Catching Features



Norway Isak Jonsson

Country:Norway
Club:Nydalens SK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:280
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:2461 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 28:5286 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4360 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:4446 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Long 86:3157 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 49:08122 / 341  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 15:3873 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:4632 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:4547 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:0753 / 200  
A-mazing Grazing 35:3321 / 147  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:4848 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 32:4161 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 41:4952 / 224  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:0050 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3747 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:2563 / 192  
Hofwald, Short 6:4918 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 8:5811 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:0316 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:3812 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 17:5114 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 53:1328 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 58:0433 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:1915 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 36:2043 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 14:4014 / 131  
SCFL S2 R5 41:1232 / 154  
Ghosttown 16:4516 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 22:4016 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 21:0233 / 168  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 27:4248 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 11:3034 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:0030 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 31:5327 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 31:1929 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 39:2536 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E16241:4734 / 229  
CFEB 2020-11-01 58:5518 / 99  
GSVIDOC1 25:4538 / 204  
Hansta East, Middle230:5851 / 243  
Koirarata night 23:3629 / 171  
Race 600 26:5833 / 208  
Teesside University 3 21:5330 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:2443 / 288  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 27:2933 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 39:1048 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 82:5150 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 46:4667 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:0260 / 328  
 215:5146 / 501  
Teesside University 1 17:5142 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:0739 / 251  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:2826 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 61:3549 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 35:3063 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 22:09102 / 349  
 217:1243 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:3433 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0227 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 22:5649 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:5722 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:0246 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 43:3344 / 148  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:2275 / 198  
10mila202x-training 22:0534 / 288  
 9:118 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 33:0444 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16 70:3449 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:4970 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:2352 / 375  
 214:37138 / 545  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:0752 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:1342 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 42:0840 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:4366 / 373  
 219:2952 / 521  
Col de la Chau - Middle 34:1840 / 254  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 37:0845 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 48:2351 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 36:1669 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:3340 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 19:4248 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 81:3176 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 35:3476 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:5158 / 406  
 212:3632 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:4861 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:2826 / 197  
Monte Xalo 23:4860 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 17:4882 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:1335 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 43:40109 / 250  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 40:5771 / 234  
Tour de France Part 3 39:1274 / 246  
State Park 34:2016 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 37:24112 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 280:2899 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 46:1877 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:0194 / 502  
 216:10103 / 720  
 313:3447 / 720  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 27:0984 / 255  
Tour de France Part 2 30:2034 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:5670 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:4625 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)2dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:5743 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 26:24178 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:1439 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:3669 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:5637 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:2752 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:50108 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:02111 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 33:5157 / 280  
[CFWC2020]-E8 79:2771 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 45:43134 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:0579 / 484  
 225:21149 / 670  
Polish Championships Middle 24:0414 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 22:1044 / 309  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 24:25145 / 207  
[CFWC2020]-E6 66:3165 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:2874 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5087 / 601  
 222:22100 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:0349 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 38:3283 / 157  
GoenteModelEvent 18:52136 / 151  
Mynttila - Long 66:52103 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:1999 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 3:2612 / 218  
[CFWC2020]-E4 69:03118 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 34:48164 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:1976 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2897 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:0335 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 30:4041 / 279  
Fusine refurbished <10min 17:2693 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 35:3645 / 249  
Kvänsås 40:5255 / 175  
Oronmylly West Long 59:1153 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 47:5655 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:5995 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:0548 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 31:1020 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 50:4558 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 46:5058 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 40:5780 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:5332 / 322  
city sprint 36:0181 / 301  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 39:0635 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:5976 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:2989 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 77:0260 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:0865 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:1275 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:16132 / 414  
 25:35127 / 659  
 35:1641 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:5549 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:2377 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 38:1250 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 25:2947 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 24:5446 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 33:3380 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 31:1546 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:2811 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 27:1939 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4138 / 171  
 2dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:4925 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:4054 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 39:5150 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:2836 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 59:0694 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 32:1435 / 242  
GS030420m 21:4341 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1847 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:54108 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 38:4747 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:5933 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 36:1548 / 199  
Grasslands by night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 56:5652 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 41:4970 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:2962 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 30:1163 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 21:3263 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:0461 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:3040 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:3276 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 19:2767 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 44:3785 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 39:5058 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 48:4171 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 64:2441 / 116  
Bordasee, short 24:0354 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:3052 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 44:0095 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:0396 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320L 52:4934 / 117  
GS280320M 29:1342 / 194  
  35:0271 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 30:0385 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 50:4656 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 37:2769 / 205  
GS270320L 46:1237 / 101  
GS270320m 26:0461 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 40:4345 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:4967 / 369  
GS260320 47:2844 / 140  
Larsmo night 45:4028 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:4063 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 42:0549 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 41:2361 / 150  
Maze in the woods 32:4641 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 31:2852 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 53:1646 / 111  
GS220320f 22:1770 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 51:4646 / 191  
GS220320d 32:3656 / 147  
GS220320c 24:5263 / 200  
GS220320b 38:4241 / 179  
lokura 6:1994 / 186  
 25:4070 / 292  
 35:3642 / 292  
 45:3642 / 292  
 55:3756 / 292  
WOC 2003 48:0746 / 180  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b 25:0130 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 50:0156 / 231  
GS210320a 60:0179 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 41:1335 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 58:3038 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 49:3073 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 28:2945 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Short Middle 26:4570 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 40:4293 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 40:0591 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 45:27137 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 51:5468 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 81:49109 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 43:5033 / 153  
 2dnf  
Pahakuru 62:4853 / 167  
CFEB 2020-03-15 57:4131 / 95  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:2144 / 190  
GS190220M245:4136 / 108  
GS130220S221:2945 / 183  
GS130220M2dnf  
MEDIO 1234:3249 / 142  
sprint 1 florest225:5478 / 231  
[reused]-E1246:1697 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night250:0780 / 147  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:1668 / 133  
island of carlit  dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint234:1669 / 159  
 3dnf  
run run dnf  
smålandsfighten dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.