Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:18 | 142 / 418 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 31:34 | 58 / 326 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 22:57 | 21 / 385 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:59 | 45 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:25 | 60 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 23:47 | 13 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:08 | 65 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:24 | 84 / 327 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:50 | 58 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:43 | 90 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:56 | 60 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 32:40 | 96 / 846 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 15:55 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Relay training | | 15:21 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 17:19 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 22:04 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 12:55 | 18 / 113 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 32:51 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 23:19 | 56 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 38:45 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 11:55 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 34:04 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 34:56 | 34 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 25:57 | 24 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 20:57 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 39:33 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:24 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 42:33 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 81:04 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 63:00 | 26 / 72 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 25:49 | 50 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 36:02 | 31 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 29:26 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 19:08 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 17:25 | 14 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 28:30 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 20:30 | 4 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 17:47 | 5 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 39:51 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 21:49 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 15:19 | 26 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 19:20 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:02 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 58:27 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 25:41 | 52 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 21:57 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 15:27 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 13:35 | 16 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | 30:29 | 17 / 76 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 20:40 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 17:40 | 28 / 181 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 21:05 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 16:13 | 23 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 96:39 | 22 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 15:40 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 19:18 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 15:39 | 31 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 16:40 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Atlantis | | 16:47 | 4 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 13:28 | 10 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 20:55 | 1 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 14:15 | 22 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 34:23 | 3 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:40 | 44 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 67 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 17:33 | 7 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 18:46 | 5 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | 28:52 | 15 / 75 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 19:02 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 22:45 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 19:46 | 15 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 29:45 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 16:43 | 8 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 14:23 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 19:38 | 17 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 40:07 | 89 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 32:17 | 21 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 45:46 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:06 | 33 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 34:52 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 14:03 | 89 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 18:15 | 30 / 246 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | 28:20 | 32 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:21 | 23 / 196 |
| |
Under 10? | | 13:08 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 29:20 | 23 / 183 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 16:57 | 23 / 202 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 27:35 | 4 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 19:16 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 8:25 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 28:41 | 30 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 20:07 | 7 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 23:25 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 19:54 | 8 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 25:55 | 11 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 15:57 | 12 / 148 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 3:59 | 17 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:19 | 29 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:05 | 32 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 34:18 | 21 / 180 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 8:52 | 17 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 32:08 | 46 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 38:45 | 27 / 145 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 35:10 | 5 / 164 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 55:47 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 20:28 | 26 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:49 | 37 / 259 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 22:59 | 13 / 198 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 31:28 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 26:52 | 53 / 235 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 35:37 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:43 | 39 / 184 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 14:27 | 14 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 21:48 | 7 / 208 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 72:49 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 23:25 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:23 | 1 / 238 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 42:34 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 12:24 | 4 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 31:05 | 4 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 19:19 | 10 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 18:53 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:20 | 11 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 19:38 | 11 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 27:15 | 14 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 16:24 | 26 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:32 | 31 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 5:14 | 45 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 4:42 | 3 / 237 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 8:52 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 16:07 | 2 / 198 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 28:07 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 15:45 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 15:31 | 5 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 17:35 | 7 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 75:21 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 14:40 | 4 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 37:00 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 46:54 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 11:46 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 22:43 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 13:21 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 15:01 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 14:55 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 19:25 | 31 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 14:25 | 8 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 27:17 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 21:33 | 9 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:59 | 56 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 16:16 | 5 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 26:36 | 14 / 102 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 22:31 | 51 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 18:50 | 32 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | 2 | 26:39 | 26 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 28:39 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 43:40 | 7 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 11:40 | 6 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 13:19 | 63 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:04 | 67 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 50:15 | 10 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 12:21 | 19 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 34:05 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 23:18 | 6 / 180 |
| |
test | | 9:44 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 34:49 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 18:04 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 20:27 | 8 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 55:52 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 14:57 | 47 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 30:56 | 19 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 6:18 | 1 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:37 | 38 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:13 | 11 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:24 | 15 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:24 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 27:28 | 33 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | 52:16 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 13:31 | 68 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 21:06 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 23:17 | 72 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 26:10 | 15 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 61:39 | 9 / 174 |
| |
SASP | | 36:41 | 23 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 23:12 | 9 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 32:15 | 19 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 48:49 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 20:07 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 27:48 | 2 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 14:58 | 7 / 234 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 32:47 | 4 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 19:10 | 6 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 28:28 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 13:07 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 31:25 | 25 / 84 |
| |
La Burla | | 15:00 | 28 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 26:53 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 11:13 | 5 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 18:47 | 17 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 10:36 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 15:51 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 12:38 | 5 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 16:58 | 3 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:25 | 4 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 14:33 | 22 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 22:23 | 32 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 13:59 | 72 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | 28:52 | 28 / 291 |
| |
Mepha | | 34:57 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 34:33 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 32:23 | 9 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 14:32 | 4 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | 2 | 26:41 | 14 / 260 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | 25:32 | 120 / 293 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:34 | 25 / 170 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 23:58 | 37 / 203 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 19:49 | 13 / 201 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 30:45 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:39 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 22:30 | 23 / 213 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 36:59 | 4 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 31:06 | 58 / 218 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 38:38 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 20:31 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 26:33 | 14 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 24:17 | 15 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 20:08 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:09 | 12 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 25:59 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 14:48 | 6 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 21:53 | 6 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 12:38 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 27:01 | 15 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 29:29 | 9 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 13:00 | 5 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 16:11 | 12 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 18:18 | 4 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 14:34 | 9 / 200 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 8:30 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 28:45 | 20 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 21:03 | 9 / 219 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 15:43 | 6 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 23:24 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 31:33 | 17 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 14:12 | 27 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 24:56 | 11 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:29 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:27 | 5 / 265 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 63:22 | 27 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 17:09 | 50 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 13:04 | 16 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 12:25 | 7 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 26:24 | 3 / 111 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 25:01 | 13 / 107 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 11:59 | 12 / 192 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 22:19 | 8 / 206 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 17:31 | 21 / 215 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 26:39 | 5 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:10 | 50 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 22:37 | 10 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 14:57 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:47 | 55 / 256 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 49:15 | 10 / 147 |
| |
Rocky I | | 19:56 | 13 / 221 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 25:27 | 32 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 23:38 | 18 / 286 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 28:06 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 26:29 | 62 / 253 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:37 | 46 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:26 | 11 / 240 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 12:51 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 18:00 | 5 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 12:08 | 19 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 12:52 | 27 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 12:29 | 31 / 233 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 20:21 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:26 | 26 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 19:43 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | 2 | 17:13 | 33 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | 32:57 | 18 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | 2 | 29:23 | 106 / 417 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 24:50 | 6 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 14:24 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 22:50 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 65:10 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 17:29 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 25:31 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 10:59 | 5 / 216 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 21:30 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 15:25 | 2 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 25:07 | 8 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 33:43 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 20:19 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:07 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 22:07 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 21:47 | 3 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 29:29 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | 2 | 25:08 | 14 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 26:20 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | dnf | | | |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 23:52 | 11 / 167 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 30:46 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:19 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 23:19 | 10 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 26:32 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 15:36 | 21 / 191 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 32:25 | 3 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 14:23 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 15:31 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | 29:06 | 12 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 22:08 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 34:22 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 19:40 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 21:40 | 5 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 12:57 | 11 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 32:36 | 4 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 19:58 | 34 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 14:33 | 13 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | 2 | 27:26 | 3 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 16:32 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 26:24 | 2 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:24 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 22:49 | 9 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 33:35 | 30 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:15 | 11 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 20:02 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | 2 | 18:16 | 8 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 12:25 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 18:28 | 15 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 15:11 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 17:17 | 20 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | 2 | 13:53 | 4 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | 2 | 18:56 | 7 / 179 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 15:41 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 20:09 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 17:22 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 22:00 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 21:22 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 15:43 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | 2 | 51:32 | 29 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 29:34 | 15 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 16:20 | 15 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:40 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:02 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 15:03 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 10:52 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 11:24 | 6 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 9:46 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 22:37 | 20 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 14:53 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:52 | 21 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:00 | 32 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 17:41 | 20 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:15 | 30 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 17:05 | 7 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 12:35 | 7 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 8:24 | 8 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 12:20 | 10 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 24:05 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 28:53 | 16 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 29:50 | 58 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 22:47 | 7 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 20:47 | 1 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 20:06 | 7 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 23:56 | 23 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:27 | 32 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 18:46 | 4 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 29:41 | 5 / 115 |
| |
Time trial | | 13:54 | 16 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:27 | 30 / 248 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 60:32 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 18:44 | 5 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:05 | 14 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:48 | 8 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 13:54 | 12 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 15:48 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 15:49 | 33 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 17:32 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:23 | 5 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 40:15 | 22 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 24:13 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 21:15 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 17:46 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 21:04 | 44 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 19:13 | 21 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | 2 | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 22:56 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 11:39 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 31:29 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 12:18 | 1 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 32:06 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:33 | 5 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 17:26 | 8 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 23:15 | 12 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:47 | 29 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 19:20 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 14:46 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 48:03 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 27:14 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 4 / 177 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 20:03 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 22:42 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 36:04 | 3 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 16:47 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 29:25 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 15:02 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | 2 | 24:25 | 12 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 17:10 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 18:14 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:14 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 81:57 | 9 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 22:28 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 23:20 | 3 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 14:32 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 15:48 | 49 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 31:43 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 17:53 | 11 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:49 | 19 / 215 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 16:29 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 10:48 | 5 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:39 | 15 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | 2 | 38:13 | 2 / 220 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 10:56 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 16:13 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 17:46 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 19:13 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | 16:41 | 5 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 29:26 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 24:25 | 9 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 10:19 | 1 / 208 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 29:25 | 13 / 145 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 18:37 | 4 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 40:43 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 18:15 | 9 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 15:35 | 13 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | 2 | 31:43 | 1 / 299 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 24:52 | 8 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 56:21 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 16:32 | 11 / 199 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 11:13 | 6 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 8:24 | 6 / 218 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 21:49 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 16:54 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 18:21 | 3 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 26:07 | 6 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 24:33 | 21 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 23:38 | 3 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 32:41 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 15:27 | 2 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 21:59 | 7 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 36:14 | 3 / 215 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 25:11 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 16:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 15:45 | 40 / 327 |
| |
| 3 | 13:51 | 4 / 327 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 14:30 | 4 / 213 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 17:31 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 33:46 | 19 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 27:31 | 11 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 14:03 | 68 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 38:50 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 22:53 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:30 | 15 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:01 | 2 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 18:09 | 12 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 29:32 | 22 / 214 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 12:42 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 12:55 | 4 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 22:14 | 19 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 13:56 | 1 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 26:51 | 3 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:57 | 22 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 12:45 | 10 / 149 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:30 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 33:47 | 4 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 7:30 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 12:43 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 18:20 | 14 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 30:52 | 16 / 182 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:15 | 6 / 136 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 42:22 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 18:04 | 51 / 266 |
| |
Castle | | 14:43 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 21:40 | 29 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 27:13 | 9 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 20:43 | 1 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 27:29 | 9 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 11:08 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | 2 | 23:45 | 3 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 21:49 | 1 / 225 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 26:59 | 33 / 260 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 14:18 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 17:29 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 15:02 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 18:06 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 19:24 | 67 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 23:20 | 6 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 30:38 | 10 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 3 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2 | | 12:00 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:17 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 19:46 | 6 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 16:24 | 18 / 140 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 16:14 | 67 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 16:10 | 3 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:39 | 39 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 18:03 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 19:24 | 2 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 30:01 | 28 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 14:30 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 18:13 | 7 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 32:22 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 17:30 | 25 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 11:46 | 4 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 12:13 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 14:13 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 17:15 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:24 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 26:19 | 35 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 7:51 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 22:27 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 46:40 | 6 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 19:35 | 5 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 30:41 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 22:16 | 6 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 10:00 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 22:38 | 21 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 7:19 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 29:37 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 19:46 | 18 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:04 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:18 | 27 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 16:22 | 7 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 27:51 | 5 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 22:56 | 21 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 27:09 | 5 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 7:25 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 21:55 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:11 | 37 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 24:12 | 5 / 246 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 14:40 | 1 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 9:19 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 13:59 | 4 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 20:41 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:25 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | 2 | 16:51 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | 2 | 29:46 | 3 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 25:45 | 4 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 10:02 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 18:18 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:07 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 15:15 | 5 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 25:35 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 43:23 | 23 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 20:07 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 37:58 | 17 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:13 | 12 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 26:00 | 19 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 17:07 | 6 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 16:25 | 15 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 42:40 | 33 / 143 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:01 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 13:51 | 3 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 16:56 | 23 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:10 | 5 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 29:26 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 14:10 | 3 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 12:56 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 18:58 | 5 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 17:12 | 49 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:19 | 11 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 18:36 | 60 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:19 | 15 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 33:51 | 75 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 18:31 | 5 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 14:38 | 3 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 32:13 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 17:17 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 29:47 | 2 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:35 | 34 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:37 | 12 / 200 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 30:19 | 45 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 22:04 | 3 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:00 | 49 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:25 | 4 / 221 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:24 | 12 / 220 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 24:58 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 12:37 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 32:28 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 9:39 | 38 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 31:07 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | 26:07 | 16 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 29:04 | 11 / 199 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:25 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 24:41 | 6 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 13:35 | 7 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 25:48 | 13 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:01 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:05 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 25:15 | 6 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:31 | 15 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:35 | 7 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 24:30 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 12:33 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 12:42 | 3 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 26:36 | 3 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 9:08 | 7 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 22:35 | 3 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 21:49 | 16 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:01 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:28 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 12:30 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 18:45 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 18:49 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 12:51 | 3 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 30:40 | 4 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 2 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 21:42 | 3 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:56 | 7 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:34 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 14:46 | 7 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:09 | 4 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 19:05 | 49 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 20:34 | 4 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 18:17 | 27 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:36 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 16:34 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 10:38 | 8 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 25:46 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:20 | 12 / 167 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 17:06 | 64 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:19 | 8 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:43 | 7 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:08 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:23 | 32 / 236 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 15:52 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:04 | 1 / 200 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 17:38 | 24 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:27 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 38:46 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 12:50 | 52 / 111 |
| |
blabla | | 23:29 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:54 | 38 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | 2 | 22:10 | 21 / 240 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 22:56 | 14 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 31:24 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 17:40 | 7 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 21:45 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | 2 | 20:58 | 65 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:26 | 4 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | dnf | | | |
BRA-Middle | | 19:47 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 16:30 | 15 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:03 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 37:40 | 10 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 38:25 | 18 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 26:58 | 5 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:21 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Short O-course | | 5:27 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:06 | 6 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 13:04 | 6 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 15:11 | 38 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 12:53 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:28 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 19:59 | 6 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 23:40 | 27 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:19 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 19:44 | 39 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:41 | 39 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 26:52 | 40 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:15 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:14 | 3 / 244 |
| |
Fast Random | | 28:13 | 28 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:07 | 23 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 21:05 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 17:18 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:31 | 86 / 360 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:36 | 42 / 273 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 16:24 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 17:59 | 45 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 11:47 | 10 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 30:31 | 27 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:04 | 13 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:22 | 15 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 16:51 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 23:25 | 17 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:58 | 111 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 27:52 | 7 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:22 | 10 / 182 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:26 | 81 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 25:50 | 58 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 29:41 | 32 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 23:02 | 5 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 34:51 | 18 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 24:52 | 9 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 16:09 | 45 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | 2 | 20:50 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:02 | 19 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 16:54 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 17:05 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 14:51 | 50 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 12:28 | 6 / 287 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:00 | 14 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 19:19 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 19:16 | 5 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | 2 | 18:37 | 31 / 196 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 13:48 | 2 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:35 | 9 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:18 | 23 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 18:16 | 32 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:11 | 11 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | 2 | 38:38 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 26:49 | 8 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 18:33 | 18 / 152 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:33 | 9 / 198 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:33 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:36 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:27 | 15 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 11:38 | 3 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:36 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 11:58 | 9 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:20 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:45 | 14 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:31 | 6 / 182 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:21 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:47 | 81 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 29:46 | 9 / 126 |
| |
eastern down | | 13:48 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Forest test | | 21:48 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 23:31 | 6 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 4:40 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 14:46 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:38 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 15:04 | 6 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 22:12 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 35:29 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 12:29 | 3 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 15:59 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | 2 | 19:33 | 19 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 18:06 | 1 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 11:41 | 6 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 5 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 11:22 | 6 / 281 |
| |
| 4 | 11:17 | 3 / 281 |
| |
| 5 | 11:13 | 2 / 281 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 17:44 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:19 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 32:48 | 14 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 11:51 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 15:51 | 34 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:27 | 30 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 22:04 | 47 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:05 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:28 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 15:45 | 11 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:53 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 22:04 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 13:47 | 9 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 17:45 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 16:45 | 21 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 25:56 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 24:07 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 28:58 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 18:22 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 12:09 | 13 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:52 | 45 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Middle | | 22:47 | 2 / 5 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 37:59 | 10 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 22:37 | 50 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 24 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 40:14 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 28:14 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:46 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:21 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 21:34 | 50 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 35:35 | 18 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 34:47 | 14 / 207 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 17:12 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 14:26 | 28 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 15:36 | 5 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 23:42 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Ähijärve Short | | 19:05 | 2 / 4 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 38:09 | 14 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:24 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:18 | 49 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 23:27 | 24 / 252 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 12:24 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 36:30 | 29 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 34:32 | 14 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 34:51 | 18 / 267 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 13:50 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 13:57 | 9 / 126 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:49 | 15 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 11:42 | 9 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 41:27 | 23 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 23:42 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 12:50 | 9 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | 2 | 38:58 | 6 / 187 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:05 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 20:27 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 18:38 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | 2 | 45:09 | 9 / 198 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:23 | 77 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 16:18 | 6 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 19:44 | 7 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 29:12 | 28 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 26:01 | 13 / 290 |
| |
| 3 | 24:14 | 5 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 38:41 | 22 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 17:40 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 11:37 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 18:17 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 17:52 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 19:15 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 16:43 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:28 | 4 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 28:43 | 32 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 19:31 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 22:11 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:34 | 52 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 16:08 | 4 / 249 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:21 | 41 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:26 | 8 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 18:50 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 15:16 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 29:34 | 41 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 10:41 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 22:57 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 35 / 194 |
| |
...another... | | 16:33 | 11 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | 2 | 27:15 | 28 / 191 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 21:50 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 42:24 | 42 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 30:51 | 37 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 22:41 | 50 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:14 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:41 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 12:59 | 8 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 38:47 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | 2 | 17:09 | 12 / 236 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 24:32 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 30:24 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 16:38 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | 2 | 23:17 | 83 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 17:56 | 8 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:56 | 93 / 241 |
| |
New Sprint | | 12:06 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 27:26 | 49 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:04 | 82 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 23:06 | 29 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | 12:50 | 44 / 310 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:43 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 20:10 | 11 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 37:55 | 45 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 20:29 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 12:54 | 4 / 195 |
| |
runrun | | dnf | | | |
Bubbly | | 16:51 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:01 | 7 / 256 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 22:40 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | 2 | 17:34 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:32 | 17 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 15:30 | 13 / 186 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 11:45 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 21:46 | 7 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | 2 | 15:39 | 43 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 12:57 | 8 / 311 |
| |
| 4 | 11:49 | 1 / 311 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 27:03 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 30:00 | 16 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 33:03 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 20:12 | 65 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:08 | 32 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 31:49 | 2 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:32 | 9 / 264 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 30:49 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:36 | 73 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 37:07 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | 2 | 20:43 | 87 / 314 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 27:34 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:02 | 14 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 5:22 | 12 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:52 | 27 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | 11:42 | 5 / 413 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 18:30 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Under the red Line | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:25 | 15 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 38:16 | 18 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:16 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:10 | 78 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:20 | 22 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 10:13 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 25:52 | 6 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:42 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:36 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 19:08 | 4 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 8:34 | 4 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:45 | 60 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 17:46 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 33:42 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 31:00 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 11:16 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 32:28 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:09 | 16 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:04 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 8:55 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 22:51 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 10:39 | 1 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 22:50 | 28 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 25:25 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bones | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:58 | 18 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 14:55 | 29 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 7:59 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:46 | 5 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 20:24 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:06 | 27 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 29:51 | 34 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 18:11 | 3 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | 2 | 33:12 | 1 / 288 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:37 | 38 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 20:30 | 4 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 20:10 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 23:26 | 4 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 22:48 | 15 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 29:58 | 16 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 6:03 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:10 | 24 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 31:29 | 2 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:47 | 22 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 30:37 | 39 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 10:48 | 49 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | 46:08 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 32:54 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:18 | 10 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:16 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 22:57 | 13 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:22 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:26 | 19 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:47 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:25 | 18 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:55 | 42 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 26:11 | 3 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 11:42 | 18 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 25:30 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 23:23 | 4 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 21:23 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 28:34 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 19:14 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 17:10 | 3 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | 18:51 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 19:21 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 19:23 | 5 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 28:30 | 25 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 32:36 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 22:29 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 20:42 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 14:59 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 14:39 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 25:53 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 19:10 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 23:49 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 24:06 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 28:43 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:10 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 31:09 | 7 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 26:57 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 15:58 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 15:44 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 8:44 | 2 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 19:53 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 23:04 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 28:44 | 25 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 7:51 | 7 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 21:52 | 10 / 147 |
| |
steepish night sprint | | 20:36 | 1 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 17:38 | 8 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 25:15 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 9:16 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:20 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 34:01 | 6 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 47:24 | 32 / 120 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 25:57 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:32 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:01 | 69 / 168 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 20:07 | 14 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 27:53 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
test | | 17:39 | 35 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 35:23 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:47 | 46 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 40:19 | 21 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 26:14 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 22:33 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 11:42 | 4 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 32:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 31:47 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 19:21 | 17 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 25:12 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 26:35 | 20 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:22 | 20 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 26:16 | 15 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 22:05 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | 20:27 | 16 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 20:58 | 39 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:38 | 5 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 31:00 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 22:11 | 56 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 24:40 | 87 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 20:04 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 24:26 | 7 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 15:14 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 37:13 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:51 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 35:51 | 9 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 25:19 | 20 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | 2 | 29:42 | 27 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 26:05 | 4 / 191 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 19:25 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 39:20 | 21 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 29:51 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 34:49 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 28:24 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 14:37 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:28 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 23:59 | 86 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 21:52 | 15 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:39 | 36 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 45:08 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:47 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:21 | 75 / 263 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 30:05 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | 2 | 37:31 | 33 / 267 |
| |
Japan Open | | 8:56 | 4 / 98 |
| |
woman | | 10:51 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | 2 | 31:04 | 5 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 30:19 | 2 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 17:11 | 12 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:53 | 28 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 13:20 | 23 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 9:53 | 33 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 11:14 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 19:32 | 12 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:17 | 55 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | 35:39 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 16:20 | 65 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 10 / 328 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 29:28 | 47 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 29:43 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 29:03 | 23 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:32 | 38 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 25:16 | 106 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 37 / 301 |
| |
Ingalunda City | 2 | 18:43 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 28:19 | 8 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 28:12 | 45 / 201 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | 2 | 30:40 | 51 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 17:20 | 7 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | 2 | 33:12 | 8 / 234 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | 2 | 8:23 | 62 / 236 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:34 | 45 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | 2 | 18:55 | 75 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | 2 | 26:22 | 84 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | 2 | 37:04 | 51 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | 2 | 15:50 | 46 / 366 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | 2 | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:30 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 14:27 | 24 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 28:12 | 16 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 22:49 | 28 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 19:02 | 108 / 280 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:05 | 37 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 28 / 345 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 27:05 | 19 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:18 | 40 / 280 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 13:27 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 15:17 | 43 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 21:27 | 54 / 221 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:47 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:32 | 55 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 23:50 | 27 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 20:52 | 35 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:33 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:29 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:15 | 31 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 8:29 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:07 | 29 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 33:49 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 15:03 | 67 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 37:34 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:34 | 43 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:46 | 48 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 28:38 | 74 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 23:17 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 31:17 | 44 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 26:09 | 14 / 156 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 10:43 | 5 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 18:30 | 3 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 31:06 | 6 / 59 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 33:36 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 6:41 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:50 | 38 / 177 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:22 | 44 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:34 | 12 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:46 | 54 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 38:11 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 27:31 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 24:49 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 11:41 | 68 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 29:52 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:07 | 35 / 205 |
| |
1.3km | | dnf | | | |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:36 | 33 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:11 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:25 | 97 / 244 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:13 | 12 / 276 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 12:18 | 7 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:09 | 8 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 32:06 | 38 / 251 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:22 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 22:21 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 17:59 | 15 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 30:21 | 23 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 44:28 | 31 / 188 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | 2 | 17:37 | 76 / 272 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 6:01 | 68 / 146 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 25:09 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 13:49 | 62 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 33:27 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 25:53 | 25 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 2:00 | 19 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Test 1 | | 6:16 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 28:22 | 18 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:07 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | dnf | | | |
Random Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 29:19 | 18 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:55 | 82 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | 10:24 | 12 / 394 |
| |
| 3 | 10:34 | 20 / 394 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:00 | 47 / 394 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 27:59 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:07 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:29 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 24:47 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:45 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 10:42 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 15:04 | 33 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:53 | 30 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:09 | 136 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 20:04 | 12 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | 2 | 22:51 | 19 / 335 |
| |
| 3 | 23:40 | 34 / 335 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:16 | 8 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 41:13 | 25 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:03 | 13 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 26:03 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 18:07 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:49 | 31 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 20:29 | 3 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 8:36 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 10:33 | 5 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 18:10 | 5 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | 2 | 35:29 | 68 / 319 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:53 | 28 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 5:08 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 20:25 | 23 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 8:47 | 10 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 11:15 | 36 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | 31:45 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:03 | 3 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | 56:35 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | 8:01 | 2 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup 1 | | 14:14 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 34:51 | 28 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | 21:13 | 36 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:27 | 25 / 194 |
| |
MG | | 30:52 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda | | 28:33 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:18 | 31 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 4:58 | 21 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 24:44 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:57 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | 2 | 20:45 | 15 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 21:40 | 39 / 235 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint 55 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | 2 | 30:28 | 31 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 12:52 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | 42:57 | 8 / 34 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 15:43 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
Day2 | | 10:08 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 17:45 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:20 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 23:55 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 27:04 | 28 / 163 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 9:08 | 42 / 110 |
| |
. | | 6:14 | 2 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | dnf | | | |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:23 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:16 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | dnf | | | |
Routchoice | | 2:56 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Club competition | | 14:11 | 12 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Paulup | | 8:50 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:06 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:33 | 7 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 27:19 | 83 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:40 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Desert Night Race | | 28:57 | 1 / 56 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | dnf | | | |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | 19:01 | 5 / 55 |
| |
Poik streakan | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 4:12 | 54 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:30 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 25:09 | 22 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:22 | 33 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 15:55 | 48 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | 2 | 26:23 | 23 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 36:22 | 61 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 30:28 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:35 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:28 | 23 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 7:17 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Kännönvuori | 2 | 17:48 | 64 / 246 |
| |
| 3 | 17:35 | 59 / 246 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 10:57 | 8 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:25 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:02 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:20 | 18 / 117 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 13:20 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Franklin-run | | dnf | | | |
Angry Mette new course | | 13:13 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | 2 | 31:12 | 57 / 275 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:33 | 26 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 5:26 | 11 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 18:47 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Byaasen | | 3:28 | 16 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 10:44 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | 14:18 | 5 / 100 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:35 | 30 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 29:38 | 10 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:53 | 68 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 24:37 | 44 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 18:22 | 50 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 11:19 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 9:50 | 22 / 133 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 16:08 | 46 / 243 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
limi first run | | 4:18 | 67 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 23:27 | 29 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:46 | 23 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:04 | 59 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 17:11 | 26 / 215 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 27:14 | 29 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:19 | 15 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:05 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 11:24 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 28:07 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 26:37 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 23:30 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:30 | 56 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:25 | 13 / 114 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | 2 | 20:31 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | 2 | 19:22 | 15 / 188 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | 2 | 25:10 | 42 / 197 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | 2 | 20:30 | 63 / 275 |
| |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:29 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:38 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:00 | 18 / 168 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 24:34 | 15 / 102 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:11 | 21 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | dnf | | | |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:11 | 28 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 16:07 | 27 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 18:50 | 19 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 19:55 | 12 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 7:33 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 8:06 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:21 | 31 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:05 | 36 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:05 | 83 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:43 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 11:18 | 4 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:5km | | 24:33 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:04 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:38 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:14 | 1 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 19:39 | 31 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
Giant Slalom | | 12:08 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:07 | 18 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 32:11 | 16 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 13:53 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 14:11 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 19:01 | 90 / 233 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 16:53 | 12 / 140 |
| |
a race | | 17:18 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 16:18 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 20:03 | 22 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | 2 | 17:17 | 7 / 310 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 7:40 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:40 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 9:56 | 22 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:16 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 10:42 | 1 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 49:46 | 49 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 13:17 | 10 / 117 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 13:02 | 24 / 133 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:41 | 17 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | dnf | | | |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 6:55 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 7:10 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 21:13 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 11:48 | 33 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 11:07 | 10 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Skid-o | | 23:09 | 30 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:28 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 36:13 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | 2 | 19:17 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 15:32 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:32 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | 70:16 | 10 / 96 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | 7:36 | 29 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 19:55 | 57 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 27:05 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:06 | 54 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 20:41 | 19 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:25 | 45 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:22 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | 2 | 28:29 | 36 / 167 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | 2 | 13:05 | 63 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:37 | 18 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:47 | 48 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:25 | 22 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:24 | 4 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 53:33 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 28:56 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:16 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 20:24 | 11 / 89 |
| |
nature | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | 38:22 | 1 / 55 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:42 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 12:27 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:02 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 11:37 | 66 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 75 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:22 | 5 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:40 | 43 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:58 | 56 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:24 | 11 / 246 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 17:13 | 57 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 36:41 | 17 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 21:09 | 33 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup II | | 52:46 | 34 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 37:58 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:46 | 18 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | 2 | 17:20 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | 2 | 15:50 | 16 / 201 |
| |
Myra | | dnf | | | |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 10:54 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 29:39 | 52 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:54 | 32 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | 2 | 19:22 | 30 / 234 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 15:41 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:28 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:23 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 9:52 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 14:58 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | | 19:40 | 7 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 27:43 | 33 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 24:31 | 10 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | dnf | | | |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:52 | 23 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 33:57 | 3 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 15:13 | 15 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:25 | 39 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:07 | 14 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:29 | 20 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:53 | 98 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 33:18 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | 35:18 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 21:08 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 16:30 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | 21:56 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:15 | 9 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:26 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:28 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:27 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:45 | 37 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:03 | 12 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:28 | 9 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:48 | 19 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:27 | 75 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 17:04 | 44 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:32 | 43 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:02 | 53 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:33 | 83 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 35:46 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:27 | 63 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 23:11 | 30 / 104 |
| |
Bad night | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col du Marhairuz | | 80:54 | 41 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 26:29 | 50 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:20 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:17 | 25 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:46 | 51 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:01 | 17 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 29:29 | 89 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 11:07 | 2 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 7:15 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 47:10 | 49 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
njut av brödet | | 17:33 | 56 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 15:06 | 52 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:20 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 25:58 | 65 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:08 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:37 | 58 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 11:57 | 33 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 20:46 | 16 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | 2 | 13:01 | 2 / 228 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:14 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 20:48 | 69 / 187 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 5:17 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 18:47 | 4 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:25 | 47 / 192 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 5:31 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 23:13 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:09 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 25:45 | 49 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 33:16 | 24 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:53 | 59 / 214 |
| |
Test | | 11:24 | 46 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:10 | 36 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:28 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Nice course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:08 | 39 / 249 |
| |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:13 | 2 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:28 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 18:32 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 21:16 | 22 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
ausvika sprint | | 26:21 | 4 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:34 | 56 / 289 |
| |
Ski-O | | 30:22 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 19:48 | 18 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:39 | 28 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:20 | 29 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 14:26 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:20 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 14:07 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 20:58 | 48 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 4 | | 14:52 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 16:56 | 8 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 19:42 | 38 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 13:12 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 14:44 | 32 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 14:49 | 49 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:01 | 25 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:05 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 12:50 | 13 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:16 | 63 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 21:36 | 31 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 16:30 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 29:25 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 38:25 | 54 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 38:03 | 61 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 25:13 | 39 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:05 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 16:55 | 1 / 113 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:01 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 28:35 | 22 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 19:34 | 16 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 12:39 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Ravinen | | dnf | | | |
Skråli | | 9:10 | 66 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 18:04 | 42 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | 46:30 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 37:01 | 5 / 99 |
| |
city and park | | 25:41 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:25 | 15 / 218 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 12:14 | 1 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | 13:23 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 18:13 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 18:09 | 47 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 22:02 | 24 / 107 |
| |
BingO | | 4:19 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:11 | 35 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 15:49 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:11 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 19:53 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 20:34 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 40:19 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 16:17 | 30 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 20:07 | 29 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 22:27 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:41 | 8 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 23:10 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 32:20 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | dnf | | | |
which one??? | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerings map | | dnf | | | |
smolfejden | | 27:00 | 12 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 34:43 | 36 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 33:06 | 30 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:32 | 85 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 32:18 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 23:13 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 24:30 | 29 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 18:57 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 20:41 | 47 / 196 |
| |
Påvens | | 16:42 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Gul bana | | 8:11 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 32:32 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 18:17 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 42:01 | 17 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 25:39 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 12:02 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 33:54 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:33 | 29 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 3:59 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 18:13 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 18:49 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 27:40 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Ocad fantasi | | dnf | | | |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 30:19 | 10 / 103 |
| |
heja | | 24:43 | 6 / 62 |
| |
sala oks server | | 12:38 | 4 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:39 | 40 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:48 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 25:08 | 50 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 28:31 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 38:50 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:22 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 24:15 | 74 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 26:46 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | dnf | | | |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:18 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:24 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 38:18 | 40 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:55 | 47 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 28:25 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 23:45 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 21:00 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:37 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 36:27 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 7:33 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Packard Preserve | | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 19:06 | 25 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:54 | 58 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 20:41 | 17 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 16:18 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 14:59 | 15 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 13:44 | 22 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 14:08 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | 3:31 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 3:32 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Sprint Ultimate ;D | | 3:34 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 47:49 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 23:47 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 48:05 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:59 | 10 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:33 | 26 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:11 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 39:11 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 23:14 | 20 / 115 |
| |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 38:53 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 32:21 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:47 | 25 / 142 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 4:34 | 22 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:17 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 14:14 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | 2 | 4:04 | 1 / 162 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 8:26 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 13:59 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 31:13 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 8:06 | 26 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:58 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 25:01 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 8:10 | 16 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 68:00 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 9:55 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Brasil O CUP | | 41:34 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:09 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 30:54 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 23:05 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 37:30 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:40 | 51 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 28:58 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 22:27 | 56 / 149 |
| |
mjao cat | | 12:24 | 1 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 23:36 | 45 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 | | 3:30 | 8 / 43 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:31 | 11 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 3:40 | 24 / 57 |
| |
Random - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 3:39 | 18 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 3:37 | 12 / 47 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | dnf | | | |
justforfun | | 32:16 | 15 / 39 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 16:20 | 95 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | dnf | | | |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 44:15 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 32:23 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 22:37 | 107 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:41 | 47 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 15:06 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:33 | 8 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 3:20 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 12:13 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:34 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 40:35 | 61 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 26:05 | 92 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | dnf | | | |
test | | 25:23 | 54 / 100 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:35 | 51 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 3:49 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:38 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 41:45 | 65 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 38:06 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:14 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 24:30 | 58 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 18:33 | 48 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 28:22 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 31:33 | 56 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 15:15 | 7 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 12:28 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 9:07 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 23:49 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | | 15:09 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 13:22 | 104 / 174 |
| |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 16:08 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:33 | 18 / 88 |
| |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 18:10 | 155 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | 17:21 | 35 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 39:01 | 38 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:53 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:27 | 79 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 26:34 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
Open fast 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 21:25 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:20 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:35 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Long sprint | | 39:56 | 17 / 58 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint "test" | | 20:37 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 18:18 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 28:38 | 36 / 77 |
| |
BS tour3 | | 3:07 | 17 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 22:58 | 13 / 54 |
| |
BS Tour1 | | 20:16 | 9 / 61 |
| |
BS | | 44:44 | 6 / 49 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:10 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 20:49 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | 37:29 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 7:07 | 28 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 10:03 | 80 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:15 | 66 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 27:35 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:51 | 49 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 21:18 | 46 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 20:28 | 97 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 28:46 | 79 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 22:37 | 43 / 113 |
| |
| | 23:13 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:34 | 96 / 191 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 22:34 | 29 / 79 |
| |
för dåliga | | 7:18 | 29 / 49 |
| |
bara för noobs | | 6:15 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:47 | 23 / 134 |
| |
short race | 2 | 3:39 | 48 / 125 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 19:34 | 68 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 15:12 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 33:46 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Milton Pond | | 27:13 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 26:34 | 68 / 165 |
| |
master | | 17:00 | 49 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:37 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:18 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 42:07 | 83 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
OLway[3] | | 20:56 | 38 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:59 | 58 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 33:02 | 56 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint night | | 19:13 | 6 / 35 |
| |
| | 18:55 | 5 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short funny sprint | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Funny race | | 11:45 | 35 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 23:27 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run long | | dnf | | | |
Mountain run middle | | 26:29 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 13:09 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 16:50 | 41 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 17:46 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 5:30 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 34:13 | 22 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 27:50 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 29:24 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 29:39 | 40 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 25:49 | 89 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:27 | 36 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | dnf | | | |
Hurtig udfordring | | 26:36 | 29 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 26:54 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:28 | 130 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 24:41 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 25:39 | 20 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 33:36 | 49 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 17:13 | 102 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:26 | 11 / 93 |
| |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 20:32 | 47 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:06 | 42 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 33:39 | 54 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 34:57 | 15 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 21:59 | 78 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:12 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 19:54 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 41:10 | 43 / 77 |
| |
spårett | | 25:12 | 8 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 41:55 | 38 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 28:16 | 78 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | | 35:23 | 13 / 34 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 38:53 | 21 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" The Sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:27 | 42 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 3:06 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 39:03 | 34 / 51 |
| |
Really hard | | 53:28 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Not a good course | | 24:34 | 14 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | 3:08 | 12 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 24:50 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 26:00 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 19:13 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 21:47 | 32 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 42:28 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:59 | 42 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 35:16 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 72:17 | 42 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 11:09 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:31 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 14:03 | 103 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 19:33 | 64 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 33:30 | 93 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 35:12 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 28:48 | 53 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:53 | 57 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 15:40 | 44 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 13:47 | 26 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 21:13 | 100 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 37:39 | 62 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 40:47 | 53 / 113 |
| |
| | 34:21 | 87 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:33 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 37:56 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 19:57 | 14 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 25:14 | 83 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 21:19 | 94 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 31:31 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 12:09 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 34:46 | 26 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 34:54 | 106 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 15:40 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:11 | 41 / 101 |
| |
South Russia | | 28:46 | 80 / 140 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 34:25 | 86 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 19:30 | 71 / 138 |
| |
similar to sidney | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 31:20 | 83 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 13:39 | 112 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 38:08 | 62 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 13:44 | 36 / 66 |
| |
kass | | 31:10 | 44 / 55 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | 61:34 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 53:57 | 118 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | dnf | | | |
BS Night | | 53:58 | 17 / 41 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 12:54 | 50 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | 3:03 | 39 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 3:44 | 41 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 8:07 | 56 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 12:08 | 83 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 20:08 | 27 / 50 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 6:41 | 68 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 25:00 | 104 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 63 / 187 |
| |
Littla OL | | 56:22 | 31 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 19 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 18 | | 33:56 | 35 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 30:45 | 43 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 54:45 | 40 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 14 | | 12:15 | 46 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 32:37 | 61 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 40:25 | 45 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | 27:16 | 48 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 17:17 | 98 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 28:49 | 66 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | 57:59 | 61 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 42:18 | 59 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 51:14 | 112 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 27:41 | 97 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 10:20 | 117 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 51:50 | 137 / 162 |
| |
sulä sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | dnf | | | |
iiiii | | 13:23 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | dnf | | | |
lll | | 39:54 | 24 / 42 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC IN VIVE | | 21:27 | 23 / 60 |
| |
NOC in my garden | | 24:10 | 44 / 65 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 48:34 | 61 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 69:34 | 82 / 121 |
| |