Catching Features

Sprint 2

Open:16:45 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:1.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

113 official (+45 reruns) 24 comments

1. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:36  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:04  
3. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:12  
4. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 18:25  
5. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 18:40  
6. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 18:51  
7. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:55  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:57  
9. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 19:10  
10. jean France VSO 19:22  
11. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 19:40  
12. PJ (2) Norway 19:41  *****
13. David G Sweden IKHP 19:44  
14. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 19:49  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:01  *****
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:09  *****
17. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:19  
18. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 20:21  
19. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 20:23  
20. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
21. GS2013 (3) Brazil COSAM 20:29  
22. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:32  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:40  *****
24. ON (2) FIAV VSO 20:58  
25. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:01  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:08  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:13  
27. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 21:13  
29. go straight Austria OCFF 21:17  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:20  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:23  *****
32. GS2013 (4) Brazil COSAM 21:26  
32. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 21:26  *****
32. macey Australia NCN 21:26  
35. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:36  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:41  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:47  
38. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 21:48  
39. alistairSP (2) Jamaica 21:55  
40. JanekP (2) Estonia OK Võru 21:57  
41. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:00  
42. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:01  
43. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 22:33  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:54  
45. alistairSP (3) Jamaica 23:00  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:07  
47. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:28  
48. felipeha Spain COV 23:29  
49. Coentjen Belgium TROL 23:33  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:58  
51. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 23:59  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:03  
53. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:04  *****
54. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 24:22  
55. Trying Sweden 24:28  
56. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 24:43  
57. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:27  
58. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 25:34  
59. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:19  
60. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:29  
61. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 26:33  
62. EinarNordgren (2) Sweden Hestra IF 27:03  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:24  
64. Benoit R (2) France GO78 27:35  
65. Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD 27:42  
66. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (4) France Talant Sport Orientation 27:46  
67. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:49  
68. pablo barahona (2) Spain ALCON 29:00  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:08  
70. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 29:53  
70. Murel (2) Sweden 29:53  
72. Klfr (2) Sweden 31:16  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:08  
74. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 40:12  
75. Barbara Italy 41:38  
76. Murel (4) Sweden 60:48  
77. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 70:44  
78. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 128:35  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  *****
PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Benoit R France GO78 dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
noname4 Austria noclub dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
ClodaghM Ireland 3ROC dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  *****
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
nadav (2) Israel hasharon dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ON (3) FIAV VSO dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (3) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
ittam (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pereira (3) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Murel (3) Sweden dnf  
alistairSP (4) Jamaica dnf  *****
Pereira (4) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (5) France Talant Sport Orientation dnf