Catching Features



Switzerland Hadi89

Country:Switzerland
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:117
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5489 / 188  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 25:02106 / 175  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 35:51109 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 15:02117 / 260  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 38:0994 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:2868 / 207  
Kauppi 3.1 56:4690 / 154  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 14:0281 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:12107 / 150  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 21:4274 / 215  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:0730 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 30:14173 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 37:4989 / 178  
 2dnf  
 334:1067 / 203  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 63:09104 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 22:22177 / 384  
 219:32654 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 22:4690 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:2894 / 290  
High Rigg 67:5469 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 38:1299 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:5960 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:0073 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:3090 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:3095 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 26:5764 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 57:18101 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Whinlatter 38:20101 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:4589 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:3567 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:3578 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 42:3464 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 12:1362 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:4360 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 29:2937 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy dnf  
 217:3452 / 185  
Österrödjeberget night dnf  
 237:3376 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus229:23123 / 207  
 323:4976 / 207  
Buchwald, Middle 36:2595 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:3795 / 205  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 79:0783 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Manesty, West Cumberland 37:4365 / 144  
 239:0790 / 193  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:0075 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 36:4687 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night245:2883 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3244:3383 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle2dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle232:2395 / 251  
West Cumberland247:48101 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 night263:0084 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1243:0668 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E19236:10109 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
Erskine 12dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final233:06123 / 235  
Hofwald, Long256:3698 / 195  
Hofwald, Short27:52138 / 310  
GSDIVOC6 41:3649 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 44:0257 / 165  
Race 600 36:1295 / 208  
Holly hell - Intro 0 19:44191 / 314  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 20:49185 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 19:07190 / 393  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 3:4919 / 218  
[CFWC2020]-E3 39:49225 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 24:51255 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:03143 / 396  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 28:54212 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:31212 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 23:46232 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 27:50212 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 43:35125 / 215  
Etang de Lers - Night 32:51173 / 322  
city sprint 51:50162 / 301  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 20:59231 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 20:23230 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 249:58353 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 26:39321 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:12127 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 30:27182 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
 231:41272 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1647 / 187  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 121:42185 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:26133 / 283  

All races shown. View recent races.