Catching Features

Italian tour score for all

Created by:sas
Description:just want one with score on all not only top 15
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. (ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO
 2. (ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice
 3. (ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata
 4. (ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame
 5. (ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze
 6. (ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. Pale100.00100.0099.25100.0084.4698.37582.08
2. lorrieq92.2083.3894.1280.3496.5485.37531.95
3. AKO93.4560.6772.2095.2096.6598.87517.03
4. apnurmee79.7774.1485.5285.5198.7480.92504.60
5. sas85.8876.3585.8188.7398.3052.72487.78
6. mr97.8573.4598.6296.81098.09464.82
7. sundlof98.8785.30.95.0598.4686.29463.96
8. T6nis91.4144.5577.0576.6096.4377.67463.71
9. OBT94.80095.0484.1797.4287.77459.20
10. mansen76.500100.0088.82100.0085.72451.04
11. Lakedaimon76.61099.0290.1996.8182.90445.53
12. rutten73.9095.9198.9094.99077.67441.36
13. Ben Sand75.3760.4986.5662.8491.5460.64437.43
14. janands90.4080.7088.2479.6497.860436.83
15. Captain Quark88.5982.3686.04096.3281.55434.87
16. Heggo77.40.84.7285.3294.0777.74419.25
17. Affro86.4459.2964.0766.1885.8351.17412.98
18. Masken12.2070.7793.9488.7679.5762.54407.79
19. OggePogge87.5758.9690.5479.49077.39393.95
20. Serg Doronin61.6953.4690.0278.6771.3936.82392.06
21. Ludvig Eriksson61.8178.96067.6492.2080.92381.52
22. Bullen76.38091.7077.0994.8436.18376.19
23. Daniels92.5486.82.84.6999.34.363.39
24. Matsubitsu75.59094.0091.40.100.00361.00
25. Mariana Moreira73.22087.8955.1879.7950.88346.97
26. Simon Kappel43.6257.0175.6652.9064.0953.29346.56
27. Anden82.1544.2258.59.91.9367.63344.52
28. anjo83.0552.2370.4768.52070.11344.38
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost85.8880.8887.72088.19.342.66
30. Nysse93.67092.8575.24.79.79341.54
31. andre de veirman70.7341.2963.5553.6385.0126.29340.51
32. Elxigo91.8663.42.93.1691.32.339.77
33. Daynee89.270083.3294.6770.74338.00
34. Krasimir82.15074.0572.2676.6629.05334.16
35. Ljung93.79085.1851.9988.301.63320.88
36. Michaël Van Baelen.79.0390.9564.6985.34.320.00
37. Kent84.2974.65.83.9076.39.319.22
38. jonnyq86.7871.6035.5842.3376.330312.63
39. Arvid Glowka49.8381.8275.32083.869.47300.29
40. Forzza88.4763.9677.6265.540.295.60
41. Philochillo59.1055.9634.3736.5291.3218.23295.51
42. Andrew71.6456.9781.95..79.58290.14
43. Alri98.5395.1500094.20287.88
44. Torgny43.39083.1070.1685.010281.66
45. Tiago Romao68.5912.2162.1164.6965.467.49280.55
46. Olman18.6423.8780.5769.8086.990279.86
47. Ged83.95073.5945.5276.39.279.45
48. SV74.0137.7481.2083.87..276.82
49. yann67.2317.7851.8557.9881.11.275.95
50. Victor Bergstrand67.570074.3264.8068.98275.67
51. go straight62.71089.1635.0385.830272.74
52. ittam63.05057.7374.8776.77.272.42
53. SlaR79.10.95.16..97.88272.13
54. Yury Masnyy089.97.95.2385.12.270.31
55. stevegregg63.39076.1842.9786.330268.86
56. TC90.28.94.9882.10..267.37
57. JH42.3751.6582.3089.64..265.95
58. wejo82.49074.0532.2475.780264.56
59. Karl D83.840081.8095.830261.47
60. Kreiberg90.51.90.02..68.55249.08
61. LarZsa72.09.92.04.82.87.247.00
62. CillinC44.29049.4874.4276.500244.69
63. Koliasik81.69.62.40.100.00.244.09
64. mangenilsson77.97.83.5674.93..236.46
65. Riento51.0754.65.089.5139.65234.89
66. Challe90.510.46.5897.03.234.12
67. R Anderson82.7173.4577.39...233.56
68. gvtoukc25.9938.39.76.1889.73.230.29
69. Peter Eriksson48.14086.56066.5023.32224.52
70. thiago80.560074.2666.23.221.06
71. erikblomgren68.25.59.98.92.810221.03
72. sparven72.4300085.0162.12219.56
73. Danac52.7747.4829.87087.20.217.33
74. ais76.9560.20.079.520216.66
75. Flynn35.8237.81.43.4586.499.33212.90
76. -=MoGiLaN=-62.60067.99081.000211.59
77. jegger71.41051.15088.250210.81
78. offa72.43075.3762.50.0210.31
79. Gustav Boquist20.9040.96.56.4387.31.205.61
80. Bobafett71.7533.86.12.2587.64.205.51
81. DanielBarkasz41.92077.45080.450199.82
82. Luis M Santos72.4357.15069.1300198.71
83. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé98.64..95.93..194.57
84. Tof37.97046.3142.1866.560193.01
85. nacho rubio049.47.085.0656.40190.93
86. Pekka Rantala62.490.65.3362.22.190.03
87. Mala23.95074.86090.99.189.80
88. wangis95.25093.7700.189.03
89. Charlie the Unicorn53.7947.9904.5082.700188.97
90. HuggE63.95.79.82.044.59188.36
91. Tynne93.5693.92....187.47
92. Eirik94.58..90.25..184.82
93. Stenstad51.86060.6772.20..184.73
94. Korik95.93..88.57..184.51
95. Rixel95.030.89.33..184.36
96. RUSIA40.000.59.5380.51.180.03
97. Fredde93.790.85.540.179.32
98. Oeil de Lynx48.36037.4331.0562.380179.23
99. hamilton..92.21..86.93179.14
100. Êîðñàð93.67..84.32..177.99
101. Calle Stenberg89.60.87.830..177.44
102. Vasili86.10.89.97...176.07
103. A.S.L. Lubina80.9000091.820172.72
104. sailormoon76.720.089.24.165.96
105. Michael Granqvist71.41092.16...163.57
106. Robin76.05...82.32.158.36
107. Anton Dryankov71.41085.1200.156.53
108. MCmack93.45....62.54155.99
109. Anton Karlsson72.88083.04...155.93
110. jeschke88.2567.08....155.33
111. OJ85.8861.39.0..147.27
112. Jukkis83.7362.30....146.03
113. jover67.5770.660000138.23
114. BABSY84.5251.50....136.02
115. Franzy Untrained72.54.61.30...133.85
116. thomar_seis.28.58.20.8882.54.131.99
117. mahlberger66.55.19.6145.24.0131.41
118. Fippe9438.7600090.72.129.48
119. Tom81.2447.88....129.12
120. Helder Marcolino0046.25081.55.127.80
121. Jonas_9167.6858.93....126.61
122. tio Pepe0034.315.5680.185.23125.28
123. melkerjohansson71.190.051.35.122.53
124. Steph Clement-Agoni0047.4657.10.16.33120.88
125. rossmaxmo00044.7363.107.84115.67
126. jean22.370029.1162.710114.20
127. gab17.740.095.28.113.02
128. eickhoff43.1668.96....112.12
129. cherries.059.9828.38.17.24105.60
130. Trying00054.57.50.46105.03
131. Jens69.6034.34....103.94
132. halali2.37027.16055.6816.61101.83
133. Rejler57.2935.538.420..101.24
134. Artem Timakov30.40.70.70.0.101.10
135. LSV025.03.074.96.99.99
136. Verde....95.17.95.17
137. aroz93.220....93.22
137. Lee93.22..0..93.22
139. Erik Bommarn92.99.....92.99
140. ^92.43.....92.43
141. Olof Sandgren..90.770.090.77
142. Red0...90.33.90.33
143. Baumann Edouard13.3316.91.18.5439.04.87.83
144. Valverde87.68.....87.68
145. MuHbl487.57.....87.57
146. Linus Landergren08.3341.9836.920.87.23
147. Mikkelaaen000078.538.2086.73
148. Grangren..86.51..086.51
149. Martin_Regborn85.76.....85.76
150. Paul_Sirum85.4200.0.85.42
151. David G0...84.95.84.95
152. shurik83.390.0.083.39
153. terka35.5946.32....81.92
154. Kvicken81.36.....81.36
155. Kristian Vad80.68.....80.68
156. KaiserChief....80.18080.18
157. Joe Berg32.20.47.12..079.32
158. Grueni78.98000..78.98
159. antfor78.530....78.53
160. Bu²0006.9970.73077.72
161. Pashtet76.61.....76.61
162. BB King030.03.45.82..75.85
163. Vojcek75.37.....75.37
164. jeb75.25.....75.25
165. Adam Bedrich Wanek000073.75073.75
166. Grann0071.9100071.91
167. Jonas Ressem45.0816.819.6300.71.52
168. Emiliyan Onoufriev....68.15.68.15
169. korv66.21.00.066.21
170. Davve..0.64.74.64.74
171. Marcus64.18.....64.18
172. manuel63.280.0..63.28
173. Lauri Heikka060.880...60.88
174. Tero Rist...59.77.059.77
175. P.F.Nogueira....57.22.57.22
176. Arthur Raichmann23.730.30.84..54.57
177. malejs53.90.....53.90
178. Hyvve52.54.....52.54
179. Halvor Eid Nielsen50.960....50.96
180. Alon Kahana48.250....48.25
181. matze s.48.02.....48.02
182. Charlie DeWeese000045.30045.30
183. Zbynek000044.81.44.81
184. Wasted44.750....44.75
185. Freddie000043.71043.71
186. julien..40.89...40.89
187. Boris Isaikin13.67021.86003.6039.13
188. Mille..37.66...37.66
189. Linus04.020029.49033.51
190. mogd001031.55.0..31.55
191. jonas Eriksson29.15.....29.15
192. Greig Hamilton25.65.0...25.65
193. plodernator00.024.33.24.33
194. Irina00.022.62.22.62
195. Magnus_8421.580....21.58
195. Meissi21.58.....21.58
197. querem8.81.....8.81
198. Eevert970.7.27...7.27
199. Didde2.710.0002.71
200. wuuschi2.26.....2.26
201. Grigas0.450....0.45
. AlanP0000...
. Alfredsson....0..
. AmitK470......
. Anders Karlsson0000...
. andersson000....
. andy0......
. Anotylus.0.....
. Are Wigaard.00....
. barbichou..00...
. Bibilion..0....
. bigE0.00.0.
. bigluc...0...
. blazo.0.0...
. Boris0......
. Brzi0.0....
. Bushman....0..
. cfj0......
. chricke0......
. chung chi ming00.....
. coach.0.....
. Coolish0......
. DNF0...00.
. edeen00...0.
. Ehheee0......
. Elise0......
. fabiomars00..0..
. faure gwenael0.0.00.
. flash....0..
. FLoeckx0......
. flx0......
. Franclim0......
. GAndrey0.0....
. Georgia....0..
. Gosha180......
. Gustaf0......
. Hacon Bacon0.0....
. Hannibal0000.0.
. Henrik Gjemdal.0.....
. Hjojo0.0.0..
. Ivar Lundanes0......
. j-engström0......
. jasiekpol.0..0..
. JimmyStardust.0.....
. Jocke7800.00..
. Jompe.00....
. Jonay.0.....
. jp Roger00.....
. Klasse0......
. Klfr000.00.
. Knubbe..0....
. Kojon.0.....
. Kur-BR0......
. leckan0......
. Ludo.0.....
. Luis Martin.00..0.
. mam.00..0.
. Map Runner0......
. Markus Allemann000000.
. matthias bryner00.....
. MH..0....
. Mighty Quinn0......
. Moa.....0.
. Moren-o000....
. MysMongo.....0.
. NG00.0...
. Nilseman..0....
. O-funk.0..0..
. O-TheC0......
. Orientaman.0.....
. ozq00.....
. PH0......
. PoznaAndras00.....
. PVA00.....
. RAUL FERRA00.....
. Remy.0.....
. richi...0...
. rowan..0....
. Rulle.0.....
. Run Fast0......
. runit0000...
. sandkornet0......
. Sergey Shorokhov000000.
. Sillen Z0......
. Simon Thrane.0.00..
. Sindre Abrahamsen0......
. Slavka0......
. Solagaistua0......
. speedy_g...000.
. speedzone0......
. stampfo000000.
. Storesandgubben0......
. Stormoen..0....
. Sugvaldsen000....
. Susen Loesch00.....
. Søby.0.....
. Terkelsen..0....
. test2000000.
. Thynnmas000000.
. Tobi..0..0.
. Tommyzoom00.0...
. Tomo0......
. Turdus.0.....
. Vacant0....0.
. Valentin Novikov0......
. Vegard Ressem000....
. Vexi0......
. Vilperi0...0..
. Vitaliy Mayorov0......
. yonigr0.0..0.