Catching Features



Sweden Ljung

Country:Sweden
Club:IKHP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1974
Races Created:31
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 121:2518 / 142  
[random] North Kenmore E2 23:3824 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:247 / 111  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 44:0316 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:2310 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance239:0710 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 19:0340 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 32:4010 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:1120 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 25:3018 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 29:5340 / 185  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint231:36121 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen223:3225 / 252  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 19:513 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 40:1812 / 155  
ikhp 18:511 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:375 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 39:428 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 24:432 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 28:275 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 46:333 / 148  
Schöckl, Short 17:041 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 36:449 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 31:151 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:466 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 16:043 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:4611 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 47:541 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:003 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:003 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 60:211 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:392 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:4921 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 25:001 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:467 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:314 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 27:371 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 22:0815 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 12:164 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:0115 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 54:5710 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 23:152 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 118:586 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 16:0020 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 122:184 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 36:431 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 73:0918 / 101  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:0712 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 24:4017 / 148  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:2733 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:416 / 182  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:488 / 131  
Duuuuunes. 24:314 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Hofwald, Short 12:301 / 172  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 50:0919 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:309 / 228  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
smallworld_E2 20:5234 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:458 / 195  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:3214 / 189  
[Long]Santavaara 24:4611 / 179  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 43:258 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 25:1218 / 201  
 224:047 / 279  
Parco di Gocciadoro 18:0911 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 17:022 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:169 / 169  
[WOC2013] Training 5 28:533 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:132 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:2511 / 207  
Aldeno dnf  
Wellington College2dnf  
 320:52132 / 406  
[OLBerget] Night Middle221:282 / 151  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 20:112 / 141  
 222:2627 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 16:151 / 176  
 218:2524 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 20:472 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:221 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 16:321 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 22:063 / 192  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 18:2927 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:074 / 156  
PasturCity dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 15:051 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 23:1530 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 51:331 / 97  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:053 / 127  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 21:141 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 22:2434 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 20:592 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 37:492 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 21:3210 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 11:503 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 19:0813 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:2521 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 38:032 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:173 / 175  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 14:061 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 25:151 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:001 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 19:4124 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 14:332 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 18:2936 / 192  
[OCAD]No name yet... 13:372 / 124  
GrandForet Part3 30:531 / 137  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:3410 / 124  
GrandForet 27:131 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 43:062 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:212 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 25:431 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 44:181 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 25:003 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 19:542 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 40:023 / 144  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 24:002 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 18:442 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 11:523 / 149  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 25:2122 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 40:081 / 104  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 58:432 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:098 / 165  
[SpringCup] Prologue 11:491 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:2615 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:173 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 25:051 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 24:212 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:011 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 39:523 / 145  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 21:571 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:171 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 16:461 / 154  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:301 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 22:535 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 15:511 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 18:291 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 23:083 / 204  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 25:271 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 38:202 / 161  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 19:522 / 209  
Lago Santo middle2 18:381 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:022 / 139  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 11:371 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 25:261 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 54:321 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 18:433 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:2110 / 150  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:114 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:457 / 170  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:165 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 21:443 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 20:511 / 213  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 55:424 / 121  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 18:391 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 23:352 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 11:441 / 201  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 15:241 / 166  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 27:211 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:192 / 214  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 18:451 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 25:232 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 18:103 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 57:0532 / 117  
Arco 25:342 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:464 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:2214 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:091 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:3212 / 173  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 11:362 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:142 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:263 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:599 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:383 / 110  
Corridor Venice 31:023 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:105 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:073 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 12:4431 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:318 / 128  
 27:005 / 172  
