Catching Features

[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 14 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 27 2007
Map:/tridomi2/events/sprintik/day1/Sprintik.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Hillside sprint. Rocks, green, marshes, trees ... etc. :-) A little higher speed
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

242 official (+43 reruns) 17 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:06  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:08  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:12  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:20  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:42  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:47  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:55  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:55  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:59  *****
9. Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:59  
11. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 15:03  
12. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 15:05  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:07  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:15  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:16  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:24  
17. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:28  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:30  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:32  
20. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 15:35  
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:37  *****
21. VoiToi (2) Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:37  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:39  
23. lynxet (3) France GO78 15:39  
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:43  
26. Valentino Rossi (2) Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:44  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:45  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 15:48  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:50  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:06  
31. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 16:09  
32. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:10  
32. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:10  
34. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:20  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:21  *****
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:26  
37. Jones Italy TST 16:26  
39. Ben Sand (4) France viking 16:29  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:31  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:33  
42. påven Sweden OK Linné 16:35  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:36  
43. kent agent Libya 16:36  
45. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:40  
45. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:40  
47. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
48. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:52  *****
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:54  *****
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:58  
51. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  
52. Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru 17:03  
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:04  
54. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  
55. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:08  
56. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:09  *****
57. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:11  
58. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:13  
58. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:13  
60. sas Norway n/a 17:18  *****
61. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:20  
62. olive France esat 17:22  
63. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:30  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:36  
64. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:36  
66. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:44  
67. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 17:48  
67. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:48  *****
69. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:50  
69. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:50  
71. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 17:55  
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:00  
73. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:03  
74. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:05  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 18:06  
76. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:08  
76. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 18:08  
78. Ben Sand (2) France viking 18:11  
78. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:11  
80. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 18:13  
81. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:21  
82. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:23  
83. Thorne Finland JRV 18:24  *****
84. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:28  
85. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:33  
86. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:34  
87. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:39  
88. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 18:41  
89. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 18:54  
89. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 18:54  
91. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:58  
92. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:01  
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:04  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:10  
95. Aakoo Finland 19:12  
96. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 19:20  
97. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:34  
98. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:45  
99. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 19:52  
100. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:54  
101. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:56  
102. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 20:10  
103. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 20:16  
104. repower Switzerland - 20:20  
105. gab France vhso 20:27  
106. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:29  
107. hea Sweden VBOL 20:31  
108. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:38  
109. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 20:42  
110. Dani D Spain Oros 20:43  
111. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:50  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:51  
112. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:51  
114. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:00  
115. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:10  
115. Ajacied Finland 21:10  
117. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:20  
118. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:23  
119. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 21:33  
119. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:33  
121. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:35  
122. Vairus Latvia Riga 21:46  
123. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:03  
124. Limpan Denmark SV abk 22:04  
125. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:05  
126. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 22:09  
127. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 22:13  
128. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 22:18  
129. Segisteg Sweden 22:29  
130. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:33  
131. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 22:35  
132. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 22:37  
133. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 22:38  
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:40  
135. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:46  
136. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 22:49  
137. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:51  
137. flash (2) New Zealand nz 22:51  
139. offa Sweden Tuna 22:55  
140. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:01  
141. cherry Scotland Ayroc 23:15  
142. Jonte82 (2) Sweden söderhamns ok 23:17  
143. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 23:24  
144. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:31  
145. dre Belgium trol 23:50  
146. querem France orientalp 24:14  
147. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:28  
148. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:34  
149. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:35  
150. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 24:44  
151. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 24:51  
152. lynxet (2) France GO78 25:15  
153. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SELOC 25:16  
154. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:32  
155. bjorn Monaco ok77 25:33  
156. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 25:38  
157. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:08  *****
158. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:24  
159. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:29  
160. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:33  
161. Trying (2) Sweden 26:54  
162. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 26:55  
163. Kripaps Latvia Riga 26:57  
164. Coti Spain COMCU 27:00  
164. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 27:00  
166. Christopher Norway OK Moss 27:03  
167. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 27:04  
168. Ben Sand France viking 27:09  
169. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:33  
170. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:36  
171. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 27:42  
172. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:47  
173. Pim France HVO 28:44  
174. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 28:47  
175. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:59  
176. mjh Australia PO-A 29:10  
177. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 29:11  
177. Ben Sand (3) France viking 29:11  
179. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:18  *****
180. chissick Israel Galilee 29:53  
181. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 29:54  
182. barbichou France LIFCO 30:10  
183. PH (2) Norway Varegg 30:21  
184. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 30:47  
185. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 31:09  
186. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 31:29  
186. Jaroslav (2) Czech Republic OK Doksy 31:29  
188. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 31:43  
189. Teichmann (2) Germany Planeta Radebeul 32:11  
190. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 32:19  
191. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 32:29  
192. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 32:35  
193. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:42  
194. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:18  
195. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:32  
196. mlyons United States ROC 33:50  
197. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 34:19  
198. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 35:11  
199. Marijonas Gipas (2) Lithuania Medeina 36:01  
200. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 36:09  
201. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 37:46  
202. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 37:57  
203. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 38:47  
204. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 41:18  
205. AAS Weckström (2) Finland SK Hukka 42:34  
206. milliz_cool (2) Sweden ok torfinn 43:00  
207. teforp Sweden OK Grip 43:26  
208. Micheal K Germany VINC 44:13  
209. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 45:14  
210. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:32  
211. Ruslan1 (2) Ukraine 52:15  
212. Manda Sweden IKHP 56:02  
213. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 56:39  
214. colby United States ptoc 57:09  
215. Andreas Rangert Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 57:56  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  *****
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Lj Guam Nok dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Axxl (2) Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Hallmen (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kemal (2) Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Gardar (2) Wales dnf  
FatMan (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Kemal (3) Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi (3) Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf