Catching Features

Western Washingtonbotough

Open:08:00 Jun 17 2015
Close:08:00 Jun 24 2015
Map:/rnd-24dp0sg0sg41r0q6990000t3c915z1d9up49qol4/events/Western Washingtonborough/day1/Course06.course
Created by:OLLE KALLUR
Description:Very easy with many short controls.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

49 official (+8 reruns) 1 comments

1. Pirpuu Finland 32:36  
2. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:03  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:11  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:12  
5. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:27  
6. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 33:41  *****
7. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 33:42  *****
8. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:43  
9. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 34:06  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 34:13  
11. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:26  
12. Søren Denmark OK ØST 34:30  
13. LouieM Austria 34:31  
13. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:31  
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:33  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:47  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:48  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:54  
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:55  
20. WiGGLAREN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:56  
21. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:01  
22. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:24  *****
23. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 35:31  
24. Mattman Sweden GMOK 35:32  
25. Trying Sweden 35:42  
26. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 35:45  
27. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:11  
28. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 36:29  
29. GJones Australia 36:31  
30. OLLE KALLUR (3) Sweden OK ravinen 36:36  
31. Jadir Brazil COC 36:37  
32. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:56  
33. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 37:34  *****
34. CJsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:38  
35. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:43  *****
36. teme (2) Finland Nouski 37:55  
37. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 38:11  *****
38. ur Germany Berlin 38:47  *****
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:27  *****
40. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:33  
41. Klfr Sweden 40:51  
42. OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen 41:37  
43. Bob Hart United States QOC 42:34  
44. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 44:04  
44. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 44:04  *****
46. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 44:24  
47. Pickeparon Sweden Ok Södertörn 47:56  
48. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:49  
49. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 50:01  
50. danv283 Sweden 50:47  *****
51. billd (2) United States wcoc 51:01  
52. chrigi (2) Switzerland OLK Rafzerfeld 66:56  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Level52 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
joaoferreiramtbo Portugal dnf  
dylank (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf