Catching Features

Beach

Created by:stampfo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Tuscany Beach Race
 2. Tuscany Beach Sprint
 3. Tuscany by night
 4. Beach Puglia
 5. Mixed middle
 6. middle

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. sundlof100.00100.0093.93100.0094.7098.37587.00
2. mansen93.6283.4498.4697.4697.8293.36564.17
3. Daynee89.9983.1188.0091.23100.0098.18550.51
4. OggePogge92.5571.89100.0094.0897.0894.47550.06
5. Thynnmas90.2277.3885.9797.4690.4999.61541.13
6. janands74.8969.1089.1389.0198.3297.98518.43
7. MuHbl486.63085.5690.4990.5994.80448.06
8. Ljung80.9758.85095.2498.4293.56427.04
9. jonnyq69.6675.33.84.2591.98100.00421.21
10. Hedis071.4882.3181.4093.4691.61420.25
11. tobes054.5984.3187.2192.8297.14416.07
12. lorrieq70.3544.67088.9090.0494.80388.76
13. David Saianda35.8826.4854.5689.8586.2389.85382.85
14. Bullen67.9451.56092.6072.3194.27378.69
15. rutten94.50.093.6690.6995.45374.29
16. mogd00161.5637.30091.7586.4394.08371.12
17. jean66.4563.61080.8756.9694.47362.35
18. Sandgren43.7554.1076.2389.53.90.96354.58
19. Ekhard68.3290.82.86.47.81.46327.07
20. Ben Sand047.3855.5581.7151.0285.88321.54
21. Dewett0063.8690.3882.7183.93320.88
22. Alri98.1790.5798.40...287.14
23. mr.0.95.5695.2096.23286.98
24. tschive095.66.95.3593.91.284.91
25. Grigas...91.8693.9693.95279.77
26. Didde00087.4280.1996.62264.23
27. Philochillo0087.27086.5890.37264.22
28. Eliasson.82.05.92.28085.17259.50
29. the confused..67.7592.92.92.97253.64
30. color.0.77.1789.6086.66253.43
31. LPasturiza26.48060.4931.0841.0183.67242.73
32. sas...60.8994.3583.28238.52
33. Helder Marcolino0..74.2177.6684.12235.99
34. Simon Andersson...76.0061.8684.12221.99
35. Kapa9.4075.49.68.92.65.26219.07
36. Starkin Pavel00.43.2387.0785.17215.47
37. Bertram00071.0483.1660.57214.77
38. antfor66.9177.2168.77...212.89
39. Manuel Horta...59.3072.2673.91205.48
40. Moren-o...68.2953.2464.48186.01
41. Ali0028.9736.1545.6771.76182.55
42. ColmM00060.2536.9081.46178.61
43. Skodak.84.67.093.41.178.08
44. Kvicken...086.7891.22177.99
45. Ivo Kamenarov00084.25093.69177.94
46. Fredrik Wigertz.0.87.4289.450176.87
47. andre de veirman00058.1458.7957.91174.84
48. jacks....86.2888.29174.57
49. Jonnycrickmore00.87.5386.48.174.00
50. Krasimir00051.6960.5361.42173.63
51. Forzza00082.14090.63172.77
52. A.S.L. Lubina.0.87.21084.52171.72
53. Olof Sandgren..77.19..94.21171.40
54. jeb024.51.80.55063.83168.88
55. Heggo...075.6888.87164.56
56. shurik...76.85085.56162.41
57. VoiToi...74.31.84.19158.50
58. sailormoon...61.95088.68150.62
59. genar jeremy...69.77.77.29147.06
60. Klll0077.6968.9200146.61
61. gvtoukc0.4200065.5880.35146.35
62. Mariana Moreira...63.21.82.63145.84
63. rossmaxmo059.02085.5200144.53
64. Morten Schou.0.79.39062.91142.30
65. Heqe00062.26079.44141.70
66. AndersPB...43.23.91.67134.91
67. Pekka Rantala07.6201.5958.5463.70131.45
68. fabiomars...63.11.67.79130.90
69. King of Tol.0.65.43062.26127.70
70. CillinC...51.90.74.89126.79
71. Jocke7800060.0464.340124.38
72. Laura9.046.0275.90..121.92
73. Carl Mansson...49.68064.54114.22
74. Marre924.970049.79059.21113.96
75. BB King...43.34.70.20113.54
76. thiago...40.91.70.33111.24
77. Trying000058.4449.97108.41
78. Tiago Romao00038.7969.540108.33
79. Pauls Liepins00060.89046.97107.86
80. Ida Mari...57.08.50.42107.51
81. Tim00.28.8677.660106.52
82. Aleksandra Schetchikova0031.2046.62026.87104.69
83. Pale....99.80099.80
84. OBT.....97.0797.07
85. J Teutsch...47.46049.5196.98
86. Pedro Silva.0.49.05047.5696.61
87. Martin Posselt25.72.30.10..39.5695.37
88. Jakenm0000.94.6694.66
89. Paul_Sirum...094.21094.21
90. UsieiiL...93.55..93.55
91. Knubbe0.91.26...91.26
92. go straight.0.0088.4288.42
93. MariusG00.59.51.28.3787.88
94. Vito...87.53..87.53
95. smed.....86.9986.99
96. Øyvind..086.150.86.15
97. Aakoo...0.85.6985.69
98. lasken-kingen0000083.2883.28
99. nilmag.....82.5682.56
100. SV...80.970080.97
101. Claus Bobach...79.60..79.60
102. Tintin930000076.5876.58
103. faure gwenael...59.9416.34.76.28
104. Val...75.58.075.58
105. Håkon RB000.074.6374.63
106. HPM.0.74.310.74.31
107. Lost-BR...6.87.65.8472.71
108. hugol00047.15024.5371.67
109. janof...71.04..71.04
110. ais.....70.8570.85
111. Anden...69.98..69.98
111. Schani.0.69.980069.98
113. Greig Hamilton...68.50..68.50
114. Zbynek0..67.76..67.76
115. Simon Thrane...067.26.67.26
116. Riento00066.600066.60
117. Jompe00.66.17.066.17
118. Boris Isaikin0000066.1766.17
119. Jönu...65.960065.96
120. Jamie.10.66.55.07..65.73
121. Brzi.....65.1365.13
122. Andreas Hultqvist...65.12..65.12
123. Razí...61.73..61.73
124. biggins...61.63..61.63
125. Lillen6.65..54.86..61.51
126. Mr. Blackstar...60.990060.99
127. artem....059.7359.73
128. BäverPower0..58.56..58.56
129. Robin L.....58.4958.49
130. Albatros.....56.5456.54
131. Laurent DVD0.02.4353.39.55.82
132. sparven...55.600055.60
133. ee00fpo...054.88054.88
134. Baumann Edouard0002.96049.7752.73
135. Seba.....52.5052.50
136. Henrik Andersson.....50.8150.81
137. Kur-BR...50.740050.74
138. Akva0..35.7313.13.48.85
139. tio Pepe0.048.200.48.20
140. RUSIA...47.67..47.67
141. Ivar Lundanes...47.570047.57
142. JuliaR.0.43.230.43.23
143. Jan Petržela...40.17..40.17
144. Biostor...38.690038.69
145. Joakim Ståhl...7.93029.0236.95
146. piel....036.8236.82
147. Mr. H.....36.5636.56
148. Silvia0..32.030032.03
149. schwachknoechler...23.0405.2028.25
150. Olman...27.17..27.17
151. Aitan Kahana.22.62....22.62
152. Storesandgubben.....20.1020.10
153. AndreasSundström...17.76..17.76
154. Mille.0...14.4414.44
155. Doubs....012.4912.49
156. olewie...10.780.10.78
157. Terkelsen9.4000...9.40
158. Denis Atkin08.93....8.93
159. Rafael Batista Xavier...3.170.3.17
160. MOR0.0002.932.93
161. AlanP...2.33..2.33
161. Linus0002.33002.33
163. P.F.Nogueira...2.01..2.01
. Aaroz00.....
. Aleksey Golubev...000.
. AlexM...000.
. Alon Kahana0......
. andersem...000.
. andres.0.....
. Anotylus.....0.
. artemisia_genipi...0.0.
. arthurd.0.....
. Arvid Glowka.0.....
. BJP...000.
. Charlotte Watson...0...
. Chrizzik.....0.
. Coentjen0......
. Coolish0..00..
. Cosmonio...000.
. Daniels.....0.
. danirolz00.000.
. davidarborelius...0...
. DBS Oggi00.0...
. eandm....0..
. EJT...0...
. Ekan...0...
. elias.0.....
. engstrom...00..
. Enterplan.0...0.
. Erik Forsberg.0.....
. Fippe94....0..
. Firefighter969...0...
. Fraastad....0..
. Franzy Untrained.....0.
. Gabbas.0.....
. Gaut...0...
. Ged.....0.
. GeneO..0....
. gluca0......
. godfather...0.0.
. Gosha18.0.....
. Gustaf.0.....
. Hannibal...0.0.
. Hjerrild00.00..
. Högis.0.....
. integrall...0...
. Irina.0.....
. jamesmili.....0.
. Jan Klusacek.0.....
. jberglinds.0.....
. JH.0.....
. JMH.0.....
. Jonken0......
. jwcrew.0.....
. Kevin Ståhl...000.
. Klasse.....0.
. Klasse Kock...0...
. Lorenz Pfyl....0..
. lpg...0...
. lucasbasset...0...
. Map Runner.0.0.0.
. Mariule.0.....
. marjoh.....0.
. Markus Allemann0.000..
. Mat6911.0.....
. Mats...0...
. MC2.0.....
. Meissi0......
. MH....00.
. MicA.0.....
. Mike3...0...
. Mikeš0......
. mr.Apo000000.
. na0......
. Navigatormap...0...
. Nigelasi00.....
. Nils Schmiedeberg0....0.
. O-funk0..000.
. O-Outan...0...
. obra...000.
. pan Pragovak.....0.
. Pavo.0.....
. PetNor123...0...
. R Anderson.0.....
. Ranie.0.....
. Rasmus Krogh Madsen0......
. rilga...0...
. Rudy Hlawatsch....0..
. runit...0.0.
. samus.....0.
. serafinisantos...000.
. SERG000....
. Sergey Shorokhov.....0.
. Simon Kappel0......
. SlaR..0..0.
. speedy_g0......
. stampfo000000.
. Steken.0.....
. sten.0.....
. tdevries.....0.
. terka0......
. test2.....0.
. Tiago Leal...0...
. tintin.....0.
. TomciO.0.000.
. Ura....0..
. Verde.0.....
. Vladimir Schetchikov...000.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir00.000.
. wangis000....
. Åðøîâ Àëåêñåé.0.....