Catching Features

(ocad)Pure?

Open:08:00 Sep 26 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2012
Map:/målilla ocd 6 kartsnitt cf/events/medel/day1/middle.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:middle.pure.wt:17 GLHF/Ljung
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

123 official (+33 reruns) 27 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  *****
2. OBT France KLS 17:44  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:44  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:56  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:24  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:42  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:50  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  *****
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:03  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:06  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:24  *****
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:33  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:37  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:40  *****
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:42  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:05  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:16  *****
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:24  *****
19. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:35  *****
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:41  *****
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:43  *****
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:50  
23. R.S Italy 21:36  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:43  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:44  
26. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:50  *****
26. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:50  
28. jean France VSO 21:56  
29. color Switzerland converter 21:57  *****
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:16  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:24  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:40  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:43  *****
34. Trying Sweden 22:58  
35. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 23:02  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:32  
36. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:32  
38. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:02  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 24:19  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:21  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:28  
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:32  
43. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:33  
44. mattg New Zealand CMOC 25:10  
45. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 25:37  
46. TL Portugal 25:51  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:53  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:00  
49. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:03  
50. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 26:14  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:17  
52. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:37  
53. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 27:15  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:24  
55. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:30  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:36  *****
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:57  
58. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 28:35  *****
59. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:47  *****
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:15  *****
61. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:31  
62. jeb France VSO 29:51  *****
63. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:57  
64. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
65. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 30:45  
66. Ben Sand France viking 30:51  
67. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 31:00  *****
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:30  
69. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:45  
70. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 32:06  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:23  
72. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 32:26  
73. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 33:02  
74. gab France vhso 33:25  
75. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:50  
76. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 34:28  
76. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 34:28  *****
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:32  *****
79. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 34:36  
80. Roman France VSO 34:40  *****
81. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 35:04  *****
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:23  
83. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:00  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:15  
85. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:26  *****
86. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 37:49  
87. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:51  
88. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 39:11  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:57  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 43:24  
91. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 44:35  *****
92. Masah Japan 45:18  *****
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:12  
94. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 47:12  
95. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 50:11  *****
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:18  
97. HARRY'L New Caledonia Convergence 57:51  
98. Linus Sweden 59:39  *****
99. BigJohn United States PTOC 60:21  *****
100. mam Laos mama 62:20  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 62:41  
102. Eduards Latvia A2 62:54  *****
103. TR Finland RaLu 73:57  
104. Pereira Brazil COSAM 74:19  
105. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 90:10  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:31  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf