Catching Features

czech middle

Open:05:00 Aug 31 2012
Close:05:00 Sep 15 2012
Map:/czech1.25/events/czech-map/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:please write a feedback, thanks
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (53 votes)

Results

186 official (+49 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:47  *****
2. OBT France KLS 23:08  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:12  *****
4. jean France VSO 23:13  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:22  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:23  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:24  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
9. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:28  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:33  *****
11. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:35  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:37  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:48  
13. R.S Italy 23:48  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:51  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:02  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:07  *****
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:09  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:12  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:14  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:21  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:27  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:39  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:44  
24. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:44  
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 24:48  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:50  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:52  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:56  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:57  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:59  
32. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:00  
33. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:04  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:10  *****
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:14  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:14  
37. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 25:15  
38. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:21  
39. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 25:37  
40. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:41  
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:44  *****
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:55  
42. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:55  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:56  
45. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:01  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:03  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:19  
48. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 26:24  
49. jeb France VSO 26:31  *****
50. Moa Sweden SNO 26:39  
51. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:48  *****
52. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:50  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:57  *****
54. smed Kenya . 26:59  
55. TL Portugal 27:00  
56. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  *****
57. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:29  *****
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:30  
59. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 27:31  
60. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:34  
61. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:47  
62. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:48  *****
63. MH Norway NTNUI 27:51  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:56  
65. julien France coatarmor 29 28:01  
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:03  
67. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:08  
68. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 28:18  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:29  *****
70. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:37  
71. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:41  
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:48  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:28  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:33  
75. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:35  *****
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:41  *****
77. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:45  
78. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:46  
79. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 29:47  *****
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:51  
81. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:58  
82. Davveking Sweden IKHP 30:04  
83. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 30:08  
84. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 30:09  *****
85. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:13  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:23  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 30:25  *****
88. felipeha Spain COV 30:36  *****
89. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 30:38  *****
90. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:51  
90. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:51  
92. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 30:55  *****
93. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:13  
94. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 31:40  
95. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 32:01  *****
96. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:07  
97. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:10  
98. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 32:14  
99. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 32:45  
100. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:50  
101. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 33:09  *****
102. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 33:14  
103. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 33:29  *****
104. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 33:40  
105. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 33:48  
106. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:15  
107. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 34:18  
108. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 34:26  *****
109. Yann.savoie France EMHM 34:31  
110. David G Sweden IKHP 34:34  
111. godfather Switzerland norska 34:45  *****
112. sten Sweden OK Roxen 34:49  
113. mam Laos mama 34:54  
114. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 35:05  
115. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 35:09  *****
116. Trying Sweden 35:14  
117. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:18  *****
118. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:38  
119. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:52  
120. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 35:54  
121. Jocke78 Sweden 36:08  
122. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:19  *****
123. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 36:44  *****
124. Akva Ukraine Odessa 36:48  *****
125. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:49  *****
126. gab France vhso 36:54  
127. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 36:59  
128. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 37:02  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:45  
130. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 37:46  
131. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:16  *****
132. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 38:26  
133. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:07  
134. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 39:44  *****
135. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:00  
136. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 40:10  
137. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 40:26  
138. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 40:51  
139. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:12  
140. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 41:29  
141. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 41:57  
142. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 42:01  
143. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 42:17  *****
144. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 42:30  
145. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:48  
146. Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC 42:58  
147. Linus Sweden 44:34  *****
148. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:59  *****
149. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:27  
150. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 45:59  
151. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:05  *****
152. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:16  
153. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:21  
154. moho Germany ESV-DD 49:26  
155. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 51:27  
156. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 51:34  
157. Gosha18 France VHSO 53:03  
158. Steve Smith United States BAOC 54:09  *****
159. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:16  
160. Jadir Brazil COC 55:42  
161. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:41  
162. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:36  
163. TR Finland RaLu 61:22  
164. AlanP France Annecy SO 66:35  
165. Silversurfer Switzerland 68:00  *****
166. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 68:41  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf