Catching Features

oooo

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 31 2010
Map:/rnd-19l40e80e806z32bdblgli1a2ak13r18x12cx4bxmo/events/Shermantown/day1/Course00.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

106 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:53  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:55  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:56  
4. jeb France VSO 6:59  *****
5. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:02  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:03  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 7:05  
8. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 7:08  
9. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 7:13  
10. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 7:17  
11. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:18  *****
11. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 7:18  *****
11. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 7:18  
11. Val France Orient'alp 7:18  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 7:19  
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:19  
17. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:20  
17. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:20  
17. Bandyerik (3) Sweden Målilla OK 7:20  
20. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:21  
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 7:23  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:24  *****
23. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:27  
24. Trying Sweden 7:29  
24. jean (3) France VSO 7:29  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 7:30  
27. Bu² (3) France VSO 7:32  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 7:33  
28. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 7:33  
28. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 7:33  
31. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:34  
31. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 7:34  
33. Bu² (4) France VSO 7:37  
34. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 7:38  
35. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 7:39  
36. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 7:40  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 7:45  
38. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 7:46  *****
38. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:46  
40. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:48  
41. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 7:50  
42. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 7:51  
42. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 7:51  
42. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 7:51  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:57  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:01  
46. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:01  
48. doddo (2) Switzerland ok ravinen 8:03  
49. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 8:04  
50. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 8:06  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 8:07  *****
51. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:07  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 8:08  
54. GAndrey Brazil COGA 8:11  
54. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:11  
56. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 8:13  
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:13  
58. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 8:14  
58. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 8:14  
58. Bandyerik (2) Sweden Målilla OK 8:14  
61. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 8:16  
62. doddo (3) Switzerland ok ravinen 8:21  
63. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 8:27  
64. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 8:30  
65. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 8:31  
66. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:34  
67. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:36  
68. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 8:37  
69. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 8:40  
69. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 8:40  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:41  
72. Freddie Sweden 8:53  
73. Ola Norway Skeid 8:56  
74. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:57  
75. Tof France Annecy SO 9:03  
76. Venla (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:06  
77. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:10  
78. Sami Norway Freidig 9:11  *****
78. blazo Serbia Rtanj 9:11  
80. richi Spain toledo 9:13  
81. Klfr (2) Sweden 9:17  
82. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 9:19  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 9:22  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:27  
85. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:29  
85. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 9:29  *****
87. faure gwenael France CROCO 9:33  *****
88. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:39  
89. honzau United States SDO 9:42  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 9:45  *****
91. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 9:54  
92. Linus Sweden 9:56  *****
93. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:08  
94. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 10:13  
95. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:14  
96. Bu² France VSO 10:15  
97. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 10:24  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:39  
99. King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:20  
100. Eevert97 (2) Finland Kangasala SK 11:25  
101. Bu² (2) France VSO 13:05  
102. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 13:36  
103. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:41  
104. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 13:52  
105. Orientaman Spain ALCON 14:13  
106. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:01  
107. jean France VSO 15:42  
108. Yair Shemla (2) Israel Galilee 16:42  
109. P_laraia United States MNOC 35:22  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Simon Thrane (2) Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf