Catching Features

[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4

Open:06:00 Jun 22 2011
Close:06:00 Jul 08 2011
Map:/Montagne de Bange part3/events/Montagne de Bange part3/day1/E4.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Map]: Third (small) part of this same area. [Course]: After three longer courses we have "short" middle 2.3km. Course is much easier than first ones. Map and Conversion by: OBT Editing and Course setting by: Jukkis
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

201 official (+102 reruns) 21 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:17  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:23  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:24  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:46  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:01  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:17  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:19  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:20  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:21  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:30  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:41  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:51  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:04  
15. JH Finland MS Parma 18:10  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:10  *****
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:17  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:24  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:36  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:45  
22. jean France VSO 18:48  *****
23. MH Norway NTNUI 18:53  
24. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:54  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:56  *****
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:02  
27. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 19:14  *****
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:17  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:21  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:30  
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:44  *****
32. go straight Austria OCFF 19:46  
33. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:02  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:12  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:20  *****
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:35  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:51  
38. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:52  
39. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:02  
40. Jocke78 Sweden 21:16  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:26  *****
42. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:29  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:39  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:45  *****
45. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:49  
46. color Switzerland converter 22:02  
47. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 22:10  
48. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:12  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:21  *****
50. Heggo Sweden OL4 22:27  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:32  
52. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:51  
53. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:01  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:04  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:06  *****
56. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:11  
57. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:13  
58. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 23:18  *****
59. jeb France VSO 23:34  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:34  *****
61. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 23:55  
62. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 23:59  
63. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:07  
64. Korik Ukraine 24:17  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:18  
66. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:23  
67. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:30  *****
68. SV Finland VaHa 24:53  
69. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:14  *****
70. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:26  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:32  
72. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:45  
73. Mikko Finland 26:06  
74. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:10  
75. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:12  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 26:25  *****
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:35  *****
78. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:38  
79. Ben Sand France viking 26:40  
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:51  
81. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:22  
82. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 27:37  
83. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:49  *****
84. Hannibal Ukraine 28:12  *****
85. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 28:27  
86. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:51  *****
87. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:52  
88. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:14  
89. KampfWurst84 Germany 30:44  *****
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:03  *****
91. viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn 32:25  
92. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 32:37  
93. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 32:42  
94. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 32:52  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:09  *****
96. Segisteg Sweden 33:59  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 34:04  *****
98. Linus Sweden 34:45  *****
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:54  
100. 123 Mauritania Halden 35:02  
101. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 35:36  
102. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 36:02  
103. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 36:09  
104. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 37:00  
105. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:34  
106. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:39  
107. DJcoco France orient express 42 37:48  
108. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 37:49  
109. Doogi111 France VASCO 38:33  
110. querem France orientalp 38:39  *****
111. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 38:56  
112. SERG Russian Federation 39:00  
113. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 39:05  
114. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:09  *****
115. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 39:22  *****
116. kenjrwalker United States CSU 39:33  
117. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 39:45  *****
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:58  
119. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 40:01  
120. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:22  
121. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 40:35  
122. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 41:08  
123. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 41:18  
124. olewie Norway Mo OK 41:51  
125. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:54  
126. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 42:02  
127. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 42:37  
128. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 42:45  
129. Silvia Spain toledo-o 43:25  
130. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 43:35  
131. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 43:36  *****
132. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 43:57  *****
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:37  
134. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 45:00  
135. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 46:28  *****
136. GAndrey Brazil COGA 47:05  
137. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 47:34  
138. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:00  *****
139. freddyg Togo guy 49:56  
140. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 51:02  *****
141. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:21  *****
142. jhammer Slovakia ATU Kosice 54:20  
143. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 54:30  
144. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 57:31  *****
144. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 57:31  *****
146. mam Laos mama 60:09  
147. Steve Smith United States BAOC 64:12  
148. AlanP France Annecy SO 68:14  
149. NG Israel Modi'in 69:06  *****
150. Rupulainen Finland OK77 71:24  
151. Storesandgubben Norway Express 71:44  *****
152. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 75:40  *****
153. tdevries Canada EOOC 75:57  *****
154. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 82:23  
155. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 82:28  *****
156. TR Finland RaLu 89:29  
157. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 91:36  
158. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 92:32  
159. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 150:48  *****
160. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 157:23  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
IegorI Russian Federation forpost dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lulu United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
feridun Turkey iog dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
BJP United Kingdom QO dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Rosenb Norway NTNUI dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
eandm Great Britain LVO dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
hejhej Sweden Järla IF OK dnf