IKHP 18:13  
158. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:20  
159. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:30  *****
160. IM Norway OK Linné 18:47  
161. gvtoukc France TSN 19:03  
162. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:18  
163. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:41  
163. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 19:41  
165. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  
166. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:04  
167. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:22  
168. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:30  *****
169. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 21:21  
170. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  
171. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:40  
172. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:32  
173. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:51  
174. faure gwenael France VSO 26:05  *****
175. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 26:15  
176. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 26:58  
177. Grann Norway NTNUI 27:18  
178. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:24  
179. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 29:19  
180. Linus Sweden 29:51  
181. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 30:35  
182. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 31:15  
183. sverresen Norway Hamar OK 32:51  
184. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 33:21  
185. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:39  
186. Bu² France VSO 34:23  
187. Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto 38:22  
188. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:19  
189. Alfred Netherlands UZO 39:45  
190. cjacques Brazil 52:52  
191. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 62:02  *****
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Newby Scotland ESO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
namor Switzerland dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  *****
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf