Catching Features

[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint

Open:06:00 Dec 16 2012
Close:06:00 Dec 31 2012
Map:/MiddleEarth/events/MiddleEarth/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

192 official (+53 reruns) 19 comments

1. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:26  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:33  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:38  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:42  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:50  
6. jean France VSO 12:51  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:53  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:08  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:13  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:18  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:28  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:29  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:00  
15. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:11  
16. color Switzerland converter 14:52  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:56  *****
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:59  *****
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:00  
20. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  *****
21. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:20  
22. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 15:21  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  *****
24. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:48  
25. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 15:50  *****
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:56  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  *****
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:02  *****
29. go straight Austria OCFF 16:05  
30. smed Kenya . 16:08  
31. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:09  *****
32. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:14  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 16:20  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:23  
35. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:28  *****
35. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:28  *****
37. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:30  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:31  
39. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:38  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:50  
41. OBT France KLS 16:55  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:10  
43. Ben Sand France viking 17:16  
44. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:19  
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:28  
46. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:30  
47. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:34  
48. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:49  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:54  
50. Trying Sweden 18:09  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:21  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:30  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:32  
54. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:35  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:49  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:55  
57. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 18:59  
58. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:05  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:24  *****
60. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:38  
61. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:02  
62. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:03  *****
63. runit Canada GHO 20:41  
64. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:17  
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:23  *****
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:25  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:38  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:44  
69. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:49  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:24  
71. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:55  
72. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:58  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:15  *****
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:17  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:21  
76. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:30  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:08  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:11  
79. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:16  
80. JOK77D Finland OK77 24:47  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:17  *****
82. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 25:25  
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:32  
84. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:40  *****
85. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:47  
86. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 26:17  *****
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:22  
88. mam Laos mama 27:08  
89. georgG Austria OLC Graz 27:14  
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:43  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 28:13  *****
92. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 29:19  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 29:30  
94. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 29:56  
95. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 30:02  
96. jeb France VSO 30:07  *****
97. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 30:48  
98. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 31:20  
99. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:23  *****
100. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:01  
101. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:03  *****
102. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 32:41  *****
103. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 33:01  
104. rico76 France COBS 33:12  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:16  
106. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 33:20  
107. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:43  
108. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 34:23  
109. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:28  
110. barat France Vélox 35:34  *****
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:39  
112. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 36:58  *****
113. O-Outan France Thai'O 37:16  *****
114. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 37:34  
115. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:14  
116. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:39  
117. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 39:09  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:19  
119. Pereira Brazil COSAM 39:51  
120. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 41:58  
121. arthurd United States ROC 43:10  
122. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 44:19  
123. Linus Sweden 47:17  *****
124. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 48:09  
125. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:20  
126. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 48:27  
127. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:10  
128. TR Finland RaLu 51:22  *****
129. BigJohn United States PTOC 55:40  *****
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:00  
131. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 57:19  
132. francois France bros 66:46  
133. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 68:51  *****
134. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 70:24  
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 80:59  
136. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 93:18  
137. Crash United States CAOC 150:05  *****
138. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 180:46  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
peh Sweden OL Teamet dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
jonc Great Britain DVO dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Audrey Korea, South FOC dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzman Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf