Catching Features

Sprint-cup E3

Open:22:30 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 3.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

89 official (+22 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:40  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:44  
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:45  
5. jeb France VSO 10:46  *****
5. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:46  
7. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:48  
8. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 10:49  
9. Théo France Annecy SO 10:51  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:51  
11. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:54  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:55  *****
12. jean France VSO 10:55  
14. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:58  
15. arddu Finland :) 10:59  
15. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:59  
15. HugoThorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 10:59  
18. Mellan (2) Sweden SIK 11:03  
19. Roman France VSO 11:04  
19. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:04  
21. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 11:06  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:10  
23. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:13  
24. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:15  *****
25. GedasM Lithuania 11:16  
26. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:17  
27. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:23  
28. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 11:25  
29. Zaxar (3) Belarus Azimyt 11:27  
29. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:27  
29. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:27  *****
32. ON (2) FIAV VSO 11:29  
32. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:29  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:30  *****
35. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:33  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 11:34  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:35  
37. sas Norway n/a 11:35  *****
37. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 11:35  *****
40. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 11:40  
41. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 11:45  
42. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 11:46  
43. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 11:48  
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:50  
44. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:50  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:51  
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 11:53  
48. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 11:56  
49. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:58  
50. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 12:04  
51. Gavin United States BAOC 12:05  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:06  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:07  
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:07  
55. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 12:13  
56. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:14  
56. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 12:14  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:27  
59. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:28  
60. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 12:29  
61. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 12:30  
62. Ben Sand France viking 12:34  
63. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 12:58  
64. Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt 13:05  
65. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 13:11  
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:16  *****
67. ale France france 13:19  
68. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 13:22  
69. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:26  
70. Runner99 Canada 14:11  *****
71. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:14  
72. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 14:30  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 14:50  
74. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 14:57  
74. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:57  
76. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:19  *****
77. Laura9 (2) United Kingdom 15:25  
78. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 15:56  *****
79. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:10  *****
80. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 16:15  
81. Masah Japan 16:23  *****
82. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 16:25  *****
83. rico76 France COBS 16:26  
84. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 16:32  
85. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:42  
86. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:49  *****
87. Klfr Sweden 17:00  
88. Linus Sweden 18:19  *****
89. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:20  
90. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 18:31  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 18:51  
92. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 18:58  
93. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 19:46  
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:48  *****
95. Alexander Haring (2) Austria WAT 20:05  *****
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:13  
97. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 21:31  
98. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 22:07  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:37  
100. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 26:06  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:24  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan (3) Sweden SIK dnf