Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre champs - short

Open:04:00 Apr 27 2006
Close:16:00 May 10 2006
Map:/idre_part/events/idre_part/day1/Course1.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:tobbe, 8 and ME made a huge part of the idre fjäll map...but the file went over 10mb! so i tooked a little part and converted again! (cliffs just drawn)
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

232 official (+46 reruns) 32 comments

1. Barre (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 18:01  
1. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:01  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:14  *****
4. mb Norway FSK 18:15  
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:21  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:24  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:25  *****
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:40  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:42  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  *****
10. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 18:43  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:48  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:49  
14. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:58  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:59  *****
15. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:59  
17. Théo France Annecy SO 19:02  
18. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:13  *****
19. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:17  
20. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:19  
21. LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK 19:21  *****
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:21  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:22  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:24  *****
25. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 19:29  
26. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:33  
27. lucasbasset France OK Linné 19:34  
28. green goblin (2) Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:35  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:36  
29. gla Finland OJO 19:36  
31. Théo (2) France Annecy SO 19:39  
32. Petri (3) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:45  
33. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 19:53  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:54  
35. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:55  *****
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:57  *****
37. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:02  
38. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:04  *****
39. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:05  *****
40. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:09  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:09  
40. julien France coatarmor 29 20:09  
43. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:11  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:11  *****
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:12  
46. SV Finland VaHa 20:13  
47. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:18  
48. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:22  
49. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 20:24  
50. Sverre (2) Norway Tyrving IL 20:26  
51. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:29  *****
52. Saku (2) Finland Hiisirasti 20:31  
53. sas Norway n/a 20:33  
54. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:45  *****
55. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:49  
56. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:53  
57. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 20:57  
58. Pantse Finland YP 21:04  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 21:05  
60. Fabien Pasquasy (2) Belgium SNO 21:11  
61. nighto France COTS 21:12  
62. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 21:13  
63. yann locatelli France annecy 21:14  
64. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:15  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:17  *****
66. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:18  
67. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:20  *****
68. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 21:25  
69. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:29  
69. MKG France KLS 21:29  
71. smed Kenya . 21:32  
71. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:32  
71. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:32  
74. mike denver Costa Rica 21:42  
75. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:44  
76. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 21:47  
77. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:57  
78. Blackburn Finland TP 22:00  
79. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 22:03  
80. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:04  
81. pk Scotland ESOC 22:09  
82. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 22:16  
83. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:19  
84. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 22:20  
85. Anton sjö (2) Sweden stora tuna ik 22:22  
86. Leeza (2) Australia AL 22:27  
87. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 22:32  
88. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:35  *****
89. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:40  
90. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 22:49  *****
91. Sasse Sweden IKHP 22:56  
91. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 22:56  
93. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:02  
94. Stan Sweden OK Linne 23:05  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 23:16  
96. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:18  
97. Eda Smehlik (2) Czech Republic SHK 23:22  
98. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 23:24  
99. Mélanie (2) France TAD 23:36  
100. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:40  *****
101. Felfri Columbia 23:49  
102. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:51  
103. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 23:52  
104. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:21  
105. kajari Finland 24:24  
106. Petri (2) Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:30  
107. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:33  
108. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:43  
109. wagner Norway KSOL 24:56  
110. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 24:57  
111. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 25:06  
112. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:08  *****
113. Eskil Kinneberg (2) Norway Raumar 25:23  
114. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 25:24  
115. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:30  
116. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 25:32  
117. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 25:39  
117. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:39  
119. piel France ACA 25:42  
120. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:47  
121. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 25:48  
122. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:00  
122. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 26:00  
124. ben_phelan Canada falcon 26:01  
125. Thorne Finland JRV 26:08  
126. Suleng Norway Fart OK 26:22  
127. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:26  
128. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:29  
129. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:55  
130. CeeJay (2) France L.O.Sanchey 27:00  
131. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:04  
132. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 27:08  
133. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 27:09  
134. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:11  
135. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:19  
136. Øyunn_Sparre (2) Norway Fossum if 27:21  *****
137. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 27:27  
138. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:29  
139. beeker New Zealand papo 27:35  
140. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 27:42  
141. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:48  
142. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:56  
143. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 28:03  
144. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 28:04  
145. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 28:17  
146. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:26  *****
147. Willy United Kingdom cog 28:35  
148. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:01  
148. Boats United Kingdom ELO 29:01  
150. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 29:14  
151. jeff_the_o_dude (2) United States ORCA 29:15  
152. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29:51  
153. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 30:02  
154. hea Sweden VBOL 30:07  *****
154. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:07  
156. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 30:13  
157. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:33  *****
158. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 30:36  
159. mongrel New Zealand 30:44  
160. Frida (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 30:56  
161. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:37  
162. jeb France VSO 31:42  
163. Stones Norway Modum OL 32:04  
164. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:10  
165. Edward_A (2) United Kingdom cog 32:28  
166. Neil K New Zealand Egmont 32:29  
167. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 32:31  
168. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:40  
169. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 32:45  
170. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 32:59  
171. mxh Australia PO-A 33:09  
172. EBuckley United States SLOC 33:30  
173. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 33:38  
174. Pim France HVO 33:46  
175. chissick Israel Galilee 33:50  
176. Erik Lima (2) Norway Ganddal IL 33:55  
177. kees Netherlands MINOR 34:35  
178. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 34:59  
179. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 35:05  
180. querem France orientalp 36:07  
180. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 36:07  
182. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 36:47  
183. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 37:15  
184. haton Spain Asturias 38:24  
185. bzou France Dijon 39:47  
186. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 40:07  
187. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 41:52  
188. tomwcarr United States NTOA 42:20  
189. Moose Norway Varegg 42:22  
190. lynxet (2) France GO78 42:25  
191. Alfred Netherlands UZO 42:55  
192. japheth (2) Sweden ok skogsfalken 43:15  
193. flx Netherlands MINOR 43:59  *****
194. SimonNilsson (2) Sweden Bjurholm 45:00  
195. djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 45:54  
196. TR Finland RaLu 45:57  
197. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 47:07  
198. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 47:48  
199. ivar bergset Norway Veten 48:06  
200. tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh 50:07  
201. JDP United States QOC 55:31  
202. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 66:34  
203. tintin Switzerland geneva 68:51  
204. michelb France MAR.CO. 94:18  
205. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 98:57  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
jamba Saudi Arabia Karatsji dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  *****
jan Finland malax if dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
SimonNilsson Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Emil Hjalmarsson Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
FelixA Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Anders_ Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Vince (2) United States OCIN dnf  
pcbrent (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Lu (2) France COTS dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  *****
Elder Guerreiro (2) Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Bodil (2) Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Lu (3) France COTS dnf