Catching Features

SlopeStyle Sprints

Created by:Ali
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]
 2. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]
 3. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]
 4. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4]
 5. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5]
 6. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6]
 7. [OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
1. the confused96.55100.00100.0098.2598.8473.7593.12586.75
2. Philochillo94.4086.2495.2098.50100.0098.0999.05585.26
3. antfor97.7495.8797.19098.3494.7298.71582.57
4. OBT86.9095.1893.9299.75100.0087.83100.00576.68
5. Daynee99.4096.3380.0098.5096.1991.2092.94574.57
6. sundlof98.1095.3094.3987.750100.0088.98564.51
7. jean100.0094.5074.8599.7561.1980.3595.96545.41
8. jonnyq86.6774.3183.7481.3396.3591.2091.65530.95
9. color91.9088.99085.0082.4290.0388.81527.16
10. smed80.2499.3174.8580.0086.0785.1985.46516.27
11. Ljung67.9899.8961.87100.00095.8988.81514.44
12. mogd00191.3187.84086.0862.0289.8892.00509.14
13. Danskeman89.2995.4181.40074.7952.7968.07461.75
14. Captain Quark87.1478.4481.2982.0880.7635.630445.35
15. Lee77.6291.1747.9563.5881.76078.23440.31
16. sas79.8880.9663.8659.8370.8179.3360.50435.34
17. Mr. Blackstar79.6490.48088.5080.76084.77424.16
18. anjo82.7495.53087.8397.35051.38414.82
19. Charles88.9384.0669.1243.75055.8770.83412.55
20. JS078.1070.4187.3379.1092.230407.17
21. Michaël Van Baelen070.8760.9469.9258.3766.8675.30402.26
22. MariusG34.4084.2977.7874.17054.5568.33393.51
23. LPasturiza88.2141.2868.7766.4246.60061.10372.39
24. Forzza97.260094.9285.90087.18365.26
25. devonbeckman83.5787.3963.2747.33.80.210361.77
26. Ukhvanov Andrey60.3686.01082.83083.5842.69355.46
27. cherries82.0278.3378.3674.5840.63..353.93
28. janands091.40092.5881.2681.230346.47
29. Starkin Pavel85.2489.9182.6986.33...344.17
30. go straight77.1475.4658.9569.83055.570336.95
31. Manuel Horta53.8176.6116.1481.5078.615.5720.40327.06
32. Bullen30.8357.45057.5879.1063.6434.17322.78
33. OliB42.3834.7558.8361.7540.3053.960291.97
34. OLofsson91.0791.6391.11....273.81
35. LinusBohman...88.0881.9253.6735.28258.96
36. JontyO41.9086.700075.62052.15256.38
37. Bruno7710.1263.4254.0485.33.14.0821.26248.24
38. arddu28.570..90.0578.4545.35242.42
39. Jakenm076.0371.81.83.580.231.43
40. SG74.76000072.7376.51224.00
41. runit21.3123.1752.0544.3372.6403.01216.50
42. Shamus Morrison11.3178.9048.6574.58...213.45
43. Pauls Liepins52.0248.6249.59037.65024.18212.07
44. mattg076.7263.3971.920..212.03
45. jpasturiza60.36056.84054.7337.830209.76
46. Roman32.2640.02066.5029.19039.67207.65
47. PVA03.4431.8127.2574.9637.1029.09203.65
48. R Anderson85.7163.0752.870...201.65
49. JonasG72.62022.2218.2551.24016.01180.34
50. Pale94.05...83.58.0177.63
51. Ben Sand082.9144.3350.17...177.41
52. Alri96.19...79.930.176.12
53. Vorient.0.56.5861.03049.74167.35
54. mr.Apo048.511.1723.5046.93046.64166.75
55. -=MoGiLaN=-...58.7568.8229.770157.34
56. gvtoukc031.316.2023.9210.9545.6038.04156.01
57. Olof Sandgren..0..68.6284.77153.39
58. Roman Bond081.77066.75.0.148.52
59. Liam Paterson63.1016.4028.65035.16.0143.31
60. Trying50.7134.404.4431.5820.2300141.38
61. jeb63.9374.540....138.47
62. Franzy Untrained67.9869.840....137.82
63. Doyle0.32.1674.4225.54..132.12
64. Senya..36.1442.0853.4000131.62
65. IvK00063.4261.196.450131.06
66. Empa52.9871.33.....124.31
67. ale08.4963.63.0048.97121.08
68. Oleg Kazanin49.8869.3800000119.26
69. iansmith41.5563.533.63....108.71
70. DBS Huli033.14024.1751.2400108.55
71. Pekka Rantala22.2600041.6339.740103.62
72. William Eriksson053.440040.460.93.90
73. Fredriik39.1700053.570.92.73
74. Razz.092.0900...92.09
75. R.S92.02......92.02
76. Knubbe90.24......90.24
77. lok87.86......87.86
78. David Saianda.86.01.....86.01
79. wangis0....85.19.85.19
80. Kallshem083.600000083.60
81. A.Childs19.6442.20021.7500083.59
82. AlexeyMustafin0034.3927.4219.24..81.04
83. Sabro.80.85.....80.85
84. Landli29.170049.0000078.17
85. stampfo78.10......78.10
86. georgG51.0724.66...0.75.73
87. Wilson0018.36055.22..73.59
88. Adair MS042.89029.7500072.64
89. BradLund0000035.6336.6672.29
90. Marre9270.83......70.83
91. Gustav Johnsson0021.17046.770067.94
92. pappa62.26......62.26
93. andre de veirman013.0707.2529.8509.2959.47
94. Jens58.93......58.93
95. Klll..0..1.9156.6358.53
96. matzeg55.360.....55.36
97. Szmulek52.62...0..52.62
98. OrienterarN51.07......51.07
99. nafets.49.43000.049.43
100. NSmith45.1200.0..45.12
101. BB King.043.74....43.74
102. rafemu....042.38042.38
103. Mat...26.25.016.0942.34
104. Kasper Westman.29.70.10.42...40.12
105. Yury39.1700000039.17
106. Karschtl00037.7500.37.75
107. T6nis....37.650.37.65
108. Mariana Moreira...37.08...37.08
109. rossmaxmo.....36.36036.36
110. Kris33.69......33.69
111. Gio.....029.6929.69
112. Laura929.17......29.17
113. TL.6.310022.55..28.86
114. RaideN26.90......26.90
115. tjalvedu.....26.54.26.54
116. ColmM....6.4718.48.24.94
117. Filip Rosjö.24.770....24.77
118. Gustav23.810.....23.81
119. natalja.niggli.0.0023.75.23.75
120. Challe...23.75...23.75
121. GS2013018.350000018.35
122. andersem....17.740.17.74
123. artemisia_genipi16.1900000016.19
124. emil240212.38...0..12.38
125. Moi c moi011.350000011.35
126. Krasimir10.8300000010.83
127. EChild000008.9408.94
128. Baumann Edouard000008.0608.06
129. STEFFLER7.380000007.38
130. nemytov_dmytriy07.00000007.00
131. SUTTER Olivier6.900000006.90
132. Xem...1.50...1.50
. Aaron....00..
. Adam Bedrich Wanek0....0..
. alexa000.000.
. Ali0000000.
. Andreeas.00.....
. Andrzej Brandt...0.0..
. André LALANDE0000000.
. Anito0..0.0..
. anjoak.....0..
. Anton Dryankov.....0..
. Antonio Marian.....00.
. Antonio Mariani..00....
. Barbara....0...
. Benedictus-O...0....
. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI0.......
. BertBennett0.......
. Bertram...0....
. bigE.....0..
. Biostor00.000..
. BJP.0000...
. Blackburn.....0..
. Bohumil Stoklasa...0....
. Bombleroot.....0..
