Catching Features

[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 10 2013
Map:/Campo de Anta/events/Campo de Anta/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance 40'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

145 official (+41 reruns) 18 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:47  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:20  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:59  
4. jean France VSO 39:35  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:55  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:10  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:10  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:25  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 40:47  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:01  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:09  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:30  *****
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:35  *****
14. smed Kenya . 42:05  
15. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 42:10  
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:14  *****
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:55  *****
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 43:28  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:35  *****
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:14  
20. color Switzerland converter 44:14  *****
22. cherries New Zealand HBOC 44:17  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 44:49  
24. Théo France JOG 45:19  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 45:29  *****
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 45:43  
27. R.S Italy 45:58  
28. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 46:04  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:05  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:38  *****
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:47  *****
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:37  
33. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 47:42  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:01  
35. jeb France VSO 48:09  *****
36. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 48:24  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 49:01  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 49:14  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:27  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 49:31  
41. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:33  *****
42. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 49:39  *****
43. sas Norway n/a 49:59  *****
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:00  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 50:01  
46. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:31  *****
47. Roman France VSO 50:50  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 51:15  
49. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 51:22  *****
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 52:02  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:02  *****
52. gvtoukc France TSN 52:10  
53. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 53:44  *****
54. SERG Russian Federation 54:32  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:02  
56. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 55:20  
57. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 55:23  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 56:36  *****
59. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 57:32  
60. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 57:51  
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 58:37  
62. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 59:00  *****
63. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 59:21  
64. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 59:40  
65. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 62:06  
66. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 63:00  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:19  
68. Shipxc United States DVOA 64:18  
69. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 66:35  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 67:23  
71. GedasM Lithuania 67:42  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:51  *****
73. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 68:11  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 68:11  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 68:43  *****
76. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 68:56  
77. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 69:11  
78. Xem Belarus BSU OK 69:16  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 69:17  
80. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 70:12  
81. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 70:31  
82. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 70:34  
83. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 70:35  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 71:47  
85. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 72:52  *****
86. whubsch United States LAOC 73:38  *****
87. muni Switzerland SKOG 74:35  
88. Eduards Latvia A2 75:22  
89. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 79:46  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 81:52  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:38  
92. Linus Sweden 85:51  *****
93. Jadir Brazil COC 85:55  
94. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 86:22  
94. BJP United Kingdom QO 86:22  *****
96. Runner99 Canada 90:34  
97. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 94:30  
98. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:43  
99. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 98:43  
100. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 102:49  *****
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 104:32  *****
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 104:57  
103. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 105:38  
104. Klfr Sweden 112:10  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 119:23  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:21  
107. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 177:39  *****
108. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 243:07  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
r.kr Dominican Republic dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf