Catching Features

[ocad] äktatorpet2

Open:07:00 Nov 01 2011
Close:07:00 Nov 16 2011
Map:/Äktatorpet_2/events/Äktatorpet_2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:old ocad-convert, little longer and more interesting than first one. have fun (and make comps)!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

201 official (+62 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:50  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:39  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:43  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:49  
6. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 21:53  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:55  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  *****
9. jean France VSO 22:04  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:10  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:12  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:13  
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:21  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:23  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:26  
16. Abo (2) Turkey Achmet OK 22:29  
17. ... Switzerland OK 22:31  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:39  
19. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:46  
20. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:47  
21. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:57  *****
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:11  
23. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:13  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:13  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:15  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:16  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 23:18  
28. MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK 23:22  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:29  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:30  
30. j-engström Norway OK Orion 23:30  
32. color Switzerland converter 23:31  
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:32  
33. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 23:32  *****
35. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:36  
36. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:42  
38. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:46  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:48  
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:50  *****
40. Vad (2) Norway Halden SK 23:50  *****
42. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:53  *****
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:59  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:06  
46. Ben Sand France viking 24:08  
47. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 24:09  
48. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 24:14  
48. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:14  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:16  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:19  
51. Korik Ukraine 24:19  *****
53. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:20  
54. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:21  
55. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 24:26  
56. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:27  
57. jeb France VSO 24:39  *****
58. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:55  
59. Pescado Panama 1337 24:58  
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  *****
61. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 25:04  
61. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:04  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:05  
64. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:11  
64. Erik Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 25:11  *****
66. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 25:12  
67. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:16  *****
68. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:25  
69. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 25:28  
70. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 25:36  
71. Ben Sand (2) France viking 25:37  
72. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 25:43  
73. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:47  *****
74. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 25:51  
75. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:52  
76. flowerboy (3) Uzbekistan attunda ok 25:55  
77. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:56  
78. Trying Sweden 26:19  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:21  
80. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:23  
81. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:34  
81. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 26:34  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:37  *****
83. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:37  *****
83. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:37  
86. smed (2) Kenya . 26:38  
87. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 26:59  
88. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:02  
88. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 27:02  
90. Erik Forsberg (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 27:11  *****
91. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:15  
92. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:16  
92. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 27:16  
94. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:17  
95. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:22  *****
96. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 27:32  
97. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 27:48  *****
98. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 27:49  
99. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 27:54  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 28:02  
101. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:06  
102. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:11  *****
103. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:17  
104. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:21  *****
105. Piotrek Poland MUKS 28:27  *****
106. Tim New Zealand OHV 28:38  
107. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 28:44  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:55  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:16  
110. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 29:31  *****
111. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 29:39  *****
112. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 29:40  
113. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:45  
114. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 29:50  
115. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 30:05  
116. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 30:17  
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:20  
118. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  *****
119. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:43  
120. noe France VSO 30:49  *****
121. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:10  
122. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:11  
122. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 31:11  *****
124. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 31:28  
125. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:31  
125. MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:31  
127. anton blomdahl (2) Sweden tsk 31:46  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:04  
129. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 32:28  
130. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:38  *****
131. SERG (3) Russian Federation 32:55  
132. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:03  
133. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 33:14  *****
134. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:19  
135. ale France france 33:31  
136. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 33:33  *****
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:49  *****
138. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:30  
139. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 34:31  
140. julien France coatarmor 29 34:42  
141. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:05  
142. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 35:22  *****
143. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 35:41  
144. 123 (2) Mauritania Halden 35:46  
145. Elina Sweden 35:50  
146. Bibilion France Lyon 35:54  *****
147. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:57  
148. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:15  
149. Doogi111 France VASCO 36:18  
150. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:21  
151. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 36:27  
152. SERG (2) Russian Federation 36:36  
153. joels Sweden SOK68 36:47  *****
154. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 36:55  
155. Pope (2) Vatican City Holy Smoke 37:01  
156. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 37:04  
157. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:15  
158. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 37:40  *****
159. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 38:32  *****
160. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 39:00  
161. Linus Sweden 39:23  *****
162. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 39:48  
163. Masah Japan 40:30  *****
164. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 41:34  *****
165. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 41:38  *****
166. runit (2) Canada GHO 42:03  
167. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 42:18  
168. faure gwenael France VSO 43:21  *****
169. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 43:50  
170. querem France orientalp 44:14  *****
171. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 44:19  
172. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 48:25  
173. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 48:55  
174. Adair MS Brazil CODD 49:05  
175. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 49:26  *****
176. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 50:29  
177. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 50:55  *****
178. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 51:25  
179. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 52:01  
180. olewie Norway Mo OK 54:15  
181. Map Runner (2) United States OK 54:49  
182. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:07  *****
183. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 56:20  
184. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 56:28  
185. PoznaAndras (7) Hungary VBTSE 57:40  
186. andres (2) Spain COV 58:52  
187. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 61:08  
188. Jadir Brazil COC 61:14  
189. jb Senegal FIK 63:16  
190. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 67:49  
191. Crash United States CAOC 70:25  *****
192. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 70:44  
193. cwgray United States UNO 72:57  
194. roberto.ortiz (2) Chile cotem 77:16  
195. clement (2) Argentina pilat club 77:30  *****
196. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:53  
197. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 85:06  
198. defix (2) France Orient'Express 86:07  
199. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 95:57  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  *****
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
flowerboy (2) Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf  
jul42 (2) France OE42 dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Olle Andersson (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ting Wei (2) Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Pescado (2) Panama 1337 dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
barat (2) France Vélox dnf  
Moller (2) Denmark dnf  
håvard 20år (3) Norway bodø dnf  
PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Moller (3) Denmark dnf  
Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Ehheee (4) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
PoznaAndras (5) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Ehheee (5) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
PoznaAndras (6) Hungary VBTSE dnf