Catching Features

(FANTASY) middle E1?

Open:05:00 Jan 11 2012
Close:05:00 Jan 26 2012
Map:/map mine(strukket)/events/fantasy 1/day1/1.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:My first try to draw a fantasy ocad! Don`t take it too serious, coz Im no ocad-expert :P WT: around 18 min? I think im going to upload another course on this map, a night race, but only if you like it. therefore please tell you opinion of the map! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

158 official (+45 reruns) 25 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:43  
2. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:36  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:42  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:43  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:43  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:45  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:12  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:19  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:23  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:24  
11. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:25  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:27  
13. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:29  
14. color Switzerland converter 18:30  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:31  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:37  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:44  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:47  
19. Piotrek Poland MUKS 18:51  *****
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:57  
21. R.S Italy 18:59  *****
22. smed Kenya . 19:02  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:08  *****
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:25  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:30  *****
27. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:36  
28. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:37  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:45  
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:48  
31. go straight Austria OCFF 19:52  
32. DennyBag Italy OrTarzo 19:53  *****
33. jean France VSO 19:59  
34. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:00  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:01  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:08  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:13  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:22  
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:23  
40. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:30  
41. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:34  *****
42. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:43  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:06  
44. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:07  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 21:13  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:34  
47. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:45  
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:48  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:49  *****
51. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 21:52  
52. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:55  
52. danirolz Spain Godih 21:55  
54. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 21:56  *****
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:57  
55. jeb France VSO 21:57  *****
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:59  
58. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
59. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:21  
60. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 22:26  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 22:28  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:32  
63. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:33  
64. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 22:49  
65. mapreader Austria OCFF 22:56  
66. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:02  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:04  
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:05  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:08  
70. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:16  *****
71. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:21  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:27  
73. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:29  
74. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:34  
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:35  
76. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:43  *****
76. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 23:43  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:46  
79. Moa Sweden SNO 23:59  
80. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 24:06  *****
81. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:19  *****
82. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:31  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:42  
83. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 24:42  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:09  
86. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 25:20  *****
87. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 25:56  
88. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:06  
89. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 26:08  
90. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 26:46  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:49  
92. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 26:59  
92. xtommykinz New Zealand Taupo 26:59  
94. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:06  
95. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 27:24  
96. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 27:36  
97. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:48  
98. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:56  *****
99. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:40  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:51  
101. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 28:59  
102. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:03  *****
103. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:12  
104. Xem Belarus BSU OK 30:23  
105. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:34  
106. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 30:52  
107. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:19  *****
108. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:23  
109. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 31:44  
110. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 31:52  
111. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 32:05  
111. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:05  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:25  *****
114. honzau United States SDO 33:06  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:18  *****
116. Linus Sweden 33:32  *****
117. felipeha Spain COV 34:50  
118. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:22  
119. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 35:26  
120. BJP United Kingdom QO 35:28  *****
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:39  
122. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 35:45  
123. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 36:13  *****
124. Jadir Brazil COC 36:23  
125. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 37:25  *****
126. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:10  *****
127. barat France Vélox 41:16  *****
128. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:59  *****
129. Andrade Brazil COC 43:33  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:17  
131. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:59  
132. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 46:10  
133. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 46:33  
134. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 47:06  *****
135. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 52:55  
136. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 53:00  
137. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 54:09  *****
138. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 65:07  
139. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 69:56  
140. Tsukishiro Yuki Japan kyoto-uOLC 71:13  
141. asol Britain IND 83:28  
142. river United Kingdom GMOA 116:53  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  *****
Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag dnf  
lion Scotland esoc dnf