Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middle 16 | | 26:30 | 15 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 25:02 | 30 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 23:32 | 20 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 26:18 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:41 | 34 / 259 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 33:55 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 25:33 | 46 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | 2 | 34:12 | 31 / 249 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 13:49 | 21 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:44 | 91 / 244 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 22:11 | 38 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 14:48 | 34 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | 2 | 15:57 | 23 / 252 |
| |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 10:33 | 75 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:56 | 40 / 212 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 52:14 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 25:43 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 26:44 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 19:08 | 12 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 44:48 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | 2 | 31:43 | 48 / 214 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 21:17 | 28 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | 2 | 44:12 | 63 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 34:06 | 13 / 231 |
| |
Sippola | | 28:56 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 34:00 | 106 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 13:57 | 23 / 215 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | 2 | 13:41 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 20:59 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | 2 | 54:19 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | | 28:10 | 8 / 82 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 14:06 | 10 / 191 |
| |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | 20:07 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 17:32 | 6 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 19:56 | 47 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:25 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 13:27 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 21:38 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 26:36 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 16:40 | 18 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 12:19 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 23:51 | 2 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 31:22 | 11 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 57:29 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | 2 | 34:13 | 31 / 123 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 36:56 | 58 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 64:07 | 30 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 15:43 | 16 / 258 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 23:30 | 7 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | 2 | 18:35 | 38 / 303 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 18:38 | 13 / 282 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 25:26 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Middle | | 17:25 | 17 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:32 | 51 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 14:27 | 60 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:23 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:36 | 80 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 25:49 | 46 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:48 | 27 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 15:52 | 20 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 18 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 21:00 | 9 / 281 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | 2 | 22:11 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | 2 | 26:46 | 14 / 236 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 16:20 | 13 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 34:45 | 33 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 33:15 | 19 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 11:27 | 16 / 248 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 67:00 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 28:32 | 70 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 49:09 | 20 / 181 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | 14:38 | 70 / 320 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | 2 | 30:03 | 36 / 156 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | 2 | 39:54 | 11 / 194 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 35:57 | 46 / 335 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 29:28 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 24:07 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:37 | 26 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 15:52 | 5 / 231 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:06 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 30:53 | 16 / 284 |
| |
Steep Random | | 71:09 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Maki A | | 16:22 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
Hartola B | | 35:12 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 32:27 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 14:12 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 20:48 | 48 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:19 | 48 / 217 |
| |
JEC model-event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 27:55 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 28:00 | 11 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 18:10 | 4 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 11:49 | 12 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 12:03 | 33 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 23:30 | 7 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 25:41 | 13 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | 2 | 20:35 | 20 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | 2 | 38:38 | 15 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 25:52 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:13 | 4 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 7:58 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 25:57 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 20:29 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 11:39 | 2 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 28:35 | 16 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 21:56 | 41 / 196 |
| |
Long legs | | 26:41 | 12 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 15:37 | 5 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 23:27 | 4 / 197 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:58 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:35 | 16 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 22:01 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 34:08 | 35 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 16:57 | 51 / 229 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 21:57 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 33:17 | 34 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 21:48 | 88 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 33:49 | 21 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 25:09 | 37 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:35 | 71 / 262 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 17:12 | 9 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | 2 | 34:28 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | 2 | 12:53 | 18 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 19:07 | 18 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 25:16 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 17:06 | 60 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 30:22 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 19:37 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:21 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 16:56 | 4 / 181 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 25:45 | 6 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 25:09 | 12 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 40:18 | 11 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 33:37 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 16:37 | 23 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:33 | 149 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 26:31 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:31 | 21 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 23:33 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 18:29 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 22:59 | 23 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 20:43 | 19 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:48 | 36 / 146 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 35:06 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:14 | 46 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 33:40 | 15 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:18 | 33 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 28:27 | 5 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:20 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 21:55 | 3 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 36:10 | 36 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:52 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 33:01 | 21 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 33:13 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 35:19 | 44 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:02 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 16:15 | 7 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 17:28 | 30 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 18:26 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 23:30 | 40 / 140 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | 2 | 21:03 | 7 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | 2 | 49:42 | 21 / 228 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | 2 | 14:56 | 64 / 262 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | 2 | 12:24 | 22 / 345 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 80:56 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 20:44 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 46:41 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 35:07 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 65:18 | 13 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 14:17 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 16:21 | 12 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 30:15 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 18:06 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:26 | 29 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 20:03 | 8 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:22 | 32 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 21:11 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 22:05 | 18 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 13:57 | 6 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 34:23 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 14:13 | 18 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 34:30 | 13 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 21:25 | 9 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:42 | 5 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 39:46 | 40 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 46:57 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:34 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 18:50 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 22:39 | 7 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:34 | 24 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 27:40 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 22:50 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 15:52 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 24:30 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 19:27 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 15:41 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 41:57 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 30:10 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 18:14 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 22:22 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 12:30 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 35:11 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 33 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 13:42 | 13 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 16:34 | 5 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 42:50 | 11 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 22:17 | 33 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 31:17 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 15:37 | 16 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 15:41 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 24:32 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 31:27 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 24:31 | 9 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 15:36 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 18:31 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 27:05 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 27:20 | 9 / 117 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 22:55 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 24:37 | 16 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 26:58 | 2 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 30:04 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 41:20 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:25 | 18 / 239 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 19:26 | 11 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 30:08 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 21:03 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 27:21 | 6 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 33:39 | 16 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 22:24 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 33:38 | 9 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 25:34 | 11 / 162 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:53 | 42 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 51:39 | 9 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 17:03 | 25 / 199 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 11:56 | 16 / 222 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 32:58 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 35:29 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 31:14 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 22:46 | 23 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 17:51 | 16 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 17:59 | 1 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 26:50 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 24:00 | 11 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:58 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 25:48 | 17 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 37 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 32:10 | 6 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 20:25 | 51 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 23:16 | 24 / 175 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 25:19 | 14 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 40:45 | 40 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 31:10 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 18:58 | 8 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:53 | 28 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 22:03 | 9 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 19:52 | 36 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:29 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | 2 | 13:13 | 73 / 396 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | 2 | 20:15 | 61 / 330 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 36:35 | 21 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | 18:28 | 20 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 33:25 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:35 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:31 | 55 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 26:05 | 63 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 31:55 | 43 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | 20:12 | 66 / 315 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 26:19 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:26 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 33:40 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 41:29 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:13 | 39 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 19:49 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 38:15 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:48 | 34 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 25:56 | 16 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 18:03 | 18 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:19 | 65 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 40:41 | 15 / 143 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:30 | 24 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:18 | 14 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:11 | 40 / 181 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 19:26 | 79 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:03 | 28 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 19:05 | 7 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:29 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:11 | 64 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 18:05 | 53 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 29:19 | 8 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:07 | 59 / 277 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:45 | 17 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 31:30 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 26:20 | 17 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 37:40 | 5 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 34:24 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 27:22 | 16 / 294 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | 2 | 22:01 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 25:59 | 18 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 14:44 | 24 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 28:26 | 46 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:28 | 66 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 36:04 | 5 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:36 | 68 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 23:54 | 4 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | 2 | 27:22 | 14 / 246 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:03 | 20 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 23:00 | 10 / 287 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:17 | 28 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 23:43 | 32 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 18:27 | 31 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:04 | 32 / 252 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 14:26 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 14:39 | 30 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 17:11 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 11:36 | 5 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 37:46 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 14:24 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 27:43 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:33 | 22 / 243 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 36:04 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 23:11 | 87 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:26 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 58:17 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:11 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 39:51 | 23 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 26:29 | 1 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:44 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 20:23 | 86 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 16:01 | 37 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:22 | 28 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:08 | 86 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 27:06 | 44 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | 22:39 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:15 | 37 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 40:08 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 28:22 | 29 / 133 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 20:51 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 17:27 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 22:28 | 86 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:01 | 28 / 273 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 7:56 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 25:16 | 5 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 59:05 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:13 | 24 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:49 | 62 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 16:24 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:12 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:27 | 54 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 32:01 | 49 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 23:58 | 15 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 34:10 | 11 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 25:03 | 12 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:16 | 13 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:44 | 31 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 18:47 | 35 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:56 | 31 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:52 | 156 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | 2 | 22:57 | 17 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | 2 | 15:05 | 15 / 285 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 28:52 | 32 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 27:00 | 8 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:07 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:48 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | 2 | 23:15 | 13 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | 2 | 19:09 | 36 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 37:45 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:37 | 9 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | 2 | 11:59 | 24 / 281 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:46 | 63 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 22:41 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 41:33 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 19:10 | 21 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 36:26 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 16:24 | 50 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 27:36 | 118 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 29:09 | 30 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 38:08 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:18 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:56 | 34 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 24:16 | 32 / 252 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 39:41 | 64 / 211 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 45:58 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 66:17 | 79 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 19:55 | 52 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 30:48 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | 2 | 17:26 | 68 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:48 | 47 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 65 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | 2 | 27:02 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | 2 | 16:54 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 31:51 | 57 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 23:31 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:27 | 59 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 56:20 | 235 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | 2 | 23:00 | 37 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 21:59 | 25 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | 2 | 18:13 | 27 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | 2 | 17:33 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | 2 | 23:34 | 32 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 33:01 | 17 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:06 | 12 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:07 | 61 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 25:44 | 5 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 18:23 | 6 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:16 | 11 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | 2 | 16:14 | 8 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | 2 | 41:55 | 55 / 205 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 28:04 | 41 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | 2 | 33:20 | 30 / 241 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 29:21 | 54 / 288 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 18:07 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 28:37 | 41 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 31:40 | 15 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 32:45 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 26:59 | 1 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 25:08 | 12 / 201 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 31:32 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 17:43 | 16 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 31:19 | 44 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 33:34 | 13 / 194 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 4 | | 27:34 | 22 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 18:38 | 11 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 19:48 | 22 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 13:56 | 10 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 12:56 | 37 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 10:36 | 63 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:02 | 16 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:04 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 33:11 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:53 | 51 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 17:59 | 48 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 23:47 | 22 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 6:55 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 34:17 | 24 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 19:32 | 97 / 273 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:23 | 50 / 398 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:14 | 16 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | 44:30 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 23:17 | 9 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 24:44 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Random | | 33:17 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 32:19 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 17:23 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:26 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 13:59 | 59 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:11 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 16:50 | 8 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 26:30 | 126 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea | | 21:16 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 35:39 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 23:55 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 37:16 | 22 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | 28:42 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 15:53 | 19 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 16:55 | 20 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 42:44 | 54 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:17 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 20:10 | 33 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 22:45 | 100 / 421 |
| |
| 3 | 19:43 | 24 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 39:30 | 3 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 24:29 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 17:50 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | 38:22 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:32 | 27 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 54:04 | 233 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 39:16 | 9 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 36:21 | 10 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:46 | 11 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 28:30 | 35 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 32:24 | 5 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 26:39 | 53 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 18:03 | 63 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 21:02 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:58 | 27 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:57 | 30 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 22:28 | 97 / 256 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 25:35 | 6 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 27:37 | 19 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 9:56 | 10 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | 2 | 32:53 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 19:02 | 9 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 49:31 | 17 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:38 | 24 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 15:29 | 12 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 34:37 | 10 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:54 | 17 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 60:22 | 16 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 28:29 | 40 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 12:10 | 2 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 19:00 | 28 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 37:32 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chelsea Champ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Chealsea | | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 21:22 | 8 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 15:04 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Final | | 21:53 | 2 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 15:18 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 17:41 | 18 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 23:46 | 19 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 9:21 | 28 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 30:31 | 13 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:38 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 38:26 | 23 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup II | 2 | 28:40 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Night cup I | 2 | 25:30 | 19 / 194 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | 33:34 | 31 / 309 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 15:39 | 15 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 23:29 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 14:38 | 47 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 21:59 | 8 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | 2 | 18:16 | 4 / 209 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | 55:26 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Fanoe2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:57 | 6 / 184 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 14:12 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | 2 | 16:23 | 6 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 28:26 | 5 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:49 | 20 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 13:11 | 31 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 23:12 | 15 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Monteloiser | | 39:48 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | 2 | 21:27 | 11 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 12:33 | 4 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 36:27 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:55 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:32 | 39 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 24:56 | 7 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:24 | 24 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 44 / 255 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 36:49 | 39 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 32:46 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 48:27 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:25 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:53 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:20 | 10 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:48 | 73 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:39 | 3 / 215 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:40 | 22 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 37:47 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher | | 34:15 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:22 | 22 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:34 | 16 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 30:20 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:12 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:47 | 16 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 25:42 | 14 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 27:47 | 76 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 32:12 | 30 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 22:42 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 37:06 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:12 | 42 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 17:13 | 10 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 12:37 | 100 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:40 | 21 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | 2 | 14:21 | 4 / 225 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | 2 | 13:21 | 37 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | 2 | 15:03 | 25 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 52:09 | 147 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 40:52 | 93 / 252 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 39:11 | 6 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | 2 | 10:54 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:01 | 121 / 268 |
| |
10-Mila | 2 | 82:17 | 25 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
10-mila | 2 | 56:48 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | 2 | 31:32 | 84 / 254 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] voimia long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | 2 | 19:53 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Haralanharju | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | 2 | 15:58 | 9 / 121 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | 2 | 18:14 | 5 / 239 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,4 km | | 25:39 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 13:53 | 3 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 12:15 | 38 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 21:29 | 12 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 24:46 | 18 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 20:08 | 12 / 97 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 26:18 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:07 | 63 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 25:28 | 15 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | 2 | 22:02 | 91 / 260 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 26:08 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:52 | 15 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 17:39 | 7 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Road race | | 2:06 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 30:04 | 33 / 238 |
| |
Byaasen | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 20:33 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:36 | 108 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 15:55 | 23 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:37 | 30 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 18:06 | 82 / 243 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 20:04 | 29 / 127 |
| |
limi first run | | 3:55 | 9 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:38 | 28 / 154 |
| |
| | 30:21 | 31 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:04 | 26 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 25:13 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 26:15 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:02 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 10:22 | 11 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 18:26 | 6 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 26:40 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 24:45 | 3 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 28:26 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 14:27 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:35 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 18:42 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 21:35 | 30 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 25:48 | 36 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:38 | 24 / 269 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 22:02 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 26:09 | 102 / 230 |
| |
middle dist. on cool map | | dnf | | | |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 20:26 | 37 / 159 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 1:55 | 3 / 207 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 23:05 | 67 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 21:12 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 15:12 | 13 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 18:54 | 21 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 19:22 | 4 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 38:00 | 51 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 21:36 | 27 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:28 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 17:19 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest 15min-night | | 16:25 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 22:02 | 4 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 11:20 | 5 / 178 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
OCAD test sprint | | 7:27 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:11 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 17:02 | 2 / 245 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 45:07 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:43 | 29 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 27:15 | 18 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 23:40 | 14 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 18:02 | 67 / 135 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:26 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 18:06 | 17 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:14 | 37 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:05 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:21 | 9 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:03 | 3 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:59 | 66 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 25:52 | 24 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 51:02 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 27:25 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 25:21 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 11:51 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:42 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 15 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 23:51 | 12 / 222 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 36:22 | 14 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 18:44 | 1 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 34:00 | 13 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 50:02 | 58 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:50 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 36:00 | 63 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 20:03 | 44 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 15:56 | 24 / 160 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:46 | 41 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:15 | 83 / 218 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 18:54 | 15 / 184 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 32:02 | 28 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:59 | 71 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:39 | 40 / 188 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:15 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:16 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:45 | 70 / 193 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 24:03 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 17:08 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 21:41 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 25:37 | 46 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:52 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:39 | 74 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 23:02 | 62 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:26 | 43 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:39 | 118 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 18:06 | 18 / 180 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 22:03 | 27 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 16:07 | 7 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:49 | 39 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 35:40 | 69 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:46 | 66 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:22 | 24 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 20:43 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 21:45 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 25:39 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:01 | 34 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 39:45 | 13 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 27:50 | 34 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:33 | 76 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 11:43 | 1 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 19:11 | 7 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 19:03 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 13:59 | 19 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 20:38 | 6 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 23:46 | 27 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 12:07 | 1 / 242 |
| |
Bakken | | 5:48 | 26 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 65:16 | 9 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 47:40 | 13 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 41:40 | 27 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 27:19 | 11 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 32:08 | 21 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 35:19 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 36:23 | 44 / 236 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 16:53 | 29 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 46:08 | 32 / 196 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 35:01 | 24 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 14:56 | 11 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | 27:59 | 26 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 25 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 35:20 | 58 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | 25:55 | 25 / 221 |
| |
Påvens | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 40:18 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 24:27 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 17:21 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 11:48 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 31:50 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:30 | 51 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:06 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 15:02 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 32:06 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 25:50 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 13:55 | 1 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:33 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 24:43 | 36 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 29:30 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 36:54 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 19:40 | 11 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 29:24 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 27:49 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 36:21 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:24 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:00 | 7 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 25:03 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 26:14 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 28:10 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy | | 33:48 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 21:18 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 22:42 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 16:25 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:07 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 33:23 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 5:49 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 14:50 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 16:21 | 13 / 185 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 18:53 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 22:01 | 31 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 27:54 | 8 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:23 | 4 / 179 |
| |
Middledistance | | 31:33 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 20:40 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 34:24 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 23:20 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 23:14 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | dnf | | | |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 29:54 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 28:58 | 16 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 8:07 | 6 / 164 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 31:06 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | 14:43 | 40 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 22:55 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | 21:16 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | 2 | 15:41 | 8 / 176 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | 2 | 19:23 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:50 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 16:17 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 19:36 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Middle - OK | 2 | 37:03 | 47 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] buildings long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 17:10 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 17:06 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 36:17 | 16 / 154 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 28:36 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 20:13 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 25:28 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:32 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 23:13 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 23:01 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 27:02 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:35 | 13 / 201 |
| |
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) | | 24:12 | 6 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:46 | 13 / 224 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 25:49 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 12:53 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | 2 | 16:20 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 20:56 | 13 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:20 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 39:24 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 23:04 | 19 / 150 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 16:07 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 25:37 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 15:12 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 21:37 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Long, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 39:28 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 16:27 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 34:19 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 19:04 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 33:55 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 29:02 | 22 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 19:18 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[RND]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | 18:45 | 3 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 31:48 | 24 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 16:57 | 4 / 191 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:13 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Lerumstraffen | | dnf | | | |
Middle, 1,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 68:54 | 2 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | dnf | | | |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 27:44 | 9 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 26:17 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 40:45 | 2 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 33:25 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:54 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 22:30 | 55 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 18:16 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 19:14 | 6 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 18:34 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 26:40 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 23:37 | 21 / 114 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 16:10 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 30:06 | 4 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 28:03 | 11 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 33:51 | 12 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 22:54 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 11:46 | 6 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 13:56 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 15:29 | 19 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 28:43 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 36:57 | 13 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 11:00 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:20 | 12 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 35:37 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 31:40 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 19:38 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 14:55 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:27 | 13 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 13:56 | 6 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 20:23 | 3 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 25:40 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:42 | 13 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 10:57 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:32 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 12:00 | 14 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 35:02 | 16 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | dnf | | | |
SCV Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 20:36 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 12:42 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 31:07 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 9:10 | 18 / 141 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 28:13 | 18 / 114 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 22:52 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 20:18 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 10:45 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:18 | 13 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 27:22 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet | | 10:52 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:12 | 14 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 26:15 | 9 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 18:31 | 49 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:31 | 4 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:06 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:22 | 42 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:06 | 25 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 8:47 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 25:34 | 5 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:17 | 5 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:16 | 7 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 11:39 | 30 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 11:45 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 30:19 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 14:55 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 7:41 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 21:56 | 23 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 48:32 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 16:23 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 23:04 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:36 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Random Long | | 45:05 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:14 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 9:58 | 22 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 19:22 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM LONG | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 18:01 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 11:29 | 8 / 111 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 22:58 | 14 / 140 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:03 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 66:40 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 35:26 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:03 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 20:53 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 31:47 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 19:05 | 9 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 33:55 | 15 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 27:06 | 6 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 20:56 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 17:45 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 16:26 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 48:05 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 18:37 | 5 / 107 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 24:10 | 10 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
BS Tour2 | | 22:39 | 10 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | dnf | | | |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 5:38 | 6 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:54 | 7 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 4:52 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:50 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:36 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 7:37 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 22:49 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 25:54 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 29:05 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:14 | 2 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 33:09 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 27:12 | 2 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 9:59 | 10 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 20:56 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 30:42 | 6 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 20:39 | 2 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 23:48 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 14:57 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:43 | 41 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 18:10 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 15:16 | 14 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 13:46 | 10 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 23:10 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 18:58 | 7 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 26:29 | 8 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:29 | 25 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 26:15 | 10 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 28:49 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 36:13 | 7 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 12:53 | 2 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 29:07 | 10 / 46 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 32:55 | 10 / 69 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 27:59 | 24 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 19:50 | 22 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 24:03 | 13 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 19:15 | 11 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 14:37 | 2 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 19:34 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 11:12 | 10 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:11 | 22 / 142 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 18:31 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 30:55 | 2 / 113 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 33:24 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 20:09 | 18 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 27:48 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:08 | 2 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 22:48 | 14 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 9:33 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | dnf | | | |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 19:26 | 4 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:01 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 26:35 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 35:18 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 11:37 | 37 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 13:18 | 2 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 14:33 | 18 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 21:41 | 4 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 22:10 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:19 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 17:23 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 38:56 | 4 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 22:37 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 13:47 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 11:57 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 37:15 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 24:42 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 22:29 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 25:19 | 22 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | 25:48 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 21:56 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:26 | 6 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 15:59 | 7 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 4:55 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 26:27 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 36:52 | 8 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 17:42 | 20 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 23:03 | 4 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 18:40 | 3 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 19:57 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 28:05 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 28:14 | 13 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:45 | 35 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 19:42 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 24:03 | 15 / 216 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 16:24 | 34 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 20:25 | 9 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 13:54 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | 39:15 | 1 / 51 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 25:34 | 20 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 23:56 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
Made by me! | | 10:37 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 22:43 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 17:21 | 4 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 17:44 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 25:41 | 23 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 31:04 | 34 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 12:55 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 27:33 | 5 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 13:34 | 19 / 148 |
| |
SP RACE | | 12:13 | 4 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:31 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 24:43 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 18:19 | 19 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 35:10 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:12 | 9 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 13:45 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 16:35 | 27 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | 2 | 15:51 | 4 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 25:37 | 2 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 36:51 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 34:33 | 7 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:56 | 37 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:56 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | 2 | 21:58 | 16 / 155 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 10:35 | 50 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:39 | 25 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 11:12 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:24 | 41 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 19:48 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 30:23 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 18:01 | 3 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 24:59 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 33:30 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 18:54 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:33 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 27:02 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 16:58 | 32 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | 2 | 26:42 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 36:22 | 8 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | 2 | 17:24 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | 2 | 29:57 | 20 / 154 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 19:59 | 10 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 25:42 | 21 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 27:51 | 2 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 25:21 | 24 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:28 | 30 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 16:26 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 22:44 | 6 / 55 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 35:17 | 7 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 26:56 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 13:41 | 3 / 159 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | 2 | 14:53 | 4 / 143 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | 2 | 23:28 | 27 / 119 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:52 | 35 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 51:45 | 25 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 26:30 | 6 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 27:15 | 73 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 25:48 | 26 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 42:31 | 18 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 27:49 | 17 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 16:41 | 41 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 22:06 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 20:10 | 4 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 22:52 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:07 | 14 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:50 | 27 / 108 |
| |
| | 14:25 | 12 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 44:06 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 11:39 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | 26:10 | 8 / 49 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 26:57 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 7:42 | 27 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 29:18 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 23:35 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 10:37 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 13:45 | 22 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 4:45 | 41 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 35:39 | 12 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 37:11 | 3 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 44:55 | 2 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 31:56 | 20 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 20:06 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 22:19 | 57 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | 26:38 | 5 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 29:22 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 36:12 | 11 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 17:28 | 1 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 13:25 | 31 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 28:24 | 15 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 32:00 | 4 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 30:04 | 6 / 187 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 18:59 | 3 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 21:30 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 21:24 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 17:31 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 20:46 | 6 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 16:42 | 11 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 20:06 | 8 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 9:46 | 9 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:07 | 12 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 34:58 | 16 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 26:50 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:51 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | 2 | 39:20 | 2 / 117 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:07 | 48 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 28:15 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 9:56 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:56 | 5 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 10:47 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 12:16 | 18 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | 2 | 20:58 | 69 / 206 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 9:44 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | 2 | 37:31 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 6:15 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 24:18 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 29:38 | 24 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | 2 | 10:54 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 30:35 | 8 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:23 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:24 | 28 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 19:29 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 26:20 | 13 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 23:21 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:27 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 20:07 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 9:45 | 64 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 20:11 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 22:24 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 17:11 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 10:22 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 19:10 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 17:53 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | dnf | | | |
Saxemara sprint | | 14:11 | 10 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | 2 | 30:56 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 47:59 | 7 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 10:45 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 18:58 | 11 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fantasy map | | 27:55 | 6 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:30 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:13 | 15 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:10 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:09 | 24 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 18:55 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 3:57 | 9 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 58:13 | 12 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | 2 | 22:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:38 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 15:03 | 12 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 17:16 | 41 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 41:09 | 21 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:02 | 6 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 25:03 | 16 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 45:50 | 4 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | 32:30 | 5 / 54 |
| |
steep :D | | 36:05 | 5 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 14:35 | 12 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 10:50 | 12 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 41:13 | 23 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 50:09 | 19 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 42:15 | 22 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 23:58 | 6 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:27 | 24 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 21:40 | 2 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:42 | 70 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 19:06 | 9 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:17 | 23 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 11:26 | 124 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 19:09 | 7 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 4:56 | 12 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 8:29 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 19:47 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 16:58 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 17:06 | 55 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 18:33 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 34:50 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 25:53 | 30 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 33:19 | 16 / 57 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | 21:32 | 8 / 53 |
| |
| | 41:06 | 11 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 20:41 | 16 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 55:11 | 28 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 16:42 | 9 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 5 / 235 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 17:49 | 4 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 21:09 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:41 | 28 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:35 | 17 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 19:25 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:20 | 69 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 25:51 | 13 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:15 | 15 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:45 | 17 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 36:27 | 4 / 61 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:01 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 11:07 | 22 / 80 |
| |
| | 7:11 | 34 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 36:06 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 28:04 | 37 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 17:51 | 7 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 18:43 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 30:18 | 33 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 14:20 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 9:23 | 17 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 26:31 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 20:45 | 12 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 12:01 | 14 / 115 |
| |
5 | | 46:02 | 8 / 28 |
| |
4 | | 16:40 | 1 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 10:28 | 12 / 81 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 34:02 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 15:56 | 3 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 38:00 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:18 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 13:36 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
middledistans | | 18:59 | 10 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:11 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 33:43 | 12 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 24:30 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 31:37 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 40:48 | 9 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |