Catching Features

[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance

Open:07:00 Jun 04 2013
Close:06:45 Jun 21 2013
Map:/Lunsen_part2/events/Lunsen_part2/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New part of Lunsen. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

103 official (+40 reruns) 18 comments

1. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 53:40  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 54:12  
3. jean France VSO 54:51  *****
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 54:58  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:05  *****
6. smed Kenya . 55:23  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:22  *****
8. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 57:22  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 57:45  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:07  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 58:10  
12. cherries New Zealand HBOC 58:32  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 59:24  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 60:37  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 61:06  
16. Klll Denmark neXus OK 61:28  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:40  
18. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 61:48  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 64:26  *****
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 65:35  
21. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 65:44  
21. test2 (2) East Timor test2 65:44  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 65:55  
24. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:59  
25. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 66:09  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 66:32  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 67:06  *****
28. Ben Sand (2) France viking 67:19  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 67:25  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 67:29  *****
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:40  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 67:40  
33. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 68:11  *****
34. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 69:02  *****
35. runit (2) Canada GHO 69:20  
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 69:50  *****
37. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 70:00  
38. arddu Finland :) 70:21  *****
39. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 70:24  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 70:27  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 70:32  
42. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 70:50  *****
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 71:15  *****
44. jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN 73:32  
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 74:26  *****
46. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 75:27  
47. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 75:34  
48. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 76:20  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 76:38  
50. Trying Sweden 76:59  
51. Roman France VSO 78:55  
52. Trying (4) Sweden 81:27  
53. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 81:28  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 82:16  
55. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 83:10  *****
56. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 83:19  
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 87:54  
58. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 88:46  
59. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 88:50  
60. AlexeyMustafin (3) Russian Federation ST 91:29  *****
61. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 91:53  
62. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 92:04  *****
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 92:28  *****
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 96:03  
65. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 99:08  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 101:14  *****
67. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 102:27  
68. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 104:22  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 104:34  *****
70. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 105:16  *****
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 108:40  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 109:54  
73. Adair MS Brazil CODD 114:43  
74. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 122:14  
75. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 124:42  
76. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 128:18  
77. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 129:33  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 138:18  
79. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 144:00  
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 147:32  *****
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 156:08  
82. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 160:20  
83. vlstinou (5) France crco 190:45  
84. Linus Sweden 224:59  *****
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 230:01  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
vlstinou France crco dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
ale France france dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
vlstinou (2) France crco dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
oljohan (2) Sweden ok tyr dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
kike-o (2) Spain cov dnf  
LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
vlstinou (3) France crco dnf  
R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
vlstinou (4) France crco dnf  
Pauls Liepins (4) Latvia Town dummies dnf