Catching Features

Klurig Bonus

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/klurig!!/events/klurig!!/day1/bonus.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

131 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 13:22  *****
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:27  
3. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 13:37  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:42  *****
5. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 13:43  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:43  
7. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:49  
8. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:51  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:55  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:58  *****
11. Korik Ukraine 14:00  *****
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:07  
13. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 14:08  
14. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:19  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:22  
16. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 14:23  
17. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 14:39  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:44  
18. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 14:44  *****
20. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 14:49  
21. OBT France KLS 14:51  *****
22. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 14:56  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:57  
24. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:59  
25. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:03  
26. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:10  
27. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:14  
28. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 15:19  
29. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 15:21  
30. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:24  
31. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 15:35  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:35  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:36  
34. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:39  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:41  
36. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 15:48  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 15:55  
38. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:59  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:59  
40. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:00  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:01  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:01  
43. jean France VSO 16:08  
44. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:14  
45. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:24  
46. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 16:25  
47. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 16:26  
48. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:27  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:28  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:28  
51. Grann Norway NTNUI 16:32  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:32  
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:34  
54. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:39  
55. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:48  
56. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 16:50  
57. jeb France VSO 16:54  *****
58. Coti Spain COMCU 16:55  
59. wejo Sweden Småland 17:00  *****
60. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:07  
61. Moa Sweden SNO 17:15  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 17:18  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:20  
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:22  
64. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 17:22  
66. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:23  
66. Ben Sand France viking 17:23  
68. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 17:24  
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:25  *****
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:31  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:58  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:59  
73. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:02  
74. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:11  
75. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:13  
76. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:18  
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:21  
78. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:28  
79. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:33  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:33  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:34  
82. Ben Sand (3) France viking 18:37  
83. Trying Sweden 18:39  
84. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:43  
86. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:48  
87. go straight Austria OCFF 18:49  
88. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:53  
89. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:56  
90. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:02  
91. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:08  
92. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:17  
93. Sylvain Emo France COBS 19:26  
94. Ben Sand (2) France viking 19:35  
95. gab France vhso 19:42  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:12  *****
97. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 20:48  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 20:51  
99. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 20:56  
100. Freddie Sweden 21:01  
101. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 21:02  
102. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 21:07  
103. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
104. richi (2) Spain toledo 21:31  
105. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:35  
106. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:44  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:57  *****
108. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 22:42  
109. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:43  
110. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:48  
111. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:53  
112. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:26  
113. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:04  
114. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 24:38  
115. Bu² France VSO 25:01  
116. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:39  
117. Linus Sweden 27:12  *****
117. Nataliya Russian Federation 27:12  *****
119. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:10  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:14  
121. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 28:18  
122. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:24  
123. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 29:54  *****
124. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 31:01  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:00  
126. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:50  
127. David G Sweden IKHP 33:39  
128. Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti 34:05  
129. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 34:06  
130. Boris Uruguay OCOC 40:50  
131. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:33  
132. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 59:30  
133. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 75:14  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf