Catching Features

Italy-tour

Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Some races on Italian maps.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. (OCAD) Italy-tour - E1
 2. (OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. mansen100.00100.00100.00
2. Korik.99.8899.88
3. ^99.4495.6299.44
4. lorrieq99.2995.4999.29
5. the confused95.0098.2998.29
6. janands097.9397.93
6. jonnyq94.6097.9397.93
8. Forzza91.5197.5697.56
9. Philochillo97.0696.2297.06
10. Ljung96.7589.6596.75
11. jean96.5990.1396.59
12. R.S93.9796.3596.35
13. Jukkis96.1994.4096.19
14. Thynnmas90.2496.1096.10
15. tschive95.5694.1595.56
16. Johanr95.4894.5295.48
17. antfor91.1194.6494.64
18. Kapa94.05.94.05
19. mogd00193.4986.2493.49
20. Mr. Blackstar93.33093.33
21. Bullen92.8677.9592.86
22. Eliasson92.7089.4092.70
23. Ben Sand79.7692.6992.69
24. LinusBohman92.1476.3792.14
25. ColmM91.8392.0892.08
26. Didde91.9881.7391.98
27. Alri90.2491.9691.96
28. Kristo91.3586.6091.35
29. LPasturiza90.5689.8990.56
30. Fredde090.3890.38
30. rossmaxmo85.1690.3890.38
30. sparven85.4890.3890.38
33. Riento82.6290.2690.26
34. LarZsa90.0883.6890.08
35. Daynee82.6290.0190.01
36. go straight88.7389.8989.89
37. Victor Bergstrand89.7688.5589.76
38. Ali86.0389.1689.16
38. Timo Sild88.2589.1689.16
40. DBS Oggi87.7089.0489.04
41. Erik Bommarn088.9288.92
42. Hedis88.3381.2488.33
43. Erik M87.6288.1988.19
44. JWennermark73.8987.9487.94
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke78.0287.8287.82
46. Leizer68.9787.4587.45
47. DBS Axiie87.3886.4887.38
48. Jonnycrickmore80.6387.3387.33
49. Trying82.2287.2187.21
50. jeb76.9086.7286.72
51. -=MoGiLaN=-86.6783.3186.67
52. Boris Isaikin72.4686.2486.24
53. Manuel Horta75.5686.1186.11
53. Sami84.3786.1186.11
55. Dewett72.9485.7585.75
56. Charly Boichut85.4868.3385.48
57. gvtoukc72.6285.3885.38
57. Piotrek84.3785.3885.38
59. Jocke7885.3281.2485.32
60. color78.1085.0285.02
60. Mariana Moreira81.6785.0285.02
60. RUSIA76.1185.0285.02
63. Pekka Rantala78.4184.7784.77
64. HPM84.7682.3484.76
65. OrienterarN45.6383.8083.80
66. King of Tol83.5773.4583.57
67. Aaron83.4962.7383.49
68. Micha18282.8674.4282.86
69. Chrigi9381.2757.8681.27
70. stampfo80.7151.2880.71
71. Pauls Liepins80.5668.2180.56
72. MH80.4873.8180.48
73. Ged80.4072.8480.40
73. Mat691180.4067.6080.40
75. Ian Lawford.80.2780.27
76. Revo80.0872.8480.08
77. Kallshem79.9268.7079.92
78. Michael Granqvist76.8379.6679.66
79. Mathias Myrefelt79.6068.2179.60
79. thiago79.60.79.60
81. Gustaf79.2157.1379.21
82. SG71.9078.9378.93
83. Kajsa53.8978.5678.56
84. Marre9278.41.78.41
85. Oskar Leinonen78.1076.9878.10
86. ezrom59.6078.0878.08
87. Biostor51.6777.9577.95
88. Martin Posselt69.2977.8377.83
89. Øyvind77.78.77.78
90. Helder Marcolino77.46.77.46
91. Jens77.22.77.22
92. Starkin Pavel76.98.76.98
93. artem56.9075.7675.76
94. JontyO75.4866.1475.48
95. faure gwenael54.6075.1575.15
96. Stenvikteam75.0859.0775.08
97. fabiomars75.00075.00
98. mr.Apo74.76074.76
99. Moa074.6774.67
100. Vojcek73.89.73.89
101. Ramsey20.9573.3373.33
102. Torgny072.9672.96
103. Fippe9472.86.72.86
104. MariusG68.8972.8472.84
105. Krasimir49.6072.7272.72
106. korv072.4772.47
107. andre de veirman59.9271.6271.62
108. Franzy Untrained71.51.71.51
109. MOR34.3770.7770.77
110. hunkhammar070.6570.65
110. yannsavoie62.9470.6570.65
112. cherries.70.1670.16
113. Tono Leon069.4369.43
114. schwachknoechler68.5760.9068.57
115. Empa61.5967.3667.36
116. Jan Klusacek45.4867.1167.11
117. Matt Barrett66.4357.4966.43
118. pan Pragovak066.0266.02
119. Jadir36.9064.1964.19
120. benjamin62.70.62.70
121. engstrom62.0662.1262.12
122. Karl Vervoort49.6062.0062.00
123. TomciO61.2721.1961.27
124. fedevenice59.2951.5259.29
125. felipeha059.2059.20
126. BLegg58.89.58.89
127. tio Pepe56.5958.7158.71
128. gaffelman057.7357.73
129. Assar14.5256.7656.76
130. Brzi56.27056.27
131. mapreader44.3755.5455.54
132. Baumann Edouard9.0555.1855.18
133. tarmoq55.08.55.08
134. Gelinder26.4354.5754.57
135. Tintin9353.17.53.17
136. bedafre6.7551.7751.77
137. Nils Schmiedeberg43.2551.1651.16
138. Segisteg.49.5749.57
139. midnightoil48.7345.1948.73
140. runit048.4848.48
141. Thoto7.8647.0247.02
142. nacho rubio046.4146.41
143. BB King41.8344.3444.34
144. Twoja Stara43.4940.0743.49
145. Peteris Ledins043.3643.36
146. TruPlu35.0843.0043.00
147. Dwayne040.4440.44
148. Laurent DVD39.60039.60
149. Gonçalo Pirrolas.39.3439.34
150. pablo barahona.38.8638.86
151. Hermano2.1438.6138.61
152. OliB38.3335.5738.33
153. David Hector37.22.37.22
154. Vitaliy Mayorov.36.1836.18
155. Kur-BR034.9634.96
156. Italieneren033.8633.86
157. mama fon vakzal32.3030.6932.30
158. Klfr30.5611.5730.56
159. J Teutsch29.13.29.13
160. Anirahtak28.97028.97
161. borli028.5028.50
162. Xem28.41028.41
163. Storesandgubben25.32025.32
164. AlanP.25.0925.09
165. Tomahawk20.56020.56
166. Jonken019.9819.98
167. Vexi.19.7319.73
168. Freddy Henkes017.0517.05
169. jasiekpol14.13014.13
170. artemisia_genipi013.4013.40
171. Frank.12.0612.06
172. Linus011.4511.45
173. ErkS02.562.56
. andres.0.
. asol.0.
. BABSY0..
. Badine00.
. bigE00.
. BigJohn.0.
. blazo00.
. Captain Quark0..
. Cejax0..
. clement0..
. ddavi0..
. Dicky Mooij00.
. Eduards0..
. Ellmo176900.
. emoto0..
. Fed00.
. Filip Stevanovic0..
. flx0..
. ghost20..
. hbcarlsen00.
. hea0..
. Heggo.0.
. housewife00.
. Håkon RB00.
. Håvard_B0..
. Jabali00.
. Jardys0..
. johannebt.0.
. Karl D.0.
. Lazy ass Italian0..
. leblaireau.0.
. Lill Helge00.
. LLAMBRICH.0.
. Lobo00.
. matpaz.0.
. MatthieuP.0.
. Miikaa00.
. mkubisiak0..
. Moi c moi00.
. monarch00.
. Natacha00.
. NMFC00.
. Ola Nordmann.0.
. PoznaAndras.0.
. Rasmus Krogh0..
. rjm0..
. Roman.0.
. SERG00.
. smed00.
. speedy_g0..
. Tomo0..
. Vad0..
. Val0..
. vschetchikov00.
. WN Chung0..
. Yosyp00.
. Yury00.
. Ñåðãåé0..