Catching Features

[OCAD]training map1

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2009
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2009
Map:/CF Curvas 5/events/CF Curvas 5/day1/Carrera 1.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:this is a easy race (M)
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

112 official (+38 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gordon Shumway (11) Sweden Rehns BK 12:50  
2. Charlie Stolt Sweden Rehns BK 12:51  
2. Gordon Shumway (7) Sweden Rehns BK 12:51  
2. Gordon Shumway (9) Sweden Rehns BK 12:51  
5. Gordon Shumway (6) Sweden Rehns BK 12:52  
5. Gordon Shumway (12) Sweden Rehns BK 12:52  
7. Gordon Shumway (8) Sweden Rehns BK 12:54  
7. Gordon Shumway (10) Sweden Rehns BK 12:54  
9. Gordon Shumway (5) Sweden Rehns BK 12:55  
9. Gordon Shumway (13) Sweden Rehns BK 12:55  
11. Gordon Shumway (4) Sweden Rehns BK 13:00  
12. Skrutten (2) Sweden Ok vilse 13:01  
13. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 13:11  
14. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 13:12  
15. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 13:14  
15. Korik (3) Ukraine 13:14  
17. Korik (2) Ukraine 13:16  
18. BeN'O France COCS 13:18  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 13:20  
20. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:22  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:22  
22. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:23  
23. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 13:24  
24. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:25  
25. Thomas Natvig rstad (2) Micronesia NTNUI 13:26  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:27  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  
28. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 13:29  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:31  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:32  
31. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 13:33  
32. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:34  
33. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 13:35  
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:36  
34. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 13:36  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:37  
37. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:41  
37. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:41  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:41  
41. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 13:42  *****
41. Trying Sweden 13:42  
41. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:42  
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:43  
44. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 13:43  
46. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:44  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:44  
48. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:45  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 13:45  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:46  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:46  
52. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 13:47  
53. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
54. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
55. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:51  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:51  
55. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:51  
58. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:52  
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:55  *****
60. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:56  *****
61. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:57  
62. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 13:59  
62. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 13:59  
64. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 14:00  
64. Warti (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:00  
66. larsh (2) Norway oppsal 14:02  
67. Moa Sweden SNO 14:03  
68. Charly Boichut France 14:05  
68. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 14:05  
68. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:05  *****
71. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 14:06  
72. MELKER JOHANSSON (2) Sweden OK ORION 14:08  
72. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:08  
72. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:08  
75. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 14:13  
75. honzau United States SDO 14:13  *****
75. figge (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:13  
78. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 14:14  
79. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:15  
79. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:15  
81. Stephan (2) Germany OC Schwaben 14:16  
82. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:18  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:20  *****
84. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 14:23  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:28  
86. Sylvain Emo France COBS 14:29  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:30  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:31  
88. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:31  
88. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 14:31  
91. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 14:33  
92. Loobey New Zealand OHV 14:34  
93. wolf2 (2) Germany 14:35  
94. borisgr United States OK Linné 14:36  *****
95. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:39  
96. Vasik France COBF 14:40  
97. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:43  
98. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 14:46  
99. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 14:49  
100. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 14:50  
101. yann France EMHM 14:51  
102. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 14:52  
102. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 14:52  
104. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:54  
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:56  
106. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 14:57  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:58  
108. Elina (2) Sweden 14:59  
109. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:04  
110. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:06  
111. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:12  
112. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:14  
113. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 15:15  
114. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:18  
115. jeb France VSO 15:23  
116. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:27  
117. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 15:30  
118. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 15:33  
119. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 15:34  
120. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:36  
121. Donald Duck Australia ALT 15:52  
122. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 16:05  
123. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:18  
124. Gleb Prokofiew Russian Federation õîðîøîâî 16:20  
125. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:37  
126. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 17:02  
127. Gosha18 France VHSO 17:58  
128. Outlander Ireland GEN 18:03  
129. uniqllo Latvia KKOk 18:05  
130. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:07  
131. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:15  
132. fzima (2) France BA 18:21  
133. Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen 18:47  
134. Linus Sweden 18:51  
135. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 19:38  
136. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 19:44  
137. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 20:00  
138. larsh Norway oppsal 20:17  
139. PeJi Sweden Orion 20:24  
140. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 24:18  
141. Ura Russian Federation 24:26  
142. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:04  
143. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 31:39  
144. tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh 65:04  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf