Catching Features

[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2

Open:07:00 Jun 23 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 10 2012
Map:/Foresta Umbra/events/Foresta Umbra/day1/sprint_comp2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 19'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

214 official (+73 reruns) 25 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:24  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:33  
4. jean (2) France VSO 18:46  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:47  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:48  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:56  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:00  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:10  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:13  
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:18  
11. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 19:18  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:19  
14. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 19:21  *****
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:24  *****
15. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 19:24  
17. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:26  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:27  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:29  *****
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:30  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:32  
22. jean France VSO 19:37  *****
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:38  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:39  *****
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:41  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:47  *****
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:48  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:52  *****
29. R.S (2) Italy 19:54  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:55  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
31. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:04  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:05  
34. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 20:07  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:14  
36. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 20:15  
37. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:19  *****
38. R.S Italy 20:21  
39. color Switzerland converter 20:31  
40. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:34  
41. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  
42. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:37  
43. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:41  
44. Trying (2) Sweden 20:55  
45. go straight Austria OCFF 20:56  *****
46. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:59  
47. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:01  
48. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 21:11  *****
49. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:19  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:22  *****
51. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:23  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:26  
53. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:29  
54. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 21:30  
55. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:32  
56. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:39  
57. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:43  
58. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 21:52  
59. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 21:55  
60. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:56  
61. jeb France VSO 22:00  *****
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:02  
63. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:06  
64. Ben Sand France viking 22:10  
64. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:10  
64. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:10  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:25  
67. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 22:25  
69. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 22:26  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:28  *****
71. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:31  
72. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:33  
73. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:35  
74. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:39  
74. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:39  
76. Jocke78 Sweden 22:43  
76. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:43  
78. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:48  *****
79. BeN'O France COCS 22:52  *****
79. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 22:52  
81. ale France france 22:53  
82. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:57  
83. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 22:58  
84. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 22:59  
85. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:00  
86. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:11  
87. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:18  
88. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:24  
89. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:34  
90. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 23:51  *****
91. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:55  *****
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:58  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 24:01  *****
94. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:13  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:13  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 24:15  
97. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 24:18  
98. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:19  
98. Blackburn Finland TP 24:19  
100. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:21  
101. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:23  
102. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:30  
103. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:35  *****
104. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:43  
105. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 24:44  
106. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:49  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:50  
108. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:54  
109. David G Sweden IKHP 25:00  
110. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 25:01  
111. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:13  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:18  *****
113. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 25:21  *****
113. Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol 25:21  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:23  *****
116. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:25  
117. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:40  
118. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:45  
119. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:00  
120. Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug 26:06  
121. PJ Norway 26:10  
122. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:15  
123. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:24  
124. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 26:33  
125. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 26:39  *****
126. hea Sweden VBOL 26:40  
127. WeserF China OL-Teamet 26:50  
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:53  
129. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 26:58  *****
130. Trying Sweden 27:02  
131. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:05  *****
132. midnightoil Australia 27:09  *****
133. Shipxc United States DVOA 27:12  
134. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:18  
135. Jadir Brazil COC 27:24  
136. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:28  
137. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:46  *****
138. SERG Russian Federation 27:57  
139. felipeha Spain COV 27:58  *****
139. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:58  *****
141. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:04  *****
142. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:10  
143. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 28:26  
144. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:34  
145. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:48  
146. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:01  *****
147. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 29:03  *****
148. joels Sweden SOK68 29:05  *****
149. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:11  
150. faure gwenael France VSO 30:16  *****
151. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:41  
152. mam Laos mama 30:57  
153. Segisteg Sweden 31:05  
154. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 31:06  *****
155. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 31:29  
156. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:31  
157. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:37  
158. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 32:03  
159. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 32:24  *****
160. Andrade Brazil COC 32:26  
161. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:30  
162. AlanP France Annecy SO 32:52  
163. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:19  
164. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:22  
165. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:29  *****
166. ingess Norway 34:02  
167. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 34:07  
168. runit Canada GHO 34:10  
169. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:22  
170. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 34:40  
171. Davveking Sweden IKHP 34:42  
172. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:13  
173. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:42  *****
174. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 35:46  
175. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 35:59  
176. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 36:00  
177. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:20  
178. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:01  *****
179. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:04  *****
180. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:24  
181. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 37:35  
182. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:50  *****
183. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 38:19  
184. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 38:21  
185. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 38:58  
186. Coentjen (2) Belgium EPOS vzw 39:07  
187. Klfr (2) Sweden 39:14  
188. Badine New Caledonia convergence 39:22  
189. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:43  *****
190. Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino 40:23  
191. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:42  
192. Mat6911 France LRACO 41:11  *****
193. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 41:49  
194. Steve Smith United States BAOC 42:46  
195. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 43:10  
196. Linus (4) Sweden 46:06  *****
197. Map Runner (2) United States OK 46:40  
198. borli Norway Dumpa IL 48:26  *****
199. Benoit R France GO78 49:39  
200. BJP United Kingdom QO 50:01  *****
201. michelb France MAR.CO. 51:49  *****
202. thomas manzoni (4) Italy Besanese 54:23  *****
203. TR (2) Finland RaLu 55:35  
204. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 55:37  
205. TR (3) Finland RaLu 64:19  
206. Crash United States CAOC 66:13  *****
207. TR Finland RaLu 70:08  
208. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 70:35  
209. DB (2) England DEE 75:35  *****
210. Andrey Nikiforov (3) Russian Federation TechnoPort 78:42  
211. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 83:25  
212. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 88:37  *****
213. NG Israel Modi'in 88:47  
214. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 140:01  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
OrdinaryJoe Northern Ireland Lagan Valley Orienteers dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
awesomepossum United States PTOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
Sugvalds1 (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
alistairSP (2) Jamaica dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grog (2) Canada EOOC dnf  
houmles78 (2) Czech Republic SUP dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma dnf  *****
thomas manzoni (2) Italy Besanese dnf  
Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Sugvalds1 (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Brzi (3) Slovenia OKB dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa (3) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
thomas manzoni (3) Italy Besanese dnf  *****
Sugvalds1 (4) Norway Nydalens SK dnf