Catching Features

[OCAD] Volvic I

Open:07:00 Nov 25 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 10 2008
Map:/Vulcania02e50b/events/Vulcania02e50b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:One of the best French map... Sprint.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

216 official (+45 reruns) 22 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 11:58  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:20  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:22  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:24  *****
6. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:28  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:29  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:29  
7. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:29  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:35  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:35  *****
12. Théo France Annecy SO 12:39  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:44  
14. Aakoo Finland 12:52  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:57  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:57  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:08  *****
19. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:19  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:20  *****
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:23  
22. greenbob Scotland Clyde 13:25  
22. gab France vhso 13:25  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:35  
25. Charly Boichut France 13:37  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  *****
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:40  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:43  *****
29. too fast! France theteam 13:44  
30. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 13:45  *****
31. Brzi (3) Slovenia OKB 13:46  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:48  
33. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:51  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:56  *****
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:56  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:01  
37. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:02  
38. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 14:04  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:08  
40. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:12  
41. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 14:15  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:24  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:25  
44. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 14:27  
45. olive France esat 14:28  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:30  
47. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:31  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:36  *****
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:39  *****
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:39  
51. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 14:40  
52. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:41  *****
53. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:48  *****
53. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 14:48  *****
55. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:51  *****
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:54  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:54  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:07  
59. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:12  
60. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:14  
61. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:15  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:16  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 15:16  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:22  
65. empla (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:27  
66. color (2) Switzerland converter 15:29  
67. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:42  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 15:51  
69. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:16  
70. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:20  *****
71. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:23  
72. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:25  *****
73. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:26  *****
74. Flix Switzerland olg thun 16:39  
75. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
76. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:58  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 16:59  
78. kajari Finland 17:17  
79. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:31  
80. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:32  
81. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:34  
82. Thorne Finland JRV 17:36  
83. Ben Sand France viking 17:37  
84. MKG France KLS 17:38  *****
85. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 17:50  
86. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:51  
87. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 17:59  
88. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 18:34  
89. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  
90. Segisteg Sweden 18:56  
91. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:07  
92. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:10  *****
93. Joao Guimaraes (2) Portugal .COM 19:24  
94. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:25  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:35  
96. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:36  
97. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:45  
98. Flipper (2) Isle of Man O.C. 19:59  
99. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:00  
100. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:03  
101. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:21  
102. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 20:34  *****
104. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 20:38  
105. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 20:50  *****
106. Løpe Norway Mook 20:56  
107. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 21:12  
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:23  
109. offa Sweden Tuna 21:30  
110. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:31  
111. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:45  
112. schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 21:51  
113. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:01  *****
114. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:07  
115. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:14  
116. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:25  
117. wolfi Austria WAT 22:44  
118. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 23:00  
119. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
120. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:11  *****
121. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 23:35  *****
122. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:45  
123. jeb France VSO 23:53  
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:14  
125. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:28  
126. Ruslan1 Ukraine 24:32  
127. Deep Woods (2) Austria 24:53  
128. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 25:33  
129. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:08  
130. MapRunner Great Britain HH 26:28  *****
131. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 26:44  
132. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:57  *****
133. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 27:27  
134. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:28  
135. MishaMatveev United States QOC 27:49  
136. Trying (4) Sweden 27:57  
137. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 28:31  
138. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:58  
139. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 30:15  
140. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:33  
141. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:38  
142. lynxet France GO78 30:39  
143. Lucky Luki Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:49  
143. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:49  
145. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:01  *****
146. samus Croatia hoka hei 33:04  *****
147. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 33:17  
148. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:18  
149. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:24  
150. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:28  *****
151. juls (2) France 6911 37:22  
152. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:33  
153. Pavo Poland 37:38  
154. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:12  
155. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:41  
156. bminot France alco 41:25  *****
157. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 45:15  
158. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 45:17  
159. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 46:26  
160. bjorn Monaco ok77 47:02  *****
161. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:44  
162. Sue C United Kingdom SO 58:10  
163. albertina (3) Sweden g 71:09  
164. Marina Ukraine 80:38  
165. Map Runner (2) United States OK 90:08  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nikolay Sytov Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
tstreet England hh dnf  
Jose Marquez Spain CDUS dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Phil Canada national team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
denise Austria wien dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
PB&J United States LAOC dnf  
jojo Great Britain syo dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  *****
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  *****
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
stevegregg (2) United States BAOC dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
jojo (2) Great Britain syo dnf  
BLegg (2) United States ORCA dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
DEDE (2) France ESAT dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
albertina (2) Sweden g dnf  
Jerem (2) France 57RA dnf  
Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Chrissi (2) Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
rista (2) Croatia ekipa dnf  
Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 dnf  
rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rh355 (3) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
rh355 (4) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf