Catching Features

NORT E2 middle

Open:04:45 Sep 05 2012
Close:04:45 Sep 21 2012
Map:/NORT-Skadalen/events/NORT-Skadalen/day1/NORT middle.course
Created by:color
Description:map skadalen: from NORT at "Holmenkollen". Competition start until control 12 "plus"... mind to take the bridge after 9th
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

189 official (+61 reruns) 24 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:46  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:52  
3. OBT France KLS 16:06  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:14  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:19  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:27  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:38  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:46  
9. jean France VSO 17:14  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:25  *****
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  
11. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:58  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:03  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:16  
15. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 18:19  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:21  *****
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:24  *****
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:24  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:28  *****
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:30  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:36  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:36  *****
24. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:42  
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:45  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 18:46  
27. TL Portugal 18:54  
28. Hedis Sweden GMOK 18:55  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:55  
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:57  
30. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:57  
32. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:59  
33. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 19:02  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:04  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:07  
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:14  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:17  
38. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:33  
40. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:44  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:47  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:53  
44. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  *****
45. R.S Italy 20:03  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:14  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:15  
48. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:21  *****
48. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:21  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:22  
51. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 20:29  
52. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:31  
53. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:34  
54. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:42  *****
55. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 20:46  
56. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:51  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:01  
58. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 21:05  
58. na Sweden OK Linne 21:05  *****
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:07  
61. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:21  *****
62. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:31  
63. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 21:32  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 21:37  
65. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:38  
66. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:42  
67. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:52  
68. Trying Sweden 22:26  
69. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 22:51  
70. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:58  
71. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:07  
71. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 23:07  
73. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:17  
74. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 23:38  *****
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:41  
75. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:41  *****
77. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 23:45  
78. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:50  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:06  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:16  
81. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 24:26  
82. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 24:33  *****
83. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 24:57  
83. julien France coatarmor 29 24:57  
85. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:04  *****
86. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:13  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:15  
88. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:25  
88. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:25  
88. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 25:25  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 25:40  *****
92. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:41  
93. David G Sweden IKHP 25:53  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:01  
95. gvtoukc France TSN 26:02  *****
95. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:02  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:04  *****
98. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:07  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:22  *****
100. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:34  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:50  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:01  
103. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:02  
104. Yann.savoie France EMHM 27:06  
105. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:20  
105. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 27:20  
107. samivirta Finland MS Parma 27:25  *****
108. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:31  
109. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:33  
110. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:00  
111. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 28:14  *****
112. Shaman Czech Republic shk 28:18  
113. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 28:19  *****
114. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:56  
115. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:01  
116. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 29:15  
117. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 29:48  
118. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:53  
119. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 30:07  
120. godfather Switzerland norska 30:30  
121. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 31:09  
121. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 31:09  *****
123. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:12  
124. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:21  *****
125. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 33:26  *****
126. Segisteg Sweden 33:54  
127. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:20  
128. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:24  *****
129. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:39  *****
130. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 34:43  *****
130. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:43  
132. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 35:03  
133. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 35:30  *****
134. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:44  
135. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 38:19  
136. htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK 39:32  *****
137. axelt Benin Tullinge 39:49  
138. ON FIAV VSO 40:22  
139. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 40:31  *****
140. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:17  
141. mam Laos mama 43:02  
142. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:41  
143. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 43:58  
144. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:28  
145. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 44:52  *****
146. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:03  
147. Jadir Brazil COC 46:08  
148. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:30  
149. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:39  *****
150. Gosha18 France VHSO 48:00  
151. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:34  *****
152. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:46  *****
153. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 51:17  
154. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 51:58  
155. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:08  
156. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 53:31  
157. Linus Sweden 53:37  *****
158. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 56:24  
159. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 61:47  
160. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 70:30  
161. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 85:25  
162. martilla Andorra coc 93:24  
gab France vhso dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä dnf  
Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen dnf