Catching Features

Sprint-Cup Final

Open:23:30 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 5.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

83 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:10  
2. HugoThorell (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:16  
3. BradLund (5) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 9:18  
4. Mellan (4) Sweden SIK 9:24  
5. Zaxar (3) Belarus Azimyt 9:29  
6. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 9:32  
7. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 9:35  
8. HugoThorell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:37  
9. BradLund (4) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 9:39  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:40  
11. Mellan (3) Sweden SIK 9:45  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:49  
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:56  
14. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 9:59  
15. Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus 10:00  
16. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 10:02  
17. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:03  
18. Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt 10:08  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:10  
20. BradLund (3) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  
21. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:27  
22. mfg95 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:29  
23. Théo France Annecy SO 10:39  
24. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 10:50  
25. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 10:55  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:57  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 10:58  
27. ale France france 10:58  
29. jean France VSO 10:59  
30. Mellan (2) Sweden SIK 11:00  
31. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:04  
32. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:12  
33. Roman France VSO 11:17  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 11:22  
34. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:22  
36. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 11:40  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  
38. arddu Finland :) 11:43  
39. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 11:46  
40. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:47  
41. HugoThorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 11:54  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:57  
43. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:58  
44. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:06  *****
45. jeb France VSO 12:09  *****
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:09  *****
45. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 12:09  *****
48. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 12:11  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
50. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 12:23  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:29  
52. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:44  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:45  
54. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 12:45  
56. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:52  *****
57. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 12:53  *****
58. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 12:55  
59. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:01  
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 13:05  
61. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
62. GedasM Lithuania 13:13  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 13:15  
64. Laura9 (2) United Kingdom 13:23  
65. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 13:28  
66. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 13:42  
67. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 13:49  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 14:04  
69. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:07  
70. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 14:26  *****
71. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 15:10  
72. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:17  
73. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 15:18  
74. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 15:25  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:34  *****
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:53  
77. Masah Japan 16:15  *****
78. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 17:05  
79. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 17:15  
80. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:17  
81. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 17:33  
82. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 17:41  
83. Runner99 Canada 18:08  
84. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 18:34  
85. Linus Sweden 19:11  *****
86. Gavin United States BAOC 20:11  *****
86. Jadir Brazil COC 20:11  
88. Klfr Sweden 20:25  
89. MikkelBuchgreitz (2) Denmark Søllerød 20:53  
90. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:46  
91. rico76 France COBS 21:52  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:34  
93. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:43  
94. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 24:18  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:29  
96. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 33:32  
97. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:23  *****
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf