Catching Features

[OCAD]Källviken short 2

Open:08:00 Mar 27 2013
Close:09:00 Apr 11 2013
Map:/källviken__/events/källviken__/day6/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:i have try that youtube video that some f you sad that i sould try but when i will put the tiff in th map folder i cant do it,it´s a lock over it..is´t any way to fix that??
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

136 official (+38 reruns) 9 comments

1. OBT France KLS 15:33  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:50  *****
3. jean France VSO 16:07  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:46  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:48  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:02  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:04  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:10  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:14  
12. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:24  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 17:29  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:30  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  *****
16. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 17:48  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:52  
17. sas Norway n/a 17:52  *****
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:00  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 18:01  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:01  *****
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:03  
23. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:08  *****
24. R.S Italy 18:10  
25. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 18:11  *****
26. perwhite France KLS 18:14  
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:21  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:24  *****
29. jeb France VSO 18:30  *****
30. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:38  
31. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:42  
33. Théo France JOG 18:44  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:45  
35. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:52  
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:58  
37. GedasM Lithuania 19:01  
38. Mellan Sweden SIK 19:03  
39. smed Kenya . 19:09  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:16  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:16  
42. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:19  
43. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:22  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:22  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:30  
45. Roman France VSO 19:30  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:34  
47. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:34  
49. bruce u Uganda :) 19:38  
50. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:49  
51. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
51. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 19:50  
53. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:07  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:07  
55. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:10  
56. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 20:33  
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:35  
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:48  
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:50  *****
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:03  *****
61. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 21:04  
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:07  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:09  *****
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:11  
64. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:11  
66. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:13  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:26  
69. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:30  
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:31  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 22:04  
71. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:04  
73. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:14  
74. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:22  
75. daglof Norway Hamar OK 22:29  *****
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 23:11  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:18  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:41  *****
80. Jadir Brazil COC 23:51  
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:08  
82. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 24:35  
83. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 25:07  
84. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:25  
85. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:02  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:25  
87. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:33  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:16  
89. kike-o Spain cov 28:18  
90. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 28:21  *****
91. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 29:04  *****
92. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 29:29  
93. Klfr Sweden 29:31  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:39  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:49  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:26  *****
97. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 31:27  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:36  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:08  
100. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:12  
101. EJT United Kingdom LEI 36:36  *****
102. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 36:50  
103. Shipxc United States DVOA 37:28  
104. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 39:12  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:53  
106. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 42:54  
107. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:56  
108. Linus Sweden 43:42  *****
109. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 44:25  *****
110. Masah Japan 45:50  *****
111. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:39  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:43  
113. JohnR Canada GVOC 49:00  *****
114. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 53:48  *****
115. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 55:32  *****
116. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 56:25  
117. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 56:48  
118. Joacil Brazil CORELE 68:12  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO dnf