Catching Features

[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle

Open:07:00 Mar 22 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 08 2013
Map:/Campo de Anta/events/Campo de Anta/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Middle Distance with long RC's. Steep Spanish terrain. Sorry for missing single trees.. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

187 official (+83 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:08  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:52  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:00  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:08  *****
5. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:21  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:23  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:42  
8. R.S Italy 20:46  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:52  *****
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:58  *****
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:29  *****
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:41  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  *****
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:55  *****
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:58  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:59  
17. jean France VSO 22:02  *****
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:28  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:35  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:38  *****
21. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:58  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:06  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:17  
24. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:32  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:37  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:48  
27. Théo France JOG 23:51  
28. smed Kenya . 24:02  
29. sas Norway n/a 24:04  *****
30. color Switzerland converter 24:14  
31. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:16  
32. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:34  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:43  
34. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:52  
35. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:08  
36. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:28  *****
37. gvtoukc France TSN 25:55  *****
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:58  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:04  *****
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:10  *****
41. GedasM Lithuania 26:20  
42. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:22  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:34  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:37  
45. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 26:38  
46. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:39  *****
47. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 26:50  *****
48. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:15  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:31  
50. perwhite France KLS 27:51  
51. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:54  *****
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:54  *****
53. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:03  
54. Vad Norway Halden SK 28:07  *****
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:21  
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:25  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:48  
58. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 28:57  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:15  
60. Roman France VSO 29:27  *****
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:48  *****
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:59  
63. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:09  
64. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 30:16  
65. SERG Russian Federation 30:45  
66. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:58  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:02  
68. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:28  *****
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:50  
70. Shipxc United States DVOA 31:52  *****
71. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:13  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:35  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:14  
74. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:34  
75. jeb France VSO 33:36  *****
76. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:47  
77. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 33:48  
78. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 33:50  *****
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:02  *****
80. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 34:06  *****
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 34:19  
82. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 34:50  
83. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:57  
84. Ben Sand France viking 34:58  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:00  
86. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:01  
87. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 35:09  *****
88. ale France france 35:28  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:38  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:58  *****
91. Xem Belarus BSU OK 36:08  
92. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 36:12  
93. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:35  
94. Moa Sweden SNO 36:55  
95. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 37:15  *****
96. Linus Sweden 37:22  *****
97. Eduards Latvia A2 37:32  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:39  
99. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:09  
100. r.kr Dominican Republic 38:42  
101. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 40:42  
102. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 41:06  
103. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 41:08  
103. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 41:08  *****
105. kike-o Spain cov 42:24  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:26  
107. Gavin United States BAOC 42:34  *****
108. Jadir Brazil COC 43:21  
109. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 43:23  
110. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:03  
111. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 44:16  
112. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:45  *****
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:48  
114. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:19  
115. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:41  
116. Pereira Brazil COSAM 48:03  
117. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 48:26  
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 49:15  *****
119. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 50:10  *****
120. Masah Japan 50:16  *****
121. daglof Norway Hamar OK 50:33  *****
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:19  
123. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:30  *****
124. Klfr Sweden 53:40  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 54:03  
126. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 55:22  *****
127. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:19  
128. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 60:28  
129. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 62:56  
130. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 64:04  
131. chenchao China South China University of Techno 64:48  
132. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:05  
133. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:22  
134. Grog Canada EOOC 68:05  
135. blazo Serbia Rtanj 68:14  
136. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 92:44  *****
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 110:41  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
H. Ewen New Zealand North West dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Luchs Norway NTNUI dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
anajvik Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf