Catching Features

[OCAD]Källviken short 1

Open:08:00 Mar 26 2013
Close:09:00 Apr 10 2013
Map:/källviken__/events/källviken__/day5/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:not shrinken!I have try that but i dont know how to do! Enjoy!! it will be 3 short comps
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

153 official (+43 reruns) 9 comments

1. OBT France KLS 10:49  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:00  *****
3. jean France VSO 11:01  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:03  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:04  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:05  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:09  *****
8. sas Norway n/a 11:13  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:18  
9. R.S Italy 11:18  
11. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 11:20  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:20  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:22  
14. smed Kenya . 11:23  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:24  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:26  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:30  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:33  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:35  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 11:42  
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:42  
22. color Switzerland converter 11:43  *****
23. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:50  *****
24. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:54  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:55  
26. perwhite France KLS 12:02  
26. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:02  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:10  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:12  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:12  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:15  
32. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 12:17  
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:22  
34. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 12:23  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:23  
36. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:29  
38. go straight Austria OCFF 12:30  *****
39. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:33  
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:37  
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:44  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:46  
43. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 12:47  *****
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:52  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:54  *****
46. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:58  
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:03  
48. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:06  
49. Théo France JOG 13:07  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:10  
51. jeb France VSO 13:17  *****
51. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:17  
53. GedasM Lithuania 13:34  
54. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:35  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:36  *****
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:42  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:43  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:49  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 13:50  
60. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:56  
61. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 14:09  *****
62. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 14:17  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:19  
64. bruce u Uganda :) 14:20  
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 14:25  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:31  *****
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:31  *****
68. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 14:34  
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:57  
70. SERG Russian Federation 15:17  
71. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:21  
72. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:25  
73. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 15:33  
74. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:39  
75. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 16:01  
76. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  *****
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 16:11  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:22  
79. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:31  
80. Roman France VSO 17:07  *****
81. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 17:35  *****
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 17:48  
83. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 17:56  
84. Linus Sweden 18:10  *****
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:16  
86. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:45  
87. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:12  
88. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 19:29  
89. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 20:13  
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:41  *****
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:15  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:38  
93. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 21:51  
94. rico76 France COBS 22:26  
95. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 22:35  
96. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:31  
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:28  
98. daglof Norway Hamar OK 24:44  *****
99. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 25:03  
100. RoanM Canada GVOC 26:37  *****
101. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 29:53  
102. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 31:33  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:07  
104. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 32:23  *****
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:03  
106. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 33:05  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:13  
108. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 33:20  
109. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 33:55  *****
110. Jadir Brazil COC 34:05  
111. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:31  
112. ellie New Zealand Wellington 35:10  
113. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 35:54  
114. Masah Japan 38:00  *****
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:13  
116. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:17  *****
117. TR Finland RaLu 41:21  
118. muni Switzerland SKOG 41:46  
119. Klfr Sweden 44:52  
120. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 50:37  *****
121. EJT United Kingdom LEI 59:03  *****
122. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 77:49  
123. JohnR Canada GVOC 83:45  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
GudonuS Russian Federation dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK dnf