Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 27 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 03 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/./day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Sinte_mette
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

136 official (+65 reruns) 13 comments

1. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 11:13  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:17  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:17  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 11:18  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:29  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:29  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:33  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:36  *****
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:37  
10. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 11:38  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:39  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:41  
13. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:42  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:43  
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:44  *****
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:44  
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 11:46  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:46  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:46  
20. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 11:47  
21. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:51  
22. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:53  *****
23. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:54  
24. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 11:55  
24. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:55  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:56  
27. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:58  *****
28. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:01  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:01  
28. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 12:01  
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:02  
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  *****
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:03  *****
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:04  
34. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:04  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:05  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:07  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:07  *****
39. jeb France VSO 12:09  *****
40. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:15  *****
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:18  
41. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:18  *****
43. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 12:19  
44. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:21  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:25  
45. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 12:25  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:27  
48. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:28  *****
49. Val France Orient'alp 12:34  
50. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 12:37  
51. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 12:39  
52. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:40  
53. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 12:41  
54. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 12:42  
54. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 12:42  
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 12:42  
54. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 12:42  
58. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:43  *****
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:44  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:45  
60. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:45  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:45  
63. BeN'O France COCS 12:48  
64. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:50  
65. Andreu Spain colivenc 12:52  
66. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:53  
67. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:54  
68. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 12:56  *****
69. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:59  
70. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:00  *****
71. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:04  *****
72. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:05  
73. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:06  
74. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:07  
75. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 13:10  
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 13:10  
77. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:12  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 13:13  
79. David G Sweden IKHP 13:19  
80. Tof France Annecy SO 13:24  
81. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:46  
82. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:50  *****
83. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:52  
84. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:54  *****
85. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:56  *****
86. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 13:57  
87. Trying Sweden 14:01  
87. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:01  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 14:01  *****
90. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:03  
91. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 14:10  
92. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 14:19  
93. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 14:37  *****
94. yann France EMHM 14:38  
95. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:09  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:29  
96. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:29  
98. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 15:31  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:48  
100. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 15:49  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:54  
102. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 16:01  
103. gab France vhso 16:09  
104. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:18  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:24  *****
106. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:46  
107. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 17:20  
108. Bu² France VSO 17:29  
109. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:47  
110. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:56  
111. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 18:08  
112. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:14  
113. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:15  
114. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:17  
115. Freddie Sweden 18:18  
116. Linus Sweden 18:38  *****
117. GAndrey Brazil COGA 18:42  
118. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:54  *****
119. faure gwenael France CROCO 19:42  *****
120. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 19:47  
121. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 20:18  
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:33  *****
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:03  
124. Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA 21:39  
125. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 23:03  
126. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 23:04  
127. blazo Serbia Rtanj 28:43  
128. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 29:44  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf