Catching Features

Aldeno

Open:08:00 Sep 13 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 20 2010
Map:/aldeno_mtbo/events/aldeno_mtbo/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Sprint map.
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

104 official (+26 reruns) 10 comments

1. Hjojo (5) Sweden OL4 17:58  
2. color (3) Switzerland converter 18:39  
3. Hjojo (4) Sweden OL4 18:47  
4. KalleBergman (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 19:01  *****
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:08  *****
6. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 19:23  
7. color (2) Switzerland converter 19:24  
8. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 19:26  
9. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:34  
10. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 19:42  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:43  *****
11. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:43  
13. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 19:44  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:45  
15. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:49  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:53  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:55  
18. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:11  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:21  *****
20. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 20:32  *****
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:46  
22. Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 20:48  
23. color Switzerland converter 20:49  
24. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 20:54  
24. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 20:54  
26. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 20:56  
27. Doogi111 France VASCO 21:00  
28. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:01  
29. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 21:05  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:06  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:07  
32. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:09  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:12  
33. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
35. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:16  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:22  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:23  
38. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 21:26  
39. jeb France VSO 21:32  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 21:42  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:43  
42. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:44  
42. artem (3) Ukraine 21:44  *****
44. gvtoukc France TSN 21:53  
45. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:00  
46. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:04  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:06  *****
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:08  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:08  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:12  *****
51. Ola Norway Skeid 22:17  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:24  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:24  
54. honzau United States SDO 22:32  
55. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 22:55  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:57  
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:03  
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:08  
59. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:37  
60. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:40  
61. Högis Sweden OK Räven 23:43  
62. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:46  
63. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:53  
64. Tof France Annecy SO 24:02  
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:16  
66. noe France VSO 24:26  *****
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:47  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:53  
69. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:59  
69. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:59  
71. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 25:03  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:21  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 25:27  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:32  
75. faure gwenael France CROCO 25:33  *****
76. MC2 (2) Great Britain RainoMesa 25:42  
77. jean France VSO 26:12  
78. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:50  
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:38  
80. Linus Sweden 28:03  *****
81. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:29  
82. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 28:30  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:02  
84. Freddie Sweden 29:26  
85. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 31:12  
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:39  
87. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 31:58  
88. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 32:35  
89. Anotylus Spain ALCON 33:55  
90. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 33:57  *****
91. Tommyzoom (2) Great Britain BAOC 34:46  
92. medved Russian Federation NSU 35:21  
93. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:34  
94. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:23  *****
95. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:39  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  *****
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  *****
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****