Catching Features

[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint

Open:06:00 Mar 24 2012
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2012
Map:/osch/events/osch/day1/comps.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Second stage, sprint distance.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

193 official (+78 reruns) 21 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  
2. OBT France KLS 11:57  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:00  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:05  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:06  *****
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:06  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:07  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:07  
9. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:08  
10. jean France VSO 12:09  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:09  *****
12. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:11  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:11  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:13  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:13  
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:17  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:19  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:21  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:22  *****
21. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:23  
22. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:26  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:27  
24. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:28  
25. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:33  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 12:33  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:36  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:37  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:40  
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:46  
31. color Switzerland converter 12:47  
31. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 12:47  *****
33. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:49  *****
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  
35. jeb France VSO 12:53  *****
36. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:55  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:56  
37. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:56  
37. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:58  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:58  
42. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 13:02  
42. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:02  
44. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:03  
45. cherries New Zealand HBOC 13:06  
46. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:10  
47. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 13:11  
48. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:12  
48. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:12  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:20  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:21  
52. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:22  
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:22  *****
54. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:24  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:25  *****
56. Kas Australia NTOC 13:26  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:26  
58. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  *****
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:35  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:37  *****
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:39  
62. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:42  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:46  *****
64. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:48  
65. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:50  
65. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 13:50  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:51  
68. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 13:54  
69. Ben Sand France viking 13:57  
70. Trying Sweden 13:58  
70. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:58  
72. Théo France JOG 13:59  
73. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:04  *****
74. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:10  *****
75. SV Finland VaHa 14:11  
76. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:15  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 14:15  
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 14:20  
78. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:20  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:23  
81. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 14:24  
82. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:38  
83. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:43  *****
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:08  
85. awesomepossum United States PTOC 15:14  
86. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 15:26  
87. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 15:28  
88. felipeha Spain COV 15:37  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:40  
89. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:40  *****
91. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:42  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:46  
93. macey Australia NCN 15:47  
94. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:49  
95. mapreader Austria OCFF 15:50  
96. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 15:53  *****
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:08  *****
98. Kullin^ Sweden OK Tyr 16:12  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:15  
100. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 16:16  
101. Miikaa Finland Koovee 16:17  
101. Fast Sweden IKHP 16:17  
103. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:37  
104. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 16:47  *****
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:49  
106. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:54  
107. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 16:58  
108. Doogi111 France VASCO 17:00  
109. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 17:02  
110. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 17:05  *****
111. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:06  *****
112. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 17:07  
113. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:18  
114. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:19  
115. VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:22  
116. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 17:26  
117. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 17:30  
118. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 17:33  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:34  
120. freddyg Togo guy 17:40  
121. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:49  
122. Davveking Sweden IKHP 17:57  
123. gvtoukc France TSN 18:05  
123. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 18:05  *****
125. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 18:06  
126. wejo Sweden Småland 18:07  *****
127. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:10  
128. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 18:20  
129. Ura Russian Federation 18:22  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:25  
131. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 18:34  
132. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 18:53  
133. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:57  
134. Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus 18:58  
135. KateSalmon New Zealand NWOC 19:00  *****
136. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:05  
137. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 19:16  
138. Jadir Brazil COC 20:01  
139. rKr Spain NCN 20:34  
140. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:38  
141. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:54  
142. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:55  *****
143. river United Kingdom GMOA 21:10  *****
144. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 21:20  *****
145. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:21  
146. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 21:38  
147. ON FIAV VSO 21:58  
148. HOD'KO PAVEL Thailand O'BELARUS 22:06  
149. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:47  
150. Benschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 24:23  
150. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 24:23  
152. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:26  
153. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 24:33  
154. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 24:40  
155. wil09 France garde rép 24:52  
156. Linus Sweden 25:08  *****
157. Crash United States CAOC 25:10  *****
158. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:19  
159. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 25:53  
160. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 26:17  
161. Lauris France orienta'pic 26:31  
162. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 27:32  
163. Charles_BROS France BROS 27:56  
164. capcara New Caledonia 30:04  
165. Badine New Caledonia convergence 30:05  
166. Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 32:03  *****
167. R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin 34:30  
168. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:18  
169. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 40:25  
170. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 41:41  
171. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 50:25  
172. Silversurfer Switzerland 54:08  *****
173. Âèòàëÿ Belarus Àçèìóò 57:03  
174. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 58:04  
175. susanra78 Spain RUMBO 60:50  
176. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 107:13  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
franssen tim Netherlands OLV Luzern dnf  
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf  
roy pelle Norway Asker ol dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Superheld Flo Egypt Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
toastmaster Sweden stockholms OK dnf