Catching Features

Bunketorp Ski-O Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 11 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 25 2011
Map:/Bunketorpski-o8/events/Bunketorpski-o8/day1/middle.course
Created by:Gustav Boquist
Description:middle. Changed everything you mentioned in the last comp (easier to see tracks, no invicible tracks and faster small tracks).
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

220 official (+102 reruns) 20 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:58  *****
2. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 31:02  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:04  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:06  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:06  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:09  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:25  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 31:28  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:28  
10. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:29  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:30  
12. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:31  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:32  
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:32  
15. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 31:34  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:35  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:35  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:43  
19. Ljung Sweden IKHP 31:45  *****
20. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:48  *****
21. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:52  
22. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:53  
23. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 31:55  
23. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 31:55  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:01  *****
26. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 32:03  
27. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:04  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:09  *****
29. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 32:10  *****
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:10  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:12  
32. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 32:14  *****
33. Aakoo Finland 32:17  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:19  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:19  
36. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 32:20  
37. ais United Kingdom syo 32:26  
38. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 32:27  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:29  
40. too fast! France theteam 32:30  
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:31  
42. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:33  
43. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 32:34  *****
44. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:40  
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:42  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:44  
46. Hannibal Ukraine 32:44  
48. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 32:47  
49. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:48  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:49  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:50  
52. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:52  
53. jean France VSO 32:56  *****
54. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:03  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:06  
56. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:11  *****
57. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:17  
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:18  
58. Tom Italy NTNUI 33:18  
60. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:19  *****
60. kent agent Libya 33:19  *****
62. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 33:23  
62. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:23  
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 33:27  
64. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:27  
66. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:28  *****
67. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 33:32  
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:33  
69. Strand Sweden GMOK 33:37  
70. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 33:41  
70. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 33:41  
70. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 33:41  
73. JH Finland MS Parma 33:42  
74. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:43  
75. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:45  *****
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:53  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 33:54  
78. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 33:57  
79. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 33:59  
80. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 34:01  
81. jolly rogers Australia 34:02  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 34:13  *****
83. Klll Denmark neXus OK 34:18  
84. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:22  
85. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:23  
85. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:23  
87. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 34:28  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 34:28  *****
89. smed Kenya . 34:37  
90. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 34:46  
91. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:56  
92. jeb France VSO 35:04  *****
93. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 35:07  
94. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:12  
95. A.Childs United States GMOC 35:18  
96. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 35:23  
97. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 35:31  
98. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 35:38  *****
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:42  
100. Tim New Zealand OHV 35:51  
100. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:51  
102. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 36:02  *****
102. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 36:02  
104. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:08  
105. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 36:19  
106. julien France coatarmor 29 36:31  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 36:35  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:38  
109. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:40  
110. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:52  
111. Andreu Spain colivenc 36:56  
111. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 36:56  *****
113. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:02  
114. honzau United States SDO 37:05  
115. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 37:16  *****
116. Ben Sand France viking 37:21  
117. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 37:28  
118. Jobu New Zealand OHV 37:40  
119. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 37:41  
120. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:51  
121. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 37:57  *****
122. Lillen Sweden GMOK 38:01  
123. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 38:05  *****
124. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 38:06  *****
125. achwel Finland hiisirasti 38:09  
126. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:15  *****
127. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 38:19  *****
128. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 38:43  *****
129. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:49  *****
130. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:10  
131. JOK77D Finland OK77 39:15  *****
132. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 39:19  
133. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 39:23  
134. OA Sweden Tullinge SK 39:31  
135. color Switzerland converter 39:32  
136. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:37  
137. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:49  
138. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 39:59  *****
139. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:33  
140. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 40:43  
141. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 40:48  
142. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:01  
143. BS Denmark Horsens OK 41:10  *****
144. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:49  
145. Trying Sweden 41:53  
146. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:11  *****
147. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 42:38  
148. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 43:02  *****
149. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 43:56  *****
150. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 44:01  
151. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 44:22  *****
152. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 45:20  *****
153. Linus Sweden 45:22  *****
154. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 45:32  
155. Segisteg Sweden 45:35  
156. Xag France TSN83 46:05  *****
157. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 46:06  
158. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:53  
159. Goodzoo France OTB 46:58  
160. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 47:26  
161. Ura Russian Federation 48:20  *****
162. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 48:21  
163. PJ Norway 48:36  
164. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:51  
165. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:54  
166. ISRAEL FUENTES Spain WAKHAN RAIDERS 49:52  
167. AlanP France Annecy SO 51:53  
168. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:53  
169. cjross Canada GVOC 53:11  
170. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 54:11  
171. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 54:28  
172. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 54:44  
173. CameronDTrain United States COC 55:12  *****
174. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:18  
175. JG Sweden LOK 57:19  
176. alistairSP Jamaica 57:28  
177. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 59:39  
178. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 60:03  *****
179. Andrade Brazil COC 61:51  
180. Jadir Brazil COC 63:13  
181. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 63:33  *****
182. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 71:51  
183. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 72:53  
184. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 74:21  *****
185. hdevine825 United States COC 85:05  *****
186. gluca Italy Castello 89:12  *****
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
fele Austria fele dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  *****
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
tbuyer England syo dnf  
Johan Granath Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****