. Boris Isaikin...0.00.
. Brzi....0...
. butros00......
. CHUCHI NIETO0.......
. Clemens Jakob Wolfram....0...
. Coentjen.....0..
. Colin_Abbott0..0....
. Cosmonio0.......
. Cristiano Bosco..00....
. daglof...0....
. Dalis990...0...
. Daniel Posch....0...
. danirolz0.......
. DanRön0.0.0...
. David G...0....
. DBS Oggi0.......
. ddavi..0.....
. diaphane.....00.
. Dimakravt00......
. Django00.00...
. Emilmattekalle0.0.....
. Endre Wigaard0.......
. energy198600..0...
. engstrom.00.000.
. Fabio Cruz Weis0...0...
. Felloop.....0..
. Fgarcan.....00.
. flx0.......
. Goodzoo0.......
. Gosha180.......
. grigoras sorin....0...
. Hampus Nyström....0...
. Hanzo0.......
. Heggo.0..00..
. Heidi Yu.....00.
. Heller0.......
. Hjortronet....0...
. HV0...0...
. infernaper..0.....
. Infinite Ways.....0..
. Irina000.000.
. Jackson Plumpton0000000.
. Jadir0..0000.
. Jaivan....0...
. Jissbacke.....0..
. Joacil0000000.
. Joao Roberto0.......
. Jocke780000000.
. Johan Olson..0.....
. JohnR0.......
. Jompe.....0..
. Jopo0....00.
. juarez.0..0...
. kike-o.0.000..
. Kirill Pivovarov.0......
. Klfr000.00..
. Kovtaenkow Alexsej0000000.
. Kur-BR...0....
. Lazy ass Italian.....0..
. Linus0000000.
. Little Og...0....
. LOLLY0.....0.
. loloval...00.0.
. Loserson00......
. lynxet00......
. Lázar-o000.....
. mam....0...
. mansen0000000.
. Map Runner......0.
. Martin Gregor0.......
. mat-d...0000.
. MathiO.....0..
. Matt Stout0.......
. Meghan0.......
. MikkelBuchgreitz....000.
. mk770000000.
. Moa.0......
. Morten Schou000.....
. MrHenz.0.0000.
. Muhammar Khaddafi00....0.
. muni0.00....
. NelsonGraçaOri....0...
. Niall0.......
. nrebelo0...0...
. O-funk00000...
. O-Outan00......
. obra0.......
. olanordmann....00..
. oljohan000.00..
. paapu..0..0..
. Per Lindman....0...
. Pereira00......
. perwhite.....0..
. PeterKastrup00......
. pigg.0......
. plumpton0.......
. Preta00......
. PT-S.0......
. rainrunner00.00...
. Renato0....00.
. rico76000.0...
. Riento.0.00...
. rik.....0..
. Robert Barcik0.......
. Ruben Carnero0.......
. Sasquatch.0......
. Schani.....00.
. SERG0000000.
. shurik....0.0.
. SINED00..00..
. Squirrel0.......
. Stefan K0.......
. Stenvikteam0.......
. stevegregg00......
. Storesandgubben00......
. Susen Loesch....0...
. Sylvain Emo.....0..
. Søren....000.
. Tadziu32167000.....
. Tel_Shadud0....0..
. test2.0..0...
. Théo.....00.
. tichym1....0...
. Tintin93.0......
. tio Pepe....0...
. Tono Leon0.......
. Tovisen0.......
. TR0...0...
. Trinekarlberg.....0..
. Ultimate...0.00.
. Vagg00.....0..
. vasily.0......
. VegardBJ0.0.....
. vic a faggiano000..0..
. Vimark....0...
. Vitaliy Mayorov..0.....
. Vorob'ev Vladimir.0.0....
. vschetchikov0000000.
. Waldemar 98..0.....
. WN Chung..0.....
. wtawtaw00.0....
. x111xx....00..
. yonigr0.......
. Yosyp0000000.
. Zaxar0.......