Passo Coe 20:351 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:222 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:041 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 21:524 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 17:312 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:242 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:141 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 73:523 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:251 / 165  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:152 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 39:171 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:151 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 41:441 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 18:131 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 24:4610 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:042 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 18:0114 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
Vorab 21:4047 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:1115 / 203  
Bare rock short 17:2110 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:512 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:3920 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 29:006 / 159  
Sørli4 17:312 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 41:405 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 15:491 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:4217 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 25:291 / 149  
Happy New Year! 75:196 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:141 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 30:1148 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:015 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 26:481 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 26:313 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 22:403 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:011 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 29:4610 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 55:1818 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:276 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 38:125 / 174  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships217:383 / 233  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 21:523 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 22:494 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:462 / 234  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 24:4825 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 27:0811 / 183  
Birth 13:172 / 192  
Ravshan 24:293 / 175  
test 14:141 / 212  
Alpine Middle 27:533 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:5221 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 16:405 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 59:0217 / 148  
ARC 1800 1 24:3311 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:2012 / 157  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:131 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 19:402 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 14:174 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 12:537 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 10:403 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 13:544 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:115 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:415 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:126 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 91:451 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 33:241 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:104 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 50:173 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:294 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 19:411 / 218  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 48:111 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 15:2130 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 46:441 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 14:091 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:183 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:122 / 206  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 36:031 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 49:168 / 104  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 101:043 / 115  
svenska-long 54:583 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 39:423 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 18:462 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 37:374 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 18:371 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 52:193 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 14:564 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 23:2622 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 20:551 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 13:531 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 13:581 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 42:562 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:548 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 20:231 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 10:281 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 21:101 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 12:162 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:0810 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 17:534 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 45:047 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 24:373 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 19:332 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 95:048 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 46:533 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 51:561 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 62:411 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:087 / 198  
CZ final 25:181 / 156  
CZ semifinal 32:171 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 20:042 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:304 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:3116 / 168  
(ocad)Pure?2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 21:173 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 34:0618 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 38:392 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 18:181 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 16:311 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:079 / 205  
 223:195 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 26:232 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:519 / 204  
JWOC 2013 24:281 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 31:3412 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:032 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 35:242 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 22:241 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 28:424 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 37:134 / 138  
swe-middle dnf  
 219:024 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:0028 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 24:182 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 23:052 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 28:091 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 28:522 / 123  
czech middle 2 25:123 / 183  
NORT E2 women 14:471 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 18:305 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:056 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 19:371 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:201 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 48:431 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 29:3619 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 15:522 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 22:072 / 159  
czech middle 22:471 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 22:291 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 30:241 / 172  
RND - sprint216:104 / 181  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 51:065 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 43:351 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 38:471 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:086 / 178  
  17:087 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:297 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 80:286 / 191  
 275:192 / 274  
Samobor open - night2 28:1332 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 20:3821 / 165  
 217:471 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 17:222 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 43:144 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 42:221 / 158  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 12:091 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 13:552 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 70:1210 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:2028 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:3919 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 60:102 / 158  
Test 10:586 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 9:455 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 12:471 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 19:442 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 18:2620 / 169  
Kunming short Sprint 12:2316 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 18:271 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 12:161 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:433 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 14:172 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 50:236 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 11:466 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 18:2431 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 42:0514 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:0018 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 20:5211 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 26:515 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 44:199 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 20:585 / 215  
 221:3316 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:214 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 13:294 / 166  
 2dnf  
 313:172 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 14:531 / 202  
Swedish-Middle 26:472 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 19:4210 / 163  
Hofwald Sprint 20:388 / 135  
[OCAD] Siitama 19:183 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 23:036 / 151  
A run 31:128 / 111  
Omholt 37:092 / 106  
Filler 24:453 / 164  
Sprint 3 14:586 / 148  
Old OCAD map comp 15:152 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 18:566 / 240  
Blåbærmåsan by night 41:181 / 131  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle221:594 / 324  
[OCAD] Fantasy 15:271 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:1112 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 24:362 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 12:263 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:202 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 17:561 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 31:422 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 16:4520 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 42:303 / 110  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 41:592 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 23:434 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 21:1410 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 11:432 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 19:033 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 8:1810 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 23:137 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 78:237 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 24:023 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 14:552 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 25:552 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 10:585 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 20:256 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 33:412 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:153 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:095 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 18:151 / 206  
 2dnf  
[E2] Vercors Cup 14:142 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:071 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 18:1129 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 42:2012 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 14:551 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:335 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 6:586 / 243  
 2dnf  
 35:439 / 414  
 45:242 / 414  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 23:042 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:104 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 64:113 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 36:206 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 11:271 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 12:351 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 20:272 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME220:0115 / 171  
Marce Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 11:352 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:554 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:1818 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 12:312 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 25:442 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 19:583 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:2615 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night223:575 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 21:253 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 20:101 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 49:043 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:123 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:2722 / 207  
 211:264 / 288  
 311:457 / 288  
 411:183 / 288  
 511:102 / 288  
 610:571 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 19:281 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:5213 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 19:441 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 48:178 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 11:323 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 20:302 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 17:341 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:487 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 60:072 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 11:233 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 27:082 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:3611 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 20:154 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:446 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 19:4728 / 126  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 38:0510 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 30:208 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:559 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 15:265 / 223  
[OCAD] Short Long 27:499 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 19:034 / 189  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 34:273 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:298 / 203  
 2dnf  
 314:391 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 11:281 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 48:106 / 179  
Middle 16 22:496 / 95  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:114 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 17:491 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 17:082 / 117  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 20:554 / 198  
 218:207 / 295  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 30:3511 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 19:058 / 235  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 27:0010 / 153  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)243:455 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 34:231 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 39:374 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 17:322 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 30:222 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:184 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 28:461 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 18:181 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 17:081 / 152  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 21:012 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 14:484 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 24:562 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 17:522 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 31:404 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:302 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:3012 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 13:432 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:0627 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 21:415 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:5844 / 140  
 210:131 / 172  
Shortdist night 13:001 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 65:517 / 103  
 260:203 / 150  
Valsalega long 56:511 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 23:031 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:458 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 35:481 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 40:1810 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 29:119 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:135 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 21:279 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 21:2912 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:0721 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 79:412 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 29:193 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 24:077 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 27:542 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 22:131 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 20:462 / 129  
Remake Steinbruch 19:122 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:024 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 18:532 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 50:572 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:5836 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 24:5721 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 10:001 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 15:141 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:3716 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 16:463 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:5820 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 37:585 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 26:583 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 17:467 / 223  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 18:131 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 21:0573 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 16:134 / 228  
 215:556 / 311  
Bradbury's Race 21:1025 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 17:589 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 24:402 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 17:337 / 138  
 214:272 / 157  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 16:519 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 36:061 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:103 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 24:0824 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 41:402 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 29:533 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 15:472 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 13:161 / 178  
Christmas Special 40:084 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 22:221 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 38:328 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 14:372 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 7:316 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 36:407 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 26:354 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 35:075 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:1618 / 294  
Holt 13:571 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 10:593 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 30:213 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 8:161 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 28:1413 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 9:331 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:218 / 168  
 22:331 / 239  
TEST 4:462 / 144  
Rokke 2 20:461 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 21:3817 / 184  
Rokke 12:182 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:252 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2 20:541 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 21:435 / 159  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:104 / 196  
STB Fantasy dnf  
 236:347 / 200  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:291 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 23:3511 / 137  
San Pippo 2 24:301 / 110  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 12:548 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 13:339 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 30:092 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle dnf  
Schiltwald3 22:3638 / 127  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 7:551 / 209  
Brünnelichrüz dnf  
quickmademap 18:024 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 48:391 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 13:502 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:1511 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 31:421 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 22:394 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 18:441 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 18:331 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 24:048 / 188  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 28:445 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 26:222 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 21:422 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 21:062 / 249  
Crimea 20:431 / 117  
Waste of time 1:1081 / 162  
 21:03201 / 558  
 30:58100 / 558  
 4dnf  
 51:26438 / 558  
 6dnf  
 71:00145 / 558  
 80:5782 / 558  
 98:19493 / 558  
 101:03201 / 558  
 110:59122 / 558  
 120:533 / 558  
 130:5782 / 558  
 140:533 / 558  
 151:04220 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:0750 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 19:461 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 55:474 / 132  
Kaoz 19:463 / 97  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:325 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:304 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 11:4121 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 24:4811 / 161  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 20:501 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:4812 / 230  
 212:092 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 33:283 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 24:391 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 30:112 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 19:2011 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:3719 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 31:5147 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 220:0832 / 476  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:081 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 36:521 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 12:317 / 218  
Climb WC 16:337 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 28:314 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 20:463 / 249  
Rokkeveien 17:305 / 117  
austria 9:4212 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 33:123 / 228  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 14:161 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 18:171 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 24:011 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:3417 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 4:582 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:141 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 14:3823 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:072 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 29:113 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:4815 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final dnf  
Enjoy Day 2 15:022 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:223 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 66:3710 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 31:451 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:1516 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 33:461 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 43:457 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 21:101 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:307 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 11:342 / 140  
Test 11:3713 / 134  
Tulluan short 12:4143 / 189  
city middle 25:5812 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 22:5712 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 10:442 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 24:547 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 20:313 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 15:0219 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 11:411 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 12:291 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 14:2832 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 11:201 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 15:166 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 17:4626 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 24:146 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:156 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:3646 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 15:191 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 44:2318 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 17:171 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:2710 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 24:172 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:5918 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 43:003 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:352 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:5453 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:125 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 47:022 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:122 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 32:207 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 24:2412 / 180  
test 9:101 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 23:201 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:0916 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 21:5120 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 29:501 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 10:201 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:054 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 6:202 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:071 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 7:041 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:302 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 20:284 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:194 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 25:308 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 25:191 / 228  
Predgrize Long 52:3514 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:316 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 21:3027 / 180  
Hot and Dry 18:077 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 56:161 / 161  
city 15:184 / 205  
 213:399 / 296  
 3dnf  
 412:011 / 296  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 24:231 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 46:201 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 55:492 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 13:502 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 17:153 / 162  
SASP-Course2 40:4043 / 149  
SASP 33:483 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 22:211 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 16:0726 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 28:081 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 64:162 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 22:031 / 205  
muerte 11:5723 / 116  
Trail 16:381 / 131  
Sprint. 22:148 / 120  
Sprint 14:073 / 130  
Middle.. 12:222 / 146  
Entenhausen E2 22:483 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 39:3313 / 156  
Test! 8:181 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 23:2912 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 17:033 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 44:202 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 16:402 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 17:436 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 26:443 / 176  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Long/night 89:195 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 98:463 / 130  
 2dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 10:221 / 224  
Sprint 14:052 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:098 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 37:034 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 19:474 / 238  
 2dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 29:562 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:091 / 215  
 2dnf  
 317:141 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 28:065 / 255  
 226:111 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:1310 / 234  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
°Micrasterias 37:273 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 19:025 / 252  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Litchfieldton_2 dnf  
Shortdist 10:263 / 143  
 210:011 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 22:551 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 18:3454 / 210  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:521 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night223:261 / 126  
La Burla 12:5316 / 128  
 210:0911 / 186  
A BORING COURSE...... 15:213 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 23:425 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 32:086 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 36:031 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:182 / 209  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:0235 / 175  
 210:215 / 238  
 310:002 / 238  
 4dnf  
 59:541 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 13:3511 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 12:323 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:168 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:5012 / 257  
°Aphanocapsa 29:271 / 64  
°Arremurus 37:111 / 58  
[Rnd] Short/night 11:004 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 14:1715 / 202  
 212:326 / 329  
 312:5613 / 329  
 412:285 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 22:0530 / 176  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 28:057 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:094 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:215 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 17:353 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 24:181 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 28:505 / 96  
The Hole 20:513 / 172  
Mepha 34:212 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 16:232 / 233  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 78:354 / 84  
°Hyalogonium dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia 35:001 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 37:433 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 43:4312 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 46:531 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 20:472 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 30:4925 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 36:105 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle2dnf  
Joulumae II 33:0014 / 157  
Joulumae I 14:385 / 266  
Middle Alpine 34:208 / 184  
 232:5210 / 299  
 331:033 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 27:1921 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 29:455 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:1218 / 125  
Vealos 30:093 / 199  
Sprint (test 7:289 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 25:415 / 198  
Night Sprint 17:473 / 134  
middle 27:1621 / 162  
Mixed middle 34:113 / 130  
Beach Puglia 16:316 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:008 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 11:569 / 163  
°Blastocladia 35:551 / 54  
°Geocentrophora 34:312 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 27:093 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 15:071 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 44:044 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 24:234 / 242  
Pilzwald 1 18:504 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 219:3720 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 15:4921 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 17:521 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 36:034 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 28:0327 / 149  
Tuscany by night263:589 / 77  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 16:362 / 212  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 28:4218 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 51:559 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 49:5310 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 17:512 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:001 / 131  
 217:2524 / 157  
mysig bana:) 18:2436 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 20:347 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:334 / 192  
 2dnf  
Technicale 10:2614 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 31:556 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 20:2628 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 19:011 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 43:3941 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 41:555 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 42:0429 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 33:127 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 33:523 / 137  
Raiasd 31:136 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Sääkelä 26:173 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:044 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 10:422 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 11:134 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:274 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 27:211 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 17:014 / 151  
 216:321 / 200  
Piani Praglia 30:297 / 118  
°Hydrodictyon 27:132 / 44  
Gafanhori 43:1110 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 32:525 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:335 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:399 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 29:027 / 103  
Slopeing 18:0630 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 49:361 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:121 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 30:421 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:2018 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 16:552 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 52:138 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 22:504 / 210  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 28:444 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:1724 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 21:514 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:1126 / 140  
 213:4020 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5 15:055 / 122  
 214:192 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:219 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 15:2880 / 148  
 213:1062 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 21:531 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 26:4263 / 203  
 220:031 / 256  
TrentoCity 10:2212 / 165  
Mimizan #1 19:4512 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 10:1541 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 17:537 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 40:344 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 28:5924 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 19:087 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 19:347 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:102 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 13:5827 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 16:0429 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 20:212 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 33:311 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:197 / 213  
warm-Up 9:505 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 23:033 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 71:103 / 125  
Tropical challange 36:431 / 159  
Dunes longish 31:211 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:046 / 218  
Dune middle 21:299 / 167  
°Rhizosolenia2 27:454 / 81  
Hill 21:182 / 118  
City sprint 14:067 / 162  
Island long 36:0213 / 148  
Cavedine 3 33:2410 / 143  
Fast sprint 6:416 / 186  
Middle 25:117 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 33:376 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:2012 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 40:282 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 23:1313 / 134  
ermatown cup 22:103 / 134  
Cavedine 2 25:467 / 142  
Cavedine 26:1120 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:4334 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 41:412 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 39:147 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:0810 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 27:181 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 19:012 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 46:164 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 37:3013 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 15:432 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:281 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 19:051 / 147  
Forest Sprint 15:536 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 59:071 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 9:352 / 216  
 29:1631 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 46:351 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 17:0037 / 263  
 214:282 / 364  
 314:313 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Controlpicking 19:204 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 25:262 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 31:045 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 41:5712 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:2411 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:204 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:5511 / 248  
 212:071 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 38:5811 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 29:051 / 149  
fantasy 17:5440 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 22:121 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 13:081 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 13:403 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1716 / 193  
Rocky 20:471 / 127  
°Coleochaete 26:012 / 74  
St. Andrews dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 13:1818 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 30:194 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 15:095 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 24:1842 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 25:353 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 34:1714 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 21:131 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 18:472 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 21:127 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 14:5517 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 31:163 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 43:169 / 113  
  17:0514 / 195  
Long 43:082 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 24:339 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:041 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 16:448 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 19:4926 / 148  
Easy 4:0279 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 30:3311 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 33:115 / 138  
SlumpLong 32:284 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 30:4916 / 135  
Middle 40:1219 / 155  
Sprint 24:3924 / 215  
Russia Style 37:1657 / 142  
Martins løype 14:441 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:186 / 216  
°Filinia 24:001 / 73  
°Hexarthra 27:441 / 86  
°Pompholyx 23:522 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 28:035 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 20:181 / 191  
 2dnf  
SlumpSprint 13:351 / 237  
 2dnf  
SlumpPrologue 16:015 / 223  
 2dnf  
 315:083 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:2414 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:051 / 257  
 22:0614 / 419  
 32:022 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 31:3415 / 249  
 229:593 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 18:3481 / 324  
 213:512 / 472  
Marvins løybe 14:474 / 216  
sennoi 1 22:251 / 194  
world cup... 31:151 / 143  
col de .... 28:216 / 147  
Train your brain 2 16:2891 / 198  
 28:3569 / 336  
 36:5449 / 336  
 47:2055 / 336  
 55:1815 / 336  
 65:1513 / 336  
 75:4325 / 336  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 104:574 / 336  
 117:1453 / 336  
 124:553 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:3511 / 167  
City Sprint 20:1412 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 16:2764 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:4446 / 146  
Kev's Sicko 31:485 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 43:091 / 95  
WOC_03 long 48:287 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 28:583 / 79  
°Balanonema 25:261 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 28:392 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 34:5218 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 30:121 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 22:4013 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:128 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 24:195 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:1333 / 252  
-monteferrato 48:0824 / 152  
Buraunet 27:103 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 37:564 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 57:3616 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 37:071 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 22:5323 / 217  
t 18:024 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 22:317 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 14:2624 / 248  
Brignoles 03 16:0811 / 293  
SprintPastu 15:5136 / 178  
Sprint 21:227 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:4519 / 243  
°Platambus 30:451 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 18:201 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 30:5618 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 24:293 / 102  
°Sericostoma 42:051 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 42:4022 / 178  
Long sprint 28:031 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:1212 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 28:385 / 193  
RunRun 9:159 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 34:2510 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:447 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:354 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:442 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 39:431 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 02 19:5712 / 227  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 19:0214 / 163  
essai 11:366 / 152  
Brignoles 01 29:2572 / 246  
 2dnf  
x/z 31:1441 / 124  
short - nybro211:231 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:4136 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 17:275 / 251  
Plagiocampa 29:105 / 68  
Bursellopsis 23:303 / 84  
Urotricha 28:251 / 68  
Prorodon 29:453 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 28:571 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:1722 / 292  
 213:153 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:239 / 228  
 2dnf  
Herbernheia Long 30:492 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 33:0737 / 252  
 231:2610 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 15:2234 / 244  
Trondheimrace 20:3551 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:094 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:332 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU218:223 / 281  
Dorr 9 - PortU2dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 37:398 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 15:195 / 183  
Door 7 43:4814 / 95  
Door 6 22:404 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:096 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:4821 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:4012 / 239  
 28:33100 / 381  
Door 5 21:5512 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 23:151 / 212  
Psychoda 28:319 / 88  
Phalacrocera 26:409 / 98  
Mochlonyx 24:218 / 97  
Ptychoptera 23:063 / 59  
Lauterbornia 24:5712 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 43:1031 / 145  
door 8 14:346 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 42:5712 / 149  
WW Sprint 16:445 / 141  
Micro O 13:367 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 24:226 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 23:505 / 175  
 224:048 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] 18:068 / 188  
 216:302 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey 33:493 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 38:526 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 16:502 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 24:336 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 dnf  
 234:1223 / 201  
Smedley - Middle 31:312 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 29:417 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 21:166 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 26:316 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 25:102 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 30:282 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:3123 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 44:3115 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:001 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 26:564 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 38:4011 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 10:572 / 176  
 210:451 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:1412 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
night 10:1012 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 19:126 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill sprint 12:2416 / 189  
Monospilus 23:104 / 70  
Chydorus 22:111 / 62  
Graptoleberis 19:101 / 84  
Acroperus 19:085 / 81  
Disparalona II 19:581 / 99  
sprint 9:094 / 164  
middle 32:431 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 28:392 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:3211 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:0019 / 220  
 211:071 / 319  
 3dnf  
 411:132 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 22:414 / 136  
Funky 13:011 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 34:0319 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:337 / 190  
 220:166 / 258  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sierra del Molino 23:133 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 26:4317 / 152  
PastCourse 23:181 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 40:3043 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 18:464 / 150  
 218:192 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:185 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:2730 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 19:307 / 117  
SprintPastu 21:486 / 141  
Ophryoglena 21:551 / 73  
Balanonema 29:151 / 75  
Platynematum 30:477 / 65  
Dexiostoma 25:133 / 75  
Loxocephalus 23:593 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 22:4149 / 198  
 216:566 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 5:503 / 255  
 2dnf  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 18:568 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night2dnf  
d 45:177 / 78  
Pastur 22:2820 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 23:476 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 23:333 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 10:066 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 14:497 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 20:0218 / 137  
 215:531 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 21:474 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 12:597 / 143  
 212:007 / 181  
 3dnf  
 412:018 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice 35:1038 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 29:4724 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 34:0546 / 180  
 228:413 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:4226 / 190  
 212:371 / 266  
nuit 1:123 / 107  
sprint 8:132 / 118  
 212:1998 / 169  
ormen 16:4561 / 100  
kikirace6 48:449 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 27:3319 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 21:334 / 68  
Stylodrilus 44:3031 / 63  
Chromadorita 21:362 / 70  
Brachyura 23:307 / 87  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 26:216 / 75  
kikirace 4 33:531 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:3822 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard)2dnf  
 327:5156 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog216:099 / 266  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:0921 / 266  
 631:4995 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 15:357 / 194  
Map 15:1820 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 36:138 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 17:372 / 182  
 219:1317 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 28:4342 / 128  
 224:2716 / 149  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 13:232 / 200  
 2dnf  
 316:0041 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 21:0224 / 122  
kikirace sprint 22:132 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 16:1616 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 17:142 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:294 / 168  
crazyisland night 29:5922 / 100  
sprint... 16:397 / 169  
Sprint2 14:5810 / 112  
Sprint 17:4037 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:2069 / 172  
race! 19:553 / 160  
crazyisland 24:0049 / 221  
 218:249 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 20:0610 / 135  
woc 59:409 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 17:0914 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 29:256 / 184  
 229:4410 / 218  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 19:527 / 111  
Forest sprint 15:349 / 221  
 214:311 / 284  
Map 13:522 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 41:1244 / 231  
 231:515 / 342  
 331:314 / 342  
Testudinella 23:441 / 98  
Macrocyclops 27:114 / 69  
Scapholeberis 26:551 / 76  
Glossiphonia 22:011 / 92  
Heliophrya 18:541 / 132  
Sprintn 13:371 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:1733 / 149  
Sippola 27:5711 / 210  
Øya 2 8:571 / 123  
Longsprint 26:309 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 21:3515 / 219  
 220:5310 / 317  
 321:3922 / 317  
Halloween Map 6:3226 / 180  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:351 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:3716 / 200  
long sprint 19:454 / 93  
Middle 17:321 / 94  
map 2 20:541 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 25:3039 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 30:3210 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 14:5519 / 144  
Sprint 14:534 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 16:2426 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:2432 / 206  
 29:4629 / 280  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 12:1415 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 13:576 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
 29:2362 / 233  
 36:354 / 233  
123 middle 20:147 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:497 / 183  
Middle 20:031 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:231 / 215  
Sprint map 18:3214 / 204  
 217:289 / 271  
 317:001 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 31:233 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 15:1410 / 99  
 215:0111 / 123  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 12:1917 / 138  
 211:135 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 23:032 / 81  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 25:5517 / 198  
 221:121 / 249  
[ocad] Homysud3 18:088 / 143  
The middle 41:027 / 88  
Sprint 12:071 / 205  
Faskally 26:463 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 8:3420 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 12:277 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 12:301 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
Good Old Sinte Mette 21:0611 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 17:0227 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 11:129 / 138  
Fantasy map 23:331 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:035 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 50:3326 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:5711 / 148  
Tournois VSO dnf  
Moyen tournois VSO 52:2323 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 84:581 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:1917 / 108  
Middle distance 25:4524 / 101  
Apartment race 13:5239 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 29:209 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 13:201 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 18:057 / 118  
Céléon 10:421 / 135  
 2dnf  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:369 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 22:3017 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:0516 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 16:0229 / 141  
 213:174 / 175  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 42:541 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:198 / 178  
 215:024 / 228  
 315:109 / 228  
Nordic middle distance 52:363 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe2dnf  
 318:075 / 204  
Short sprint 7:4731 / 118  
 26:1520 / 178  
 36:5141 / 178  
 45:451 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:195 / 150  
A middle race 28:195 / 66  
New random map 38:3012 / 71  
Random sprint 16:3243 / 116  
long random to the VSO 40:301 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 33:5219 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 27:5418 / 165  
 225:558 / 232  
VSO (the real) 26:213 / 72  
VSO 15:255 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 14:1913 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 37:5226 / 65  
 2dnf  
con. 43:144 / 60  
Sajaia 36:0113 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:4321 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 32:4844 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:3928 / 87  
  16:1923 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:4621 / 142  
Ojer Middle 20:253 / 167  
Husvad 25:394 / 97  
Sprint 7:211 / 128  
Rassonwood 11:586 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 12:357 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3543 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:0710 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 11:2112 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 27:418 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen dnf  
VSO 5:537 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 13:4223 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 18:1235 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 29:129 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 21:3620 / 104  
Night! focus2dnf  
sprint! focus2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 23:4216 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 74:3051 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 18:448 / 124  
 222:2627 / 163  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 20:411 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 20:0177 / 214  
 211:125 / 292  
 311:5212 / 292  
 414:2151 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 34:137 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 60:1047 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 15:3311 / 227  
 213:401 / 307  
 3dnf  
 414:5714 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 17:5319 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 22:5061 / 148  
middle! focus227:112 / 153  
 327:001 / 153  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 29:1824 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 7:3835 / 149  
 2dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 34:5418 / 161  
Aldeno 19:558 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 13:2117 / 160  
 214:4544 / 192  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:264 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:126 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:0411 / 169  
Oshow 22:50104 / 128  
 212:0112 / 169  
jole 15:472 / 96  
Sekotsuji 26:4514 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:4630 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 20:571 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 21:5317 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 25:5275 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 24:4743 / 239  
 223:0228 / 338  
 3dnf  
Lac Mariet II 27:0122 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:3865 / 249  
 211:1937 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 12:265 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
 2dnf  
Cronwoodhills dnf  
 228:5720 / 159  
Race! 32:462 / 78  
Middle night 24:089 / 113  
West Holliston 35:2018 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 27:251 / 129  
 226:481 / 152  
 3dnf  
pour le vso 42:545 / 102  
Smiley-Map 12:3316 / 82  
  8:581 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 22:3910 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 41:111 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 28:459 / 115  
Pour gwenael 30:5518 / 86  
pour bubu 15:3756 / 145  
Hamp 22:3613 / 142  
Pour le vso dnf  
Home Run dnf  
 220:547 / 206  
no name 6:315 / 123  
Hydrozetes 26:168 / 57  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus 19:533 / 80  
Opistomum 27:581 / 75  
Platycola 17:375 / 115  
W Summit 20:0225 / 98  
[no name] 20:228 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:3219 / 73  
p_L dnf  
oshow 19:274 / 93  
Aktatorpet 40:3536 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 35:2446 / 161  
my garden 17:141 / 99  
oooo 7:036 / 119  
hhh 10:4410 / 78  
jkfuk 12:0923 / 92  
Random Long 52:3823 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:0312 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 24:4211 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:3213 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 41:2646 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 46:5316 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 27:4336 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 11:474 / 167  
 212:0126 / 244  
 3dnf  
 410:583 / 244  
 510:501 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 24:307 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 21:506 / 185  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 16:318 / 214  
 216:2311 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:0819 / 168  
 217:1726 / 202  
afa 12:236 / 122  
tttt 14:3382 / 122  
for fun. 12:5035 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:0469 / 143  
 28:3240 / 164  
mountainous run 18:3614 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 24:2431 / 138  
Orient Show 15:5142 / 197  
Swaziland dnf  
Random Sprint 15:058 / 200  
 214:598 / 233  
Reykjavik 14:029 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:159 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 32:1323 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 59:2253 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 17:584 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 34:0423 / 187  
 232:2126 / 245  
Hopbyn 20:404 / 91  
Liponeura 6:5221 / 93  
Dreissena 17:0525 / 82  
Gyraulus 14:498 / 90  
Omphiscola 29:388 / 70  
 2dnf  
Gyrobifastidium 39:031 / 77  
Random Short 24:3113 / 123  
klurig night223:0613 / 81  
 319:505 / 81  
A lovely night 30:0113 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 15:1629 / 191  
 215:2943 / 247  
 313:205 / 247  
 414:1321 / 247  
 512:461 / 247  
klurig sprint216:1319 / 133  
 3dnf  
Klurig middle220:202 / 106  
A lovely middle 22:3731 / 135  
 220:3322 / 168  
Uppland Bonus Night 23:4520 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 17:3734 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:1911 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 18:2218 / 98  
Fast and green middle 23:1414 / 93  
Klurig Bonus213:373 / 164  
 313:435 / 164  
Klurig E5 short Night218:363 / 88  
Klurig E4 Night2dnf  
Klurig E3 middle215:517 / 176  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint212:095 / 238  
 312:1611 / 238  
 412:051 / 238  
Klurig E12dnf  
go hard or go home! 20:4313 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 46:4755 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:4511 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 28:156 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 33:5434 / 140  
Sprint cup final 17:3913 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 11:4928 / 132  
 2dnf  
Sprint cup 1 15:3140 / 150  
 213:5414 / 220  
 313:182 / 220  
 4dnf  
 513:233 / 220  
 613:121 / 220  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 81:1165 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 37:3537 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 33:1135 / 155  
Ice short 10:2828 / 168  
Middle 29:2913 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
 2dnf  
Ice Sprint 9:058 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 15:4011 / 258  
Sprint 13:339 / 152  
  11:295 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 17:1526 / 172  
 216:4433 / 228  
Sprint 20:4111 / 74  
Middle distance 43:254 / 40  
[OCAD] Highland night 27:5381 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 22:572 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:2720 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 9:1447 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 34:4016 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 32:278 / 86  
easy middle 22:591 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 35:1625 / 107  
 229:1721 / 152  
sprint departage courreurs 10:2497 / 125  
tournois vso 4 25:313 / 61  
tournois vso 3 30:4419 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 17:235 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 20:1350 / 93  
Altered random - Long 86:1419 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 29:4223 / 196  
 232:0754 / 305  
 330:0445 / 305  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 725:0126 / 305  
Sprint from 2-days 19:261 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 19:198 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 21:3331 / 181  
 219:0510 / 258  
 320:1929 / 258  
 419:4218 / 258  
 5dnf  
 618:595 / 258  
 718:241 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 15:5777 / 241  
 214:2276 / 365  
 312:5122 / 365  
 412:5827 / 365  
 513:1636 / 365  
 612:254 / 365  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 913:2542 / 365  
 1013:2038 / 365  
 1112:3312 / 365  
 1212:071 / 365  
 1312:3010 / 365  
 1412:172 / 365  
(Ocad)2-days Night 42:1617 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 32:391 / 113  
super course pour le vso 34:1339 / 88  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle224:482 / 96  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 14:4474 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 15:222 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 28:2442 / 132  
bedrich cup 16:035 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:0910 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long233:3712 / 115  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle2dnf  
 321:375 / 190  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 43:3821 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 21:2838 / 107  
 218:4217 / 128  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 45:2514 / 78  
My first 14:292 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 18:3248 / 135  
 220:4272 / 159  
PastuStaRosa_Night 23:196 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 50:587 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 25:4913 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 23:1616 / 113  
PasturSprint 14:1712 / 150  
 213:469 / 199  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:3228 / 233  
PasturNight 26:041 / 54  
PasturMiddle 27:364 / 92  
Pastur 42:354 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 28:0029 / 103  
Middle 18:4925 / 171  
Shawmutboro 23:4414 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 28:2436 / 129  
czech open 30:0710 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 31:466 / 97  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 46:3022 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 26:1328 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 47:2224 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 31:4557 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 26:1036 / 97  
East terrain dnf  
 215:3624 / 151  
  38:2731 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle 26:1742 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 25:4148 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 31:2455 / 101  
sprint 24:1450 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short dnf  
[random] Bristol Short 20:4240 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 12:5450 / 146  
Blackwood North 24:076 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 15:0737 / 192  
2k Short 14:5430 / 186  
 214:0812 / 237  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:0181 / 166  
 218:5466 / 209  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 40:0125 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 18:4857 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 23:5155 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 16:5420 / 158  
1.7k Short 12:1029 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 17:2117 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 26:575 / 66  
Lembadion 28:0113 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 27:4821 / 97  
Fragilaria 32:2320 / 108  
Lerbæk 30:5326 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 18:2744 / 241  
 2dnf  
 316:2915 / 315  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:271 / 315  
Pour le VSO 22:4636 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:3418 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:3175 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:2743 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
 229:4155 / 262  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 82:1261 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:5457 / 233  
SchoolSprint 17:3245 / 190  
NAOC Model 27:5327 / 232  
desert desert 2 19:578 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 106:5851 / 147  
ROFL 36:0855 / 138  
hahahahah 4:3642 / 183  
 24:3264 / 371  
 34:2911 / 371  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 14:275 / 253  
 214:2012 / 318  
 3dnf  
 413:001 / 318  
Night 3k dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 30:14143 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 68:2882 / 162  
Ophrydium 51:0018 / 66  
Holopedium 26:446 / 76  
Plagiostomum dnf  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
Closterium 33:4332 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 44:1831 / 125  
Short/middle night dnf  
Middle by Night 23:0644 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 44:5569 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 22:5925 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:1895 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 19:09124 / 245  
 216:23102 / 332  
Hallo 15:1958 / 205  
Omholt 34:178 / 86  
  42:2777 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 27:3361 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle dnf  
 245:53156 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 37:3771 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:3691 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 20:31110 / 221  
Pista Sprint 19:1335 / 104  
Desert Desert 20:1462 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:1510 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 19:2595 / 138  
johajauki 35:0613 / 102  
Everettwood - dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 1 14:3193 / 176  
lutherfordborough 66:0635 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 22:56107 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 27:4259 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 45:0026 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:31109 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 23:3013 / 95  
Edina Preserve231:4638 / 116  
Sprint....217:4077 / 203  
Old Dogtown-West 11:4318 / 160  
[Minicup] Opening 24:0146 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 49:07105 / 176  
[] Sprint 12:2356 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 38:4854 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle dnf  
 226:0678 / 254  
JOK-stugan night 33:2837 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 44:3855 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 21:3280 / 282  
 222:30125 / 377  
 320:1663 / 377  
Rice Lake #2 45:2063 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 634:271 / 184  
Even more Kooyora 38:2953 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 11:1726 / 130  
Furuboda Sprint 21:5521 / 136  
Furuboda Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 9:3836 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night dnf  
kikirace 1 17:1118 / 107  
[ocad] Just one more 23:4640 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 20:59101 / 201  
 2dnf  
Finnbo [ocad] 14:5816 / 177  
Minisprint 7:17100 / 235  
 26:4831 / 347  
 36:5560 / 347  
 4dnf  
 57:0085 / 347  
Ophiocytium dnf  
Aulacoseira 23:0914 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 23:3714 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 28:4046 / 163  
Fun orienteering 78:1151 / 111  
Storåsen dnf  
EYOC - Sample 1 24:43119 / 190  
Long 53:3471 / 147  
Night 21:3453 / 139  
Middle 20:1074 / 223  
 224:22154 / 288  
Prologue short 12:3046 / 253  
Trost Open 33:5499 / 118  
Granlia 30:4795 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 17:10108 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:2881 / 210  
 219:2780 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 24:27101 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 41:28138 / 230  
? 14:1413 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 17:1773 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 9:0173 / 201  
Night sprint 11:4144 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 10:16101 / 216  
SuperSprint 10:2839 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 24:25105 / 225  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 31:1243 / 189  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 52:4885 / 213  
[Random] Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 19:0874 / 135  
Kerrara 9:2958 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 24:4090 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:59172 / 333  
 533:57148 / 333  
Kaleva Churc righ version 18:19107 / 244  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 25:4667 / 277  
sprint9 dnf  
sprint8 43:1938 / 66  
Rocky I dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
Binneberg 4 22:42102 / 227  
Binneberg 3 dnf  
Binneberg 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:01129 / 261  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
Kohtelias 105:3927 / 69  

All races shown. View recent races.