Catching Features

(OCAD) Shortdistance N

Open:05:00 Feb 15 2012
Close:05:00 Feb 25 2012
Map:/skollenbrge(strukket2/events/middle 30 mins/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Since it`s quite few open comps now, I decided to upload a course on one of my old maps. Night Have fun! -Håkon =) If you think it`s room for it, I could upload another course!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

135 official (+33 reruns) 23 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:38  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:39  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:03  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:03  *****
6. OBT France KLS 20:19  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:39  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:45  *****
9. R.S Italy 20:48  *****
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:54  
11. jean France VSO 21:08  *****
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:09  
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:14  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:25  *****
15. color Switzerland converter 21:27  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:31  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:12  
18. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:14  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:15  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  *****
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:26  *****
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:29  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:52  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:58  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:00  *****
26. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:12  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:20  *****
28. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:24  
29. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 24:37  *****
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:40  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  *****
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:10  *****
33. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:23  
34. Ben Sand France viking 25:28  
35. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:29  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:29  
37. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:35  
38. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 25:40  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 25:45  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 25:58  
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:59  
42. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:22  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:25  
44. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 26:26  *****
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:48  
46. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 26:50  
47. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 26:52  
48. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:25  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:25  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:37  *****
51. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 27:58  *****
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:03  
53. BLegg United States ORCA 28:36  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 28:59  
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:09  *****
56. awesomepossum United States PTOC 29:22  
57. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:26  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:34  
58. Hannibal Ukraine 30:34  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:51  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:26  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 32:46  *****
63. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:56  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:59  
65. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 33:10  
66. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 34:01  *****
67. gvtoukc France TSN 34:41  
68. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:47  
69. Segisteg Sweden 35:28  
70. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 36:10  
71. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 36:55  *****
72. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 39:13  
73. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 40:01  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:18  *****
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:23  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 42:26  
77. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:20  *****
78. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 43:25  
79. Klfr Sweden 44:27  
80. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 46:37  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 48:57  
82. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 49:07  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:23  *****
84. Xanthy Ecuador 49:28  *****
85. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 49:39  
86. Adair MS Brazil CODD 51:53  
87. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 64:23  
88. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:13  
89. Linus Sweden 68:52  *****
90. moho Germany ESV-DD 69:26  
91. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 103:14  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Frank Belgium trol dnf  
Twoja Stara Poland KPG dnf  
Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Noname00 Sweden OK Bomotto dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
NOA Sweden - dnf