Catching Features

[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2013
Map:/Kottorp /events/Kottorp 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle 18' Powerlines and knolls are fixed.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

144 official (+28 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 18:49  *****
2. jean France VSO 18:55  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:09  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:11  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:12  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:14  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:14  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:18  *****
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:35  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:44  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:46  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:49  *****
14. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:50  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:56  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:57  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:07  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:08  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:10  
20. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:10  
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:11  *****
23. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 20:17  
24. go straight Austria OCFF 20:21  
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:26  
26. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 20:29  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:34  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:35  
29. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:38  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:40  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:42  *****
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 20:43  *****
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:48  
34. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:57  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:58  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:58  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:11  *****
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:22  
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:32  
40. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:35  *****
41. arddu Finland :) 21:40  
42. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:45  
43. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:02  
44. color Switzerland converter 22:05  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 22:06  
46. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:25  
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:25  
48. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:30  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:39  
49. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 22:39  *****
51. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:41  
52. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 22:43  
53. Trying Sweden 22:44  
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:45  *****
55. bjöppa Sweden Vänersborgs SK 22:51  
55. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:51  *****
57. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:56  
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:57  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:59  
59. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 22:59  
61. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:01  *****
62. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:02  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:02  
64. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 23:03  
65. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 23:07  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:15  *****
67. Moa Sweden SNO 23:23  
68. ais United Kingdom syo 23:26  
69. na Sweden OK Linne 23:28  *****
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:28  
71. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:30  *****
72. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:33  
73. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:34  
74. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:42  *****
75. Roman France VSO 23:48  *****
76. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:55  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:58  *****
78. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:04  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:05  
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:07  
81. B2OBK France KLS 24:15  
82. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:22  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 24:24  
84. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:25  *****
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:14  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:52  
87. gab France vhso 26:01  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:08  
88. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 26:08  
90. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 26:10  
91. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 26:12  
92. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:26  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:33  
94. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 26:59  *****
95. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 27:00  
96. Ben Sand France viking 27:08  
97. perwhite France KLS 27:24  
98. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 27:53  
99. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:54  
100. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:08  
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:24  
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:51  *****
103. Jadir Brazil COC 29:11  
104. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:15  *****
105. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 29:17  
106. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:33  
107. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 30:40  
108. GudonuS Russian Federation 30:42  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:46  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:09  
111. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 31:10  
112. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 31:35  
113. HV Finland TP 32:03  *****
114. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 32:50  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:53  
116. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 32:54  
117. Linus Sweden 33:09  *****
118. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:59  
119. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:26  
120. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 36:03  
121. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 37:25  *****
122. OD1 United Kingdom OD 40:49  
123. Joacil Brazil CORELE 42:02  
124. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 42:26  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:03  
126. elias Norway Nydalen SK 44:52  
127. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 48:03  
128. SINED France OPA Montigny 51:17  *****
129. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 55:37  
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 55:54  
131. Martin Pettai Estonia 57:36  *****
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:25  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf