Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn

Created by:Knubbe
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Hökensås Semesterbyn 1
 2. Hökensås Semesterbyn 2
 3. Hökensås Semesterbyn 3
 4. Hökensås Semesterbyn 4
 5. Hökensås Semesterbyn 5
 6. Hökensås Semesterbyn 6
 7. Hökensås Semesterbyn 7
 8. Hökensås Semesterbyn 8

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Total
1. Tynne100.00100.0099.9099.9097.9998.54100.00100.00599.80
2. Rico96.6399.67100.0099.23100.00100.0099.0596.86597.94
3. MuHbl496.7294.6598.4998.0598.6898.7297.4688.85588.13
4. Hingara0097.14100.0095.2894.8196.3298.35581.90
5. the confused85.8496.5294.4296.0087.6496.8997.0298.11578.96
6. Matsubitsu95.8693.3792.1697.7495.2895.1295.3798.59577.95
7. Grangren96.6391.2398.2987.8586.6090.9196.5795.76569.39
8. samppoo88.9298.1392.9692.2190.0087.1996.7098.90568.89
9. Petri92.2091.50096.2196.4694.6395.5689.24566.55
10. sundlof87.9693.1794.9297.3895.6295.91..564.98
11. Jukkis89.9889.2988.0998.31090.1896.9597.41562.12
12. L@uri92.4996.0591.9695.0384.65..98.59558.76
13. t0m rYAN86.4296.99096.5193.2679.5091.5688.14552.87
14. Aakoo92.5879.0581.5189.2889.2494.1493.5990.97549.80
15. mr84.8785.6884.0291.23090.2491.0595.44538.51
16. Fredde90.4686.4888.6983.3385.1481.5195.1792.46538.41
17. Daniels80.6485.0186.7890.2687.64093.1493.32536.15
18. karkar75.1487.4291.3191.0392.0885.3688.6376.90535.82
19. TC87.0988.29095.6477.7876.8886.2996.94532.02
20. A.S.L. Lubina81.0254.1584.6792.1585.6990.5492.3882.56528.01
21. David Saianda91.0487.7574.170085.2393.7893.87525.85
22. Orienterik71.5892.7085.4894.0085.9785.42.0515.15
23. Marcus85.1680.1282.2687.1882.1575.3585.5287.35509.63
24. PMH65.7068.5482.2687.2887.3690.1276.5782.25505.84
25. VoiToi75.3492.7772.6694.2680.9077.8583.5668.34504.68
26. Vasili53.8576.1080.8087.2885.7663.7089.0282.88501.85
27. Timo Sild78.5274.4369.3093.0879.7987.3188.7067.16501.82
28. Charly Boichut71.9783.5372.4185.3382.2277.3680.5188.69497.65
29. Sugvaldsen74.0880.5986.4392.0545.9776.3371.8787.43496.92
30. Blackburn79.4876.9748.9488.9285.6975.2986.6034.41492.96
31. Jens.80.0577.0987.6469.6568.2191.4986.96492.88
32. Kreiberg072.0282.8683.69083.2280.7686.88489.44
33. Thorne74.5784.6780.9078.97075.1788.5156.32482.79
34. beeker044.1177.5494.2183.6190.8584.95.475.26
35. Newbie74.7663.1974.2287.6980.9063.6489.14.470.35
36. ittam65.5182.3374.9783.2378.2665.8383.30.467.93
37. renarsroze.77.2474.1784.4676.6063.1588.060463.68
38. hamilton70.2383.13075.0885.9066.8780.2556.48461.47
39. Michael Granqvist57.8072.9668.5982.4187.0167.8581.7841.01460.60
40. Kristian Vad84.49087.740087.4989.6589.95439.32
41. *F@TsO*82.1869.8860.9073.5414.7934.4161.1489.24436.88
42. Vojcek72.74.089.5485.2185.2389.27.421.99
43. Ally88.440084.9281.7481.15079.03415.27
44. Bullen37.1978.6547.1483.1352.5076.5775.240413.22
45. Claus Bobach..54.9786.6262.0176.5782.6748.00410.84
46. Pekka Rantala46.1556.8967.9974.5653.1276.8277.9743.44407.36
47. tobes081.1271.9684.87088.7780.19.406.92
48. Jonatan74.3775.10084.2682.71089.650406.09
49. Brzi61.66053.4275.8565.4976.1472.95.405.50
50. stevegregg58.1960.3167.5481.2367.5058.6967.2450.43402.51
51. Thrane0.65.0392.7270.8392.1980.760401.53
52. Pashtet75.0580.1972.3687.8584.86...400.30
53. Luis M Santos71.4863.4551.9675.030071.1162.77395.80
54. Keios65.99..86.6281.7478.8382.29.395.46
55. aallas63.8756.29070.5681.60048.7672.66393.75
56. Affro52.6054.6962.4683.59049.6675.3763.32392.02
57. Valverde81.7968.01..86.2570.2980.95.387.29
58. offa56.3666.2767.1475.0827.2255.0967.110387.04
59. Lauri Heikka93.7496.05097.330095.370382.49
60. Mrjackass68.3049.80072.5654.7952.1756.1970.78374.79
61. jonny crickmore0070.3076.8779.0347.5380.2520.66374.64
62. Arvid Glowka49.0456.8961.2179.28032.8281.7125.45360.96
63. jeb55.9771.49079.6428.4066.5058.6017.12360.61
64. pk92.290.93.79.89.8783.11.359.07
65. Koliasik16.3848.59056.5671.9483.5361.0830.24351.95
66. sparven81.890091.90082.1290.220346.13
67. Jon Sivertsen41.8170.8234.5271.3848.96..75.96343.46
68. Trying49.13061.8150.9253.4033.3174.2250.51340.00
69. Ivo Kamenarov81.2191.100092.64..73.61338.56
70. Kent..47.3987.9538.6885.7277.90.337.64
71. Julien_87.09084.12.79.7986.46..337.46
72. Waddy Potts042.0371.8667.1840.5672.2440.190334.06
73. Kvicken87.19.85.63.87.8572.730.333.39
74. andersem085.34088.97071.5185.270331.09
75. Gustav B.59.2473.7257.3364.24076.250330.78
76. Concorde044.11079.0358.8260.3487.300329.60
77. Artem Timakov65.99..68.8247.0843.0169.5926.47320.97
78. MH053.8237.7460.5639.5856.3157.710305.73
79. Valentino Rossi0066.5383.85077.6177.270305.26
80. lasken-kingen65.4155.6936.2376.15070.96..304.45
81. Nils Rolf Owensjö18.0248.46077.5957.9236.8563.680302.52
82. OLofsson67.2470.0877.14..84.990.299.45
83. Kobrik49.520056.0565.2862.1764.320297.34
84. dre13.4952.4831.5165.7955.5651.8638.980296.18
85. Tof.27.3833.3771.3361.6062.1138.920294.71
86. William61.8551.0025.7830.4641.1147.7153.65.285.79
87. Alri...98.2193.0692.56..283.82
88. jm1.06023.7268.5151.6759.7939.1731.19274.05
89. Kristo80.4495.1190.80.....266.36
90. Calle Stenberg....83.8985.9193.84.263.64
91. Anders Karlsson063.12053.6477.500069.05263.31
92. pigg62.4357.1661.5677.900...259.04
93. iso-ville0.091.6483.8282.7300258.19
94. mike magic84.5986.6184.42.....255.62
95. gab0.066.7256.6756.7465.338.80254.26
96. Backstrom53.8554.2869.7074.77....252.61
97. Øivind Myhre00.76.97069.0158.3543.44247.77
98. Aleksandra Schetchikova12.529.5724.4742.4132.5744.9752.5150.75247.67
99. Jansi63.6836.4800020.8785.8438.18245.04
100. TrygveT...84.3182.92..75.10242.32
101. too fast!76.6982.6676.88.....236.23
102. Champ..40.75.43.4766.50.83.50234.23
103. Andersen80.8369.7583.07.....233.64
104. Karl D0070.100076.27079.97226.34
105. gvtoukc023.6331.6656.26046.4962.540220.57
106. Lom54.8268.4719.5072.15....214.94
107. Martin Posselt.37.0159.40.59.72..51.14207.27
108. Laurent DVD1.5449.40049.18049.8556.950206.92
109. Stenstad.070.65.056.01079.81206.47
110. Nelsonn..22.21.39.1068.9473.080203.33
111. Grann054.22056.26025.2664.190199.92
112. Jonas MB48.0771.49...77.67..197.23
113. bigluc043.78059.7444.86046.35.194.73
114. AKO93.7496.65..000.190.39
115. Lakedaimon.090.4596.560000187.02
116. Krasimir0055.1836.1032.15054.354.01181.79
117. Mariana Moreira59.4457.4360.3500...177.22
118. nessie20.7123.49044.3622.2947.65.17.12175.63
119. Kalugin Andrey.0.80.1568.1918.91.0167.26
120. Tinski88.1577.84......166.00
121. andy.0.84.67078.2800162.95
122. tschive80.44.82.16.....162.60
123. Magnus Joelsson0.39.100.2133.7530.7536.0022.55162.35
124. sas80.92..80.21....161.13
125. Temyakov Andrey78.3271.29......149.61
126. Emma Englid0029.6529.853.4728.9852.440144.39
127. Jim Øystein Nybråten128.81.6.38055.49051.750142.42
128. Axxl69.0873.230.....142.30
129. lorrieq010.91034.21047.5330.5419.01142.19
130. Papus..60.6081.28....141.89
131. Gollum74.1856.56......130.74
132. hea52.31.074.51....126.82
133. Laage53.95022.86..43.01..119.83
134. sten38.341.6728.1950.970...119.18
135. LinusBohman42.1068.74......110.84
136. greenbob0..38.620068.570107.19
137. Global42.5858.90......101.48
138. Joe Berg39.7960.640.....100.43
139. Hyvve.40.6356.88.....97.51
140. wejo9.3400055.0731.48..95.90
141. Pale..92.66..0.092.66
142. jover090.90......90.90
143. Gio..90.70.....90.70
144. rutten..0.90.56...90.56
145. ^89.500..0...89.50
146. Martin_Regborn.88.760.....88.76
147. airlinefox..87.39.....87.39
148. edeen....0085.40085.40
149. pekkaP0....85.30..85.30
150. Yuriy84.20.......84.20
151. Eskil...83.90....83.90
152. fabio83.720......83.72
153. Kapa83.14.......83.14
154. Fippe9410.12..67.59....77.71
155. Mat...75.74....75.74
156. Øyvind74.37.......74.37
157. Robert Tellvik33.82.40.50.....74.32
158. goofy74.28.......74.28
159. tarmoq0....17.2755.30.72.57
160. Jakob Edsen00.71.59....71.59
161. Bibilion012.99034.466.60017.14.71.19
162. Karl Axel Larsson0.046.3623.960..70.32
163. Jimmy L69.94.......69.94
164. pedero68.69.......68.69
165. korv67.24.0.....67.24
166. Emiliyan Onoufriev..067.23....67.23
167. Sebastian Ekman.....59.98..59.98
168. Pope...58.920...58.92
169. Kojon.0046.10011.530057.63
170. nilmag..56.78.....56.78
171. Sklenicka...55.38.0.055.38
172. Jonte82......54.35.54.35
173. thiago016.33014.15012.399.02051.89
174. Bernardo Nanclares51.25.......51.25
175. Masken.49.93......49.93
176. Stigsmark10.4039.42......49.83
177. kajari....49.17...49.17
178. A00048.410...48.41
179. Michi...45.49....45.49
180. barbichou000008.0537.02045.07
181. Ñåðãåé13.58000031.420045.01
182. Frida..043.59....43.59
183. Steffen.41.97......41.97
184. RAUL FERRA..041.03....41.03
185. Henrik Sjögren00040.050...40.05
186. Irene34.012.68......36.69
187. color36.61.0.....36.61
188. Ulrik Nordberg....35.56...35.56
189. Birko35.16.......35.16
190. Olle Forsberg33.14.......33.14
191. rh355..31.91.....31.91
192. R Anderson31.89.......31.89
193. Arthur Raichmann...31.3300..31.33
194. Mikee...28.62....28.62
195. O2DOrro00027.79000.27.79
196. alexa00017.499.6500027.14
197. Chrissi.7.70..011.357.24.26.28
198. LELLE...26.10000026.10
199. kimmo24.76.......24.76
199. Segisteg24.76.......24.76
201. Helder Marcolino.....20.870.20.87
202. rogga00000019.30019.30
203. Domi Koch..18.04.....18.04
204. tio Pepe17.63.......17.63
205. françoisjoly16.96.......16.96
206. chissick0...16.53...16.53
207. HV0.0.14.79...14.79
208. Ellmo176911.66.0.....11.66
209. Akva10.50.......10.50
210. Steve Smith0....7.38..7.38
211. mitch6.84.......6.84
212. Jackie4.53...0...4.53
213. moho..03.640...3.64
214. butros02.280.0...2.28
. 8..0......
. ab...00....
. Akarna0........
. Albert.0..0....
. Alexander Chepelin..00.....
. Alon Kahana0........
. Amanda000....0.
. Anton Hallor0........
. Ben Sand..00.00..
. bjorn..0......
. bminot00000000.
. BoBo TeSiL......0..
. Bommadienne0........
. Brian0000000..
. Cave Man00.......
. colby.0.0..0..
. daddy0........
. Daniel.....0...
. DanielStutz...0.....
. David G....0....
. edu.0...0...
. Elxigo..0......
. ErkS0...0....
. Falcke'en......0..
. Fast Camilla.....0...
. Grassie0........
. H_M...0...0.
. Heller00...0...
. hugo...0.0.0.
. HÅvard....00.0.
. Ichiwaki..0......
. iep......0..
. jeschke....0....
. JJ Sancosmed0........
. Joao Roberto0........
. Jocke78.0000000.
. johans..0......
. Jonas R00.......
. Jubileu.0..0....
. Kasper Westman..0......
. Knubbe00000000.
. Krami.....0...
. Krügerol....0....
. Lena Larsson..0......
. Loznya.......0.
. mad_pear..00.....
. MagnusIrestig.00......
. MagnusZach...0.....
. Maliiin.....0...
. Marie...0.....
. Marijonas Gipas....0..0.
. Martin Frich0........
. MathiasS00.......
. michelb00000....
. Mille.00......
. MishaMatveev000000.0.
. mjh0....0...
. morten neve.00......
. mxh.00......
. Newby.0.......
. Nilseman..0......
. O-funk00000.00.
. OBT.0.....0.
. OK00.......
. Okocha0........
. OL1...0.....
. oltompa..0......
. OMH00..000..
. Oscar Stenberg......0..
. pacoua....00...
. Pedersli...0.....
. Per Hjerrild...0.....
. Pevi.....0...
. pfigger.....0...
. Philipp Koch0........
. Rasmus Kragh.....0...
. Rasmus Soegaard0........
. Rischmal.0...00..
. Rixel..0......
. Rulle..0......
. samus....000..
. Sara M0........
. singalong..0......
. sjokan..0......
. skelb...0.....
. Slavka...0.....
. SlowMo....0....
. smellyfis.....00..
. Solagaistua.......0.
. Starky..0....0.
. stefaner14..0......
. suki0........
. teforp....0....
. Tomahawk......0..
. Tomo0.0..00..
. Torgny.0.......
. WannaTry0........
. zogge.0.......
. Åke..0......