Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2

Open:06:00 Aug 28 2012
Close:06:00 Sep 12 2012
Map:/Schöckl few objects/events/Schöckl rebuilt/day1/2. Long.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Thats fun, i removed a lot of objects from the map, at first conv it was like 22 MB now its under 6, the main stuff is still there so hope you like it, wt 42-43, glhf there is just one wrong countour short before 4th but you should manage that
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

114 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:35  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 43:44  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:44  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 43:53  
5. jean France VSO 43:57  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:09  *****
7. OBT France KLS 44:18  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:29  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 44:36  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 45:10  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 45:14  *****
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 45:29  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 45:32  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:46  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:03  
16. R.S Italy 46:39  
17. TL Portugal 46:44  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 46:47  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 46:48  
20. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 47:44  *****
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 47:55  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 47:55  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:23  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 48:28  
25. cherries New Zealand HBOC 48:48  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 48:50  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:58  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 49:16  
29. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 49:35  
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 50:18  
31. Moa Sweden SNO 50:28  
32. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 50:38  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 50:45  *****
34. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:28  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 52:15  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 52:18  
37. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:39  *****
38. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 52:41  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:13  
39. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:13  *****
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:40  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:46  *****
43. Kas Australia NTOC 54:00  *****
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:56  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 55:34  
46. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 56:00  
47. Yann.savoie France EMHM 56:02  
48. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 56:24  
49. jeb France VSO 57:06  *****
50. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 57:35  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 58:01  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:41  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 58:54  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:14  *****
55. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 59:18  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 59:22  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 59:36  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:42  
59. godfather Switzerland norska 59:56  *****
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 60:29  
61. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 61:03  *****
62. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 61:56  
63. Trying Sweden 62:15  
64. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 62:23  
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 62:38  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 62:51  
67. EVERTON Brazil COSM 64:38  
68. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 65:29  *****
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 65:46  
70. Adair MS Brazil CODD 67:37  
71. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 67:49  
72. SG Sweden IF Rigor 69:12  
73. LSV Ukraine O-club 69:48  
74. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 70:49  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 72:18  
76. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 72:32  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 73:27  
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:14  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 74:52  *****
80. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 74:58  
81. mxh Australia PO-A 84:08  *****
82. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 87:27  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 93:37  *****
84. Jadir Brazil COC 101:33  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:18  
mam Laos mama dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
TingWei.Ke Burma I Taiwan Orienteering club dnf  
Gunde Